Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Banjica
Bistra
Casper
Cobra
Čigra
DUGA RESA
Forteca Korčula
GACKA
GAIANA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
MAKSIMIR
MARTIN GRAD
MASTER
Medvedgrad
Novi Zagreb
Ogulin
ORIENT TKD
Orion
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
Radnik
Red Power
RUGVICA
SENJ
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
Taekwondo klub Silla
Tigar Zagreb
TK Prana Karlovac
TK TRNJE
TKD BRINJE
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
VRBOVEC
Zagrebačka Taekwondo Škola
Zrenjanin
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -39
Kadeti -41
Kadeti -49
Demo - Male sportašice 1 -27
Mlađi kadeti -39
2001
207
4
FILIP KUŠEC (RADNIK)
194
2
KARLO MALEČIĆ (JASTREB)
248
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
215
OGNJEN BJELOŠEVIĆ (RP-TKD)
196
MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
232
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
191
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
26
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
193
NINO KOLEGA (JASTREB)
2019
207
12
FILIP KUŠEC (RADNIK)
248
0
LEO TELENTA (FORTECA)
2020
215
18
OGNJEN BJELOŠEVIĆ (RP-TKD)
196
0
MARKO MRAKOVIĆ (JASTREB)
2021
232
12
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
191
0
MAURO MARTINAC (JASTREB)
2022
26
7
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
193
0
NINO KOLEGA (JASTREB)
2047
207
9
FILIP KUŠEC (RADNIK)
215
2
OGNJEN BJELOŠEVIĆ (RP-TKD)
2048
232
2
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
26
3
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
2066
207
4
FILIP KUŠEC (RADNIK)
26
5
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. DAVID MIHIC, Pantera
2. FILIP KUŠEC, Radnik
3. LUKA RASKOVIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3. OGNJEN BJELOŠEVIĆ, Red Power
Kadeti -41
3007
361
0
KARLO FRANCETIĆ (NOVIZ)
68
16
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
3008
370
4
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
165
3
TONI DUJIĆ (RUG)
3009
182
0
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
211
0
VID MOHORIČ (RP-TKD)
3010
279
2
LEO CONJAR (TKD KAR)
48
6
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
3034
68
6
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
370
0
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ (FORTECA)
3035
182
3
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
48
6
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
3056
68
2
NIK BERGANT (SILLA)
48
13
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. VITO JELIC, Pantera
2. NIK BERGANT, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. VITO MILANOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ, Forteca Korčula
Kadeti -49
3026
175
9
JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (JASTREB)
213
3
SINIŠA TODIĆ (RP-TKD)
3027
129
3
SANDRO TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
154
6
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
3050
175
4
JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ (JASTREB)
154
5
ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. JOSIP ŠPOLJARIĆ, Jastreb
3. SANDRO TUŠKAN, Karlovac
3. SINIŠA TODIĆ, Red Power
Demo - Male sportašice 1 -27
1007
33
10
FISTRIC PETRA (PANTERA)
111
16
LUCIJA BRCKO (JAKOVLJ)
212
MEDEJA MOHORIČ (RP-TKD)
1008
66
34
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
260
0
LANA KUMIŠA (BIST)
14
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
1037
111
8
LUCIJA BRCKO (JAKOVLJ)
212
13
MEDEJA MOHORIČ (RP-TKD)
1038
66
16
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
14
7
MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ (BRINJ)
1067
212
5
MEDEJA MOHORIČ (RP-TKD)
66
8
IVA STRAZICIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. IVA STRAZICIC, Pantera
2. MEDEJA MOHORIČ, Red Power
3. MAJA MARIJA BORIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. LUCIJA BRCKO, JAKOVLJE