001 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARKO DRLJO (Bistra) |
PTF 6:1 | JOSIP ŠEKETA (TK Prana Karlovac) |
002 | 1/8 | Kadeti -41 | NIKŠA PLESKALT (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 11:10 | ANDRE ŠKREBLIN (Pantera) |
003 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | LUKA PRELOG (MASTER) |
PTF 6:1 | ROKO BULJAN (Jastreb) |
004 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | MATEJ JURIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB SAMOBOR-KORYO) |
KO 5:8 | JAN VASILJEVIĆ (Activ) |
005 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | FRANCO KUŠEK (METALAC) |
- | ZDENKO VUJEVIĆ (Imotski) |
006 | 1/4 | Kadeti -37 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
RSC 7:0 | MATEO PERICA (Activ) |
007 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | MARKO ĐURĐEVIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 7:12 | VALENTINO HODNIK (Orion) |
008 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | BONO VRANEŠIĆ KNEZIĆ (JAKOVLJE) |
PTF 0:12 | JAN WELTINGER (Medvedgrad) |
009 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | DARIO MRŠIĆ (Imotski) |
- | JERE GAŠPEROV (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
010 | 1/4 | Kadeti -45 | ANTE RONCEVIC (Pantera) |
PTF 2:10 | MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALAC) |
011 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARKO DRLJO (Bistra) |
PTF 7:2 | LUKA MATIJAS (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
012 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 4:2 | MARKO LOKAS (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
013 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MATEJ MIHALIC (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 6:15 | SVEN ANIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
014 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
PTF 12:3 | MATIJA TUNJIĆ (ORKA AS) |
015 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | NIKŠA PLESKALT (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 1:13 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
016 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | FRANCO VUKUŠA (Activ) |
PTF 0:12 | DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
017 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | MARKO KRISTOF (Pantera) |
- | VIKTOR ČIČIĆ (TKD/Kozara/ Prijedor) |
018 | 1/4 | Kadeti -41 | FABIAN BARIŠIĆ (Orion) |
PTF 2:17 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
019 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | MARTIN FRANOVIĆ (Čigra) |
PTF 3:12 | ANTONIO DEJAK (Contra) |
020 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | IVAN ŽUBRINIĆ (GACKA) |
- | ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
021 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | LUKA KRAMAR (Dubrava) |
PTF 0:12 | PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
022 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | LUKA PRELOG (MASTER) |
WDR 3:0 | MARIN HLAD (JAKOVLJE) |
023 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 8:2 | MARKO DUJAKOVIĆ (MASTER) |
024 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | JAN VASILJEVIĆ (Activ) |
PTF 3:7 | FRANCO KUŠEK (METALAC) |
025 | 1/2 | Kadeti -37 | IAN MIDZOR (Pantera) |
PTF 3:10 | FRAN RADEK (METALAC) |
026 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | VALENTINO HODNIK (Orion) |
PTF 1:10 | JAN WELTINGER (Medvedgrad) |
027 | 1/2 | Kadeti -45 | JERE GAŠPEROV (JURAJ DALMATINAC) |
WDR 0:12 | MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALAC) |
028 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | MARKO DRLJO (Bistra) |
SDP 4:5 | LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
029 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | SVEN ANIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 7:6 | JAN FLEGAR (Bistra) |
030 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 13:1 | DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSIMIR) |
031 | 1/2 | Kadeti -41 | MARKO KRISTOF (Pantera) |
PTF 4:9 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |
032 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti +51 | FILIP BUKOVAC (GACKA) |
WDR 3:10 | LUKA ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJE) |
033 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -47 | MARTA VAMBERGER (Contra) |
PTF 3:9 | ANASTASIJA LJUBINKOVIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
034 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje +51 | KJARA KOVAČEVIĆ RAMADANI (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 3:10 | KSENIJA BEZJAK (MASTER) |
035 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -27 | ANTONIO DEJAK (Contra) |
PTF 13:1 | LUKA TURČAN (Radnik) |
036 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -47 | ALEKSANDAR ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
PTF 8:5 | PATRIK IVANKOVIĆ (Bistra) |
037 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -51 | LUKA PRELOG (MASTER) |
PTF 9:3 | NIKOLA ZARIĆ (ORIENT TKD) |
038 | 1/1 | Kadeti -37 | FRANCO KUŠEK (METALAC) |
PTF 3:8 | FRAN RADEK (METALAC) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadeti -45 | JAN WELTINGER (Medvedgrad) |
PTF 8:7 | MISLAV VRDOLJAK (METALAC) |
040 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -30 | LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 4:9 | SVEN ANIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
041 | 1/1 | Kadeti -41 | DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 13:3 | ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (DUGA RESA) |