001 | 1/4 | Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -30 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
PTF 19:3 | ADRIJAN KRSNIK AHMETOVIĆ (Lokomotiva) |
002 | 1/4 | Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -30 | LOVRO BROZINČEVIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTF 3:23 | MATE TESKERA (DIV KNIN) |
003 | 1/4 | Demo - Male sportašice 1 -30 | ANA POPOVIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 14:6 | MIA LEPENIK (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
004 | 1/4 | Demo - Male sportašice 1 -30 | IRIS ŠPRAJC (TKD BRINJE) |
DNS | ELA VAŠL (GAIANA) |
005 | 1/4 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 -36 | LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (Omega) |
PTF 10:9 | MARSELA MACHATA (Activ) |
006 | 1/2 | Demo - Male sportašice 1 -24 | ANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTG 20:0 | EDITA DANON (Pantera) |
007 | 1/2 | Demo - Male sportašice 1 -24 | LORENA DJAK (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 26:5 | EMA SLADE (TK TRNJE) |
008 | 1/2 | Demo - Male sportašice 1 -36 | REBECCA ŠIMUNEC (VRBOVEC) |
PTG 5:25 | KIARA ŠKRLIN (Bistra) |
009 | 1/2 | Demo - Mali sportaši 2-30 | LUKAS DEŠKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 23:10 | NIKO REINIĆ (Activ) |
010 | 1/2 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 -30 | LUCIJA FILIPOVIĆ (ZELINGRAD) |
PTF 8:29 | HANA BARDHECI (Bjelovar) |
011 | 1/2 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 -33 | LARISA PEZO (Activ) |
PTF 11:23 | TARA HORVAT (Bistra) |
012 | 1/2 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 -33 | MELANIE MARIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 2:9 | ANA ROMANIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
013 | 1/2 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 +51 | LARA DERVIŠ (Bistra) |
PTF 4:8 | SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (Plitvice) |
014 | 1/2 | Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -30 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
DNS 39:26 | NOA COKUN (ZELINGRAD) |
015 | 1/2 | Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -30 | MATE TESKERA (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 22:13 | MATEJ ŠAPINA (RUGVICA) |
016 | 1/2 | Demo - Male sportašice 1 -30 | ANA POPOVIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 6:5 | LETIZIA ŠIMUNEC (VRBOVEC) |
017 | 1/2 | Demo - Male sportašice 1 -30 | IRIS ŠPRAJC (TKD BRINJE) |
PTG 27:4 | MIA MARTON (TK TRNJE) |
018 | 1/2 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 -36 | LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (Omega) |
PTF 8:4 | REA KONJEVIĆ (Bjelovar) |
019 | 1/2 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 -36 | IVONA FERENAC (Ozalj) |
PTF 7:20 | VITA BIRAČ (Omega) |
020 | 1/1 | Demo - Mali sportaši 2-36 | VITO ŽLIČAR (Activ) |
PTF 2:6 | FILIP ĆURO (Activ) |
021 | 1/1 | Demo - Mali sportaši 2-47 | GABRIEL GRBAC (Plitvice) |
PTF 16:17 | LUKA BOROVEC (Bistra) |
022 | 1/1 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 -27 | MIA DILBER (Activ) |
PTF 17:23 | LAURA POSLON (RUGVICA) |
023 | 1/1 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 -47 | VALENTINA KOMŠO (Plitvice) |
PTF 3:12 | ŠTEFICA ŠIŠKO (Plitvice) |
024 | 1/1 | Demo - Male sportašice 1 -24 | ANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
WDR | LORENA DJAK (DIV KNIN) |
025 | 1/1 | Demo - Male sportašice 1 -36 | KIARA ŠKRLIN (Bistra) |
PTF 22:9 | LEA PEČNJAK (Bistra) |
026 | 1/1 | Demo - Mali sportaši 2-30 | LUKAS DEŠKOVIĆ (Cobra) |
PTF 26:12 | LUKA KRALJ (ZELINGRAD) |
027 | 1/1 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 -30 | HANA BARDHECI (Bjelovar) |
PTF 15:16 | LANA KUMIŠA (Bistra) |
028 | 1/1 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 -33 | TARA HORVAT (Bistra) |
PTF 6:13 | ANA ROMANIĆ (MAKSIMIR) |
029 | 1/1 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 +51 | SARA BROZINČEVIĆ (Plitvice) |
PTF 10:9 | LEA ANTOLIĆ (VRBOVEC) |
030 | 1/1 | Demo - Mali sportaši 1 -30 | LEON SENICIC (Bistra) |
PTG 22:2 | MATE TESKERA (DIV KNIN) |
