Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2015
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AREA
Area A
Area A.
Area B
Area B.
Area C
Area C.
Area D
Area D.
Area K-D
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -30
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -33
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -36
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 +36
Demo - Male sportašice 1 -18
Demo - Male sportašice 1 -20
Demo - Male sportašice 1 -22
Demo - Male sportašice 1 -24
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -43
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -51
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -30
B001
284
13
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
299
1
UROŠ JUGOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
359
GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ (TKV)
B003
44
8
LEON VUJIČIĆ (BIST)
395
4
FILIP PREDOJEVIC (KOZARA)
196
VIGO SILADI (ACTIV)
B011
284
3
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
359
0
GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ (TKV)
B012
44
1
LEON VUJIČIĆ (BIST)
196
12
VIGO SILADI (ACTIV)
B023
284
4
PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ (METALC)
196
1
VIGO SILADI (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. PETAR STURZ VUJADINOVIĆ, METALAC
2. VIGO SILADI, Activ
3. GABRIJEL PISAČIĆ, VRBOVEC
3. LEON VUJIČIĆ, Bistra
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -33
B004
287
1
KARLO KRSTULOVIĆ (METALC)
123
7
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
B004B
338
1
MAURO KRITOVAC (METALC)
61
5
ANDRIJA RADAS (MAKSMR)
B005
335
2
MATEJ CRNOGORAC (METALC)
138
5
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
124
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
B013
123
5
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
61
1
ANDRIJA RADAS (MAKSMR)
B014
138
5
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
124
4
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
B024
123
1
JAN RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
138
5
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
Medalists
1. IVAN ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE
2. JAN RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. JAKA BABIĆ, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. ANDRIJA RADAS, MAKSIMIR
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -36
B006
458
5
ANTONIO BLAŽINA (CASPER)
127
12
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
B007
125
10
LAN KREMPL (TKD KBK)
242
9
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
B020
127
5
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
125
7
LAN KREMPL (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LAN KREMPL, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. FILIP SPICEK, Bistra
3. IVANO BELAVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ANTONIO BLAŽINA, Casper
Demo - Mali sportaši 1 +36
B015
248
3
LUKA MATUNCI (ACTIV)
244
4
LUKAS LAZIĆ (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. LUKAS LAZIĆ, Activ
2. LUKA MATUNCI, Activ
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Male sportašice 1 -18
B016
9
2
DORA SAMARZIJA (PANTERA)
63
7
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LEA TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. DORA SAMARZIJA, Pantera
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Male sportašice 1 -20
B008
10
2
FISTRIC PETRA (PANTERA)
99
16
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
41
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
B021
99
8
LARA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
41
5
LARA KURJAN (BIST)
Medalists
1. LARA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. LARA KURJAN, Bistra
3. FISTRIC PETRA, Pantera
3. ----
Demo - Male sportašice 1 -22
B017
250
3
DORA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
89
0
LARA PERHAT (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. DORA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac
2. LARA PERHAT, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Male sportašice 1 -24
B018
13
5
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
195
1
TARA TUČEK (ACTIV)
Medalists
1. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
2. TARA TUČEK, Activ
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -43
B019
211
6
LAURA LOVRIĆ (ORI)
165
3
EMMA TOMIČIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. LAURA LOVRIĆ, Orion
2. EMMA TOMIČIĆ, Casper
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Male sportašice 2 -51
B009
310
10
NERA MUKAVEC (BIST)
372
1
ANA-MARIJA LAKATOŠ (JASTREB)
B010
288
2
ANJA ĐURINIĆ (METALC)
369
8
ANA RENE COLAK (JASTREB)
B022
310
7
NERA MUKAVEC (BIST)
369
5
ANA RENE COLAK (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. NERA MUKAVEC, Bistra
2. ANA RENE COLAK, Jastreb
3. ANA-MARIJA LAKATOŠ, Jastreb
3. ANJA ĐURINIĆ, METALAC