Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2017
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Juniorke
Demo - Mali sportaši 1
Demo - Male sportašice 1
Demo - Mali sportaši 2
Demo - Male sportašice 2
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadeti -33
Kadeti -37
Kadeti -41
Kadeti -45
Kadeti -49
Kadeti -57
Kadeti +65
Kadeti -33
A008
226
0
LUKA TURČAN (RADNIK)
95
0
JAN FLEGAR (BIST)
240
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKDDS)
A024
226
4
LUKA TURČAN (RADNIK)
240
27
MATEJ MIHALIC (TKDDS)
Medalists
1. MATEJ MIHALIC, DUGO SELO
2. LUKA TURČAN, Radnik
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti -37
A009
222
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
215
22
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
A010
237
7
SREĆKO ZDUNIĆ (TKDDS)
255
16
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
A025
215
11
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
255
16
IVAN POLJAK (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. IVAN POLJAK, Plitvice
2. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. SREĆKO ZDUNIĆ, DUGO SELO
3. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin
Kadeti -41
A001
258
11
BRUNO GRĐAN (OMEGA)
177
9
DAVID MIHIC (PANTERA)
A002
338
8
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
52
6
LUKA RASKOVIC (TKD KBK)
A003
170
6
LEON ŠELENDIĆ (DUBRAVA)
346
27
DANIN HASANAGIC (SILLA)
277
MARIN PROTULIPAC (ACTIV)
A016
258
7
BRUNO GRĐAN (OMEGA)
338
33
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
A017
346
5
DANIN HASANAGIC (SILLA)
277
1
MARIN PROTULIPAC (ACTIV)
A029
338
21
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
346
7
DANIN HASANAGIC (SILLA)
Medalists
1. VITO MILANOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. DANIN HASANAGIC, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. BRUNO GRĐAN, Omega
3. MARIN PROTULIPAC, Activ
Kadeti -45
A004
283
2
VITO IVŠIĆ (ACTIV)
333
23
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
A005
64
31
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (ELITE)
10
3
TONI RASONJA (RADNIK)
A006
294
3
LUKA ROMANIĆ (MAKSMR)
167
26
IAN MIDŽOR (DUBRAVA)
247
IVO VERNIK (RUG)
A018
333
25
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
64
33
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (ELITE)
A019
167
31
IAN MIDŽOR (DUBRAVA)
247
9
IVO VERNIK (RUG)
A030
64
25
LEON DUKANOVIĆ (ELITE)
167
26
IAN MIDŽOR (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. IAN MIDŽOR, Dubrava
2. LEON DUKANOVIĆ, ELITE
3. IVO VERNIK, RUGVICA
3. ADNAN ALAGIĆ, Jastreb
Kadeti -49
A011
369
24
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
289
4
PATRIK BERGER (METALC)
A012
173
15
HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
50
31
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
A026
369
0
DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ (TKDDRHR)
50
22
LIN KOVACIC (TKD KBK)
Medalists
1. LIN KOVACIC, TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
2. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. HRVOJE JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. PATRIK BERGER, METALAC
Kadeti -57
A007
67
8
FRAN FURIĆ (ELITE)
334
4
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
47
LOVRO KANLIČ (SILLA)
339
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
299
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
A020
67
35
FRAN FURIĆ (ELITE)
47
15
LOVRO KANLIČ (SILLA)
A021
339
14
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
299
3
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
A031
67
15
FRAN FURIĆ (ELITE)
339
12
FRAN VRBANAC (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. FRAN FURIĆ, ELITE
2. FRAN VRBANAC, Jastreb
3. LOVRO KANLIČ, Taekwondo klub Silla
3. DOMAGOJ LUKAČ, Ozalj
Kadeti +65
A038
174
0
DINO VACLAV (ROVINJ)
324
4
PATRIK VRAGOVIĆ (PRVACI)
175
ANTONIO PETRIĆ (ROVINJ)
A056
324
17
PATRIK VRAGOVIĆ (PRVACI)
175
9
ANTONIO PETRIĆ (ROVINJ)
Medalists
1. PATRIK VRAGOVIĆ, VARAŽDIN 1
2. ANTONIO PETRIĆ, Rovinj
3. DINO VACLAV, Rovinj
3. ----