Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Demo - Mali sportaši 1
Demo - Male sportašice 1
Demo - Mali sportaši 2
Demo - Male sportašice 2
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-27
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-30
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-36
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-39
Demo - Mali sportaši 2+51
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-27
1052
243
0
JAKOB MARTINOVIĆ (RADNIK)
209
0
SVEN ČIKEŠ (COB)
Medalists
1. SVEN ČIKEŠ, Cobra
2. JAKOB MARTINOVIĆ, Radnik
3. ----
3. ----
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-30
1026
321
6
LEON VUJIČIĆ (BIST)
97
11
SAMUEL JURKIĆ (CASPER)
1027
86
3
IVAN MATAS (CASPER)
312
14
OŽBOLT MOLJ (SILLA)
1061
97
7
SAMUEL JURKIĆ (CASPER)
312
19
OŽBOLT MOLJ (SILLA)
Medalists
1. OŽBOLT MOLJ, Taekwondo klub Silla
2. SAMUEL JURKIĆ, Casper
3. IVAN MATAS, Casper
3. LEON VUJIČIĆ, Bistra
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-36
1011
227
9
LAN KREMPL (TKD KBK)
136
6
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
265
IVANO KOPITOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
1012
333
4
JAN KUNČIĆ (MED)
341
8
FRANKO PEĆNIK (ČIGRA)
133
TIN SLOVENEC (BIST)
1041
227
0
LAN KREMPL (TKD KBK)
265
0
IVANO KOPITOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
1042
341
16
FRANKO PEĆNIK (ČIGRA)
133
12
TIN SLOVENEC (BIST)
1069
227
13
LAN KREMPL (TKD KBK)
341
1
FRANKO PEĆNIK (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. LAN KREMPL, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. FRANKO PEĆNIK, Čigra
3. ----
3. TIN SLOVENEC, Bistra
Demo - Mali sportaši 2-39
1012B
372
4
IVANO KOPITOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
25
3
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (PANTERA)
354
JAKOV ČEPIN (CASPER)
156
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
189
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
1028
372
8
IVANO KOPITOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
354
4
JAKOV ČEPIN (CASPER)
1029
156
20
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
189
18
JAKA BABIĆ (TKD KBK)
1062
372
8
IVANO KOPITOVIĆ (TIGAZ)
156
2
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. IVANO KOPITOVIĆ, Tigar Zagreb
2. IVANO BELAVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. JAKOV ČEPIN, Casper
3. JAKA BABIĆ, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
Demo - Mali sportaši 2+51
1053
327
16
ARNO JURLINA (MED)
76
12
MATEO KRZNARIĆ (BRINJ)
Medalists
1. ARNO JURLINA, Medvedgrad
2. MATEO KRZNARIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. ----
3. ----