Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Ozalj 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Kids, Y. cadets, Cadets
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Limači
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LEON KLANFAR
Bistra
KIDS-M-21
3
3
26
0
26
2.
LUKA RUBIN
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
KIDS-M-33
2
2
45
0
30
3.
LEON SENICIC
Bistra
KIDS-M-24
2
2
10
0
4
4.
IVOR ANIĆ
TK Prana Karlovac
KIDS-M-27
2
2
11
0
3
5.
MARINO MATIĆ
RUGVICA
KIDS-M-24
2
1
16
0
11
6.
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ
Ozalj
KIDS-M-27
2
1
13
0
10
7.
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ
Ozalj
KIDS-M-21
2
1
5
0
2
8.
MISLAV DASOVIĆ
Ozalj
KIDS-M-27
1
0
7
0
-1
9.
BRUNO LATIN
Ozalj
KIDS-M-21
1
0
3
0
-2
10.
VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ
Pantera
KIDS-M-24
1
0
3
0
-3
11.
NOA BARBIĆ
Sutla Šenkovec
KIDS-M-33
1
0
9
0
-12
12.
DINO VRBAN
Bistra
KIDS-M-24
1
0
1
0
-12
13.
ANDRO KATIĆ
Ozalj
KIDS-M-21
1
0
0
0
-12
14.
DAVID RUŽIĆ
Sutla Šenkovec
KIDS-M-27
1
0
0
0
-12
15.
LUKAS VUKIN
Ozalj
KIDS-M-21
1
0
0
0
-14
16.
NIKOLA CRLJEN
Sutla Šenkovec
KIDS-M-33
1
0
6
0
-18
Limačice
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DALIJA BUNČIĆ
Karlovac
KIDS-F-30
3
3
58
0
58
2.
LARA TUŠKAN
Karlovac
KIDS-F-21
2
2
31
0
24
3.
KALA MIDŽOR
Pantera
KIDS-F-27
2
2
12
0
9
4.
EMA BRNARDIĆ
Karlovac
KIDS-F-24
1
1
21
0
12
5.
LORENA EREŠ
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
KIDS-F-27
2
1
19
0
8
6.
IVONA FERENAC
Ozalj
KIDS-F-30
2
1
12
0
2
7.
LARA KURJAN
Bistra
KIDS-F-21
2
1
11
0
0
8.
DORA SAMARZIJA
Pantera
KIDS-F-21
1
0
3
0
-1
9.
TARA HORVAT
Bistra
KIDS-F-27
1
0
1
0
-8
10.
ANDREA BERIĆ
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
KIDS-F-27
1
0
8
0
-9
11.
LEA OPARNICA
Karlovac
KIDS-F-24
1
0
9
0
-12
12.
DORA ČIČAK
Sutla Šenkovec
KIDS-F-30
1
0
0
0
-12
13.
ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC
Ozalj
KIDS-F-30
1
0
0
0
-22
14.
ANA HORVATIĆ
Ozalj
KIDS-F-21
1
0
0
0
-23
15.
MARIJA STIMAC
Pantera
KIDS-F-30
1
0
0
0
-26
Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
SVEN ANIĆ
TK Prana Karlovac
YCAD-M-33
3
3
30
0
27
2.
IVAN KRAJINOVIĆ
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
YCAD-M+51
3
3
8
0
4
3.
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ
Karlovac
YCAD-M-36
2
2
28
0
24
4.
DAVID MIHIC
Pantera
YCAD-M-39
2
2
4
0
4
5.
ANDREJ TUŠKAN
Karlovac
YCAD-M-27
1
1
16
0
12
6.
LOVRO BOREVKOVIĆ
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
YCAD-M-47
1
1
8
0
6
7.
MARKO DRLJO
Bistra
YCAD-M-33
3
2
22
0
15
8.
MARKO SIRAR
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
YCAD-M+51
2
1
8
0
5
9.
ANTONIO SENTIGAR
Ozalj
YCAD-M-36
2
1
21
0
-6
10.
ANTE LJUBIĆ
Sutla Šenkovec
YCAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
0
11.
ANTUN MATIJA BOŽIĆ
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
YCAD-M+51
1
0
3
0
-3
12.
LUKA BOGOVIĆ
Ozalj
YCAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
-4
13.
