Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (muški) - 2006, 2007 -1
Kick (muški) - 2008, 2009 -2
Kick (muški) - 2010, 2011 -3
Kick (ženski) - 2006, 2007 -1
Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009 -2
Kick (ženski) - 2010, 2011 -3
Kick (muški) - 2006, 2007 -1
K001
310
0
RADE VUKELIĆ (OGULIN)
203
0
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
198
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
K002
203
0
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
198
0
BORNA ANČIĆ (FORTECA)
Medalists
1. LEO TELENTA, Forteca Korčula
2. BORNA ANČIĆ, Forteca Korčula
3. RADE VUKELIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
Kick (muški) - 2008, 2009 -2
K008
256
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
62
0
HROMADZIC GRGA (PANTERA)
K009
283
0
VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
79
0
SEBASTIAN BIELEN (PANTERA)
K010
256
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
283
0
VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
Medalists
1. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ, TK TRNJE
3. HROMADZIC GRGA, Pantera
3. SEBASTIAN BIELEN, Pantera
Kick (muški) - 2010, 2011 -3
K015
247
0
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
344
0
IVAN ČAVRAK (RUG)
24
BENJAMIN JAGARČEC (PANTERA)
K016
247
0
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
24
0
BENJAMIN JAGARČEC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. BRUNO LATIN, Ozalj
2. BENJAMIN JAGARČEC, Pantera
3. IVAN ČAVRAK, RUGVICA
3. ----
Kick (ženski) - 2006, 2007 -1
K003
347
0
ERIKA BETZLER (RUG)
306
0
TINA VUKELIĆ (OGULIN)
349
KARLA MATAČIĆ (RUG)
K004
351
0
PETRA ŠEREPEC (RUG)
305
0
VALENTINA MANOJLOVIĆ (OGULIN)
307
LANA SALOPEK (OGULIN)
K005
306
0
TINA VUKELIĆ (OGULIN)
349
0
KARLA MATAČIĆ (RUG)
K006
351
0
PETRA ŠEREPEC (RUG)
307
0
LANA SALOPEK (OGULIN)
K007
306
0
TINA VUKELIĆ (OGULIN)
351
0
PETRA ŠEREPEC (RUG)
Medalists
1. TINA VUKELIĆ, Ogulin
2. PETRA ŠEREPEC, RUGVICA
3. KARLA MATAČIĆ, RUGVICA
3. LANA SALOPEK, Ogulin
Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009 -2
K011
282
0
VIKTORIJA MRVOŠ (TKTRNJE)
342
0
ENA ŠEREPEC (RUG)
250
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
K011B
149
0
LANA MEHKEK DORIĆ (BORIK)
371
0
MARA GLAVAŠ (M. GRAD)
355
ANJA BARIŠIĆ (RUG)
K012
282
0
VIKTORIJA MRVOŠ (TKTRNJE)
250
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
K013
371
0
MARA GLAVAŠ (M. GRAD)
355
0
ANJA BARIŠIĆ (RUG)
K014
250
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
371
0
MARA GLAVAŠ (M. GRAD)
Medalists
1. IVONA FERENAC, Ozalj
2. MARA GLAVAŠ, MARTIN GRAD
3. VIKTORIJA MRVOŠ, TK TRNJE
3. ANJA BARIŠIĆ, RUGVICA
Kick (ženski) - 2010, 2011 -3
K017
350
0
LUCIJA ČAVRAK (RUG)
281
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
61
LENA MIHIC (PANTERA)
221
SARA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
280
EMA SLADE (TKTRNJE)
K018
281
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
61
0
LENA MIHIC (PANTERA)
K019
221
0
SARA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
280
0
EMA SLADE (TKTRNJE)
K020
281
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
221
0
SARA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ (ORIENT1)
Medalists
1. STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ, TK TRNJE
2. SARA ŠPOLJAR MURATOVIĆ, ORIENT TKD
3. LENA MIHIC, Pantera
3. EMA SLADE, TK TRNJE