FILIP SPICEK
Bistra
YCAD-M-36
1
0
13
0
-6
14.
IVAN TOMAŠIĆ
Sutla Šenkovec
YCAD-M+51
1
0
2
0
-6
15.
PARTIK MIRT
Sutla Šenkovec
YCAD-M-47
1
0
2
0
-6
16.
MIHAEL JURIĆ
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
YCAD-M-33
1
0
1
0
-7
17.
BORNA GRUBIĆ
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
YCAD-M-33
1
0
1
0
-11
18.
TIMON CAPAN
ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
YCAD-M-27
1
0
4
0
-12
19.
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC
Pantera
YCAD-M-36
1
0
2
0
-12
20.
HRVOJE HORVATIĆ
Sutla Šenkovec
YCAD-M-33
1
0
0
0
-12
21.
MARCEL DASOVIĆ
Ozalj
YCAD-M-33
1
0
0
0
-12
Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ANA STIMAC
Pantera
YCAD-F-51
2
2
26
0
12
2.
VANESSA BOSILJ
Ogulin
YCAD-F-27
2
2
11
0
5
3.
LUCIJA JELIC
Pantera
YCAD-F-33
1
1
13
0
13
4.
LUCIJA NESNIDAL
RUGVICA
YCAD-F-39
1
1
17
0
7
5.
SARA SPASOJEVIC
Pantera
YCAD-F-30
1
1
7
0
4
6.
JOVANA PANČIĆ
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
YCAD-F-51
1
0
11
0
-1
7.
MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ
Karlovac
YCAD-F-27
1
0
4
0
-2
8.
MARA SAMARZIJA
Pantera
YCAD-F-27
1
0
2
0
-3
9.
ANA MINKOVIĆ
Bistra
YCAD-F-30
1
0
3
0
-4
10.
MARIS METER
Jastreb
YCAD-F-39
1
0
10
0
-7
11.
ANĐELA MRKIĆ
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
YCAD-F-51
1
0
3
0
-11
12.
LEONARDA BUČAR
Sutla Šenkovec
YCAD-F-33
1
0
0
0
-13
Kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
FILIP GALIJANIĆ
Jastreb
CAD-M-45
2
2
24
0
20
2.
DAVID VELAULA
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
CAD-M-33
1
1
13
0
13
3.
VITO JELIC
Pantera
CAD-M-41
1
1
10
0
10
4.
IVAN ŽIVČIĆ
Ozalj
CAD-M+65
1
1
10
0
9
5.
IAN MIDZOR
Pantera
CAD-M-37
1
1
8
0
1
6.
DEJAN VELAULA
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
CAD-M-49
1
1
4
0
1
7.
IVAN MATIĆ
RUGVICA
CAD-M-41
2
1
7
0
-5
8.
TONI DUJIĆ
RUGVICA
CAD-M-37
1
0
7
0
-1
9.
MILOŠ GRUJIĆ
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
CAD-M-49
1
0
3
0
-1
10.
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ
Ozalj
CAD-M-41
1
0
2
0
-5
11.
KARLO DELKOVIĆ
Ozalj
CAD-M-45
1
0
3
0
-9
12.
LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO
Ozalj
CAD-M+65
1
0
1
0
-9
13.
DAVID FERKO
Ozalj
CAD-M-45
1
0
1
0
-11
14.
BOJAN KEŠIĆ
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
CAD-M-33
1
0
0
0
-13
Kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
LARA MARAS
Sutla Šenkovec
CAD-F-41
2
2
24
0
23
2.
MILICA PANČIĆ
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
CAD-F+59
2
2
10
0
6
3.
MARIA BUKOVINSKI
Sutla Šenkovec
CAD-F-51
1
1
7
0
7
4.
MILICA MARMAT
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
CAD-F+59
1
0
0
0
0
5.
TAMARA VRKIĆ
Jastreb
CAD-F+59
1
0
4
0
-6
6.
ANĐELA GRABEŽ
"SPARTAK" Prijedor
CAD-F-51
1
0
0
0
-7
7.
CARMEN HEINRICH
Jastreb
CAD-F-41
1
0
1
0
-11
8.
GABRIJELA ŽUPČIĆ
Ozalj
CAD-F-41
1
0
0
0
-12