031 | 1/1 | Demo - Male sportašice 1 -30 | ANA POPOVIĆ (DIV KNIN) |
PTF 11:34 | IRIS ŠPRAJC (TKD BRINJE) |
032 | 1/1 | Demo - Male sportašice 2 -36 | LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (Omega) |
PTF 2:18 | VITA BIRAČ (Omega) |
033 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 9:2 | ZRIN BLAŽANOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
034 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
PTF 21:13 | DANAJA ŠKOFIC (Taekwondo klub Silla) |
035 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | SARA ZRINJSKI-BAN (Čigra) |
PTF 4:28 | JELENA VASIC (Brčko) |
036 | 1/8 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | AVA BORKO (Pantera) |
PTF 18:9 | LANA HUMIĆ (Activ) |
037 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
RSC 16:4 | BRANIMIR ZADRO (METALAC) |
038 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | JAN MALOGORSKI (Omega) |
PTF 23:12 | DAVID STEPANČIĆ (Dubrava) |
039 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | IVANO KOPITOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 16:11 | JAN GVOZDEN (Dubrava) |
040 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | DOMAGOJ KORNET (VRBOVEC) |
PTF 13:26 | LAN KREMPL (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
041 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 25:15 | JAKOV BEZJAK (MASTER) |
042 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | FILIP SPICEK (Bistra) |
PTG 5:25 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
043 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE) |
PTG 23:2 | DOMAGOJ BIŠĆAN (Dubrava) |
044 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | DAVID KUJEVEC (VARAŽDIN 1) |
PTF 5:25 | MIHOVIL PUHALOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
045 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
PTG 20:0 | LANA HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
046 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
PTG 27:7 | VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (TKD BRINJE) |
047 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | JELENA VASIC (Brčko) |
PTF 18:6 | KALA MIDŽOR (Pantera) |
048 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NIKOLINA KLEČINA (METALAC) |
PTG 0:36 | EMA BUGARINOVIĆ (Omega) |
049 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | AVA BORKO (Pantera) |
PTF 17:26 | HANA IVANIŠ (Čigra) |
050 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | EMA MATEŠA (DUGA RESA) |
PTG 58:0 | ENA ŽUŽIĆ (MASTER) |
051 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | LORENA PIA ČAVLINA (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 27:28 | LARA HAJDUKOVIĆ (Omega) |
052 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | STELLA SUBOTIĆ (Dubrava) |
PTF 11:12 | MARTA OSTERMANN (Pantera) |
053 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | MARTA HORVAT (Čigra) |
PTF 9:8 | LARA JURČIĆ (Cobra) |
054 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | KALI IVASOVIĆ (METALAC) |
PTG 0:24 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
055 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | NELA LASAN (MAKSIMIR) |
PTF 13:12 | PAULA PRINCIP (Čigra) |
056 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
PTG 20:0 | DORA STRAŽIČIĆ (Pantera) |
057 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
PTF 18:3 | JAN MALOGORSKI (Omega) |
058 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | IVANO KOPITOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 6:7 | LAN KREMPL (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
059 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | IVAN LUKETIĆ (Ogulin) |
PTF 6:9 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
060 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE) |
WDR 6:2 | MIHOVIL PUHALOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
061 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
PTF 21:19 | DALIJA BUNČIĆ (Karlovac) |
062 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | JELENA VASIC (Brčko) |
PTG 10:31 | EMA BUGARINOVIĆ (Omega) |
063 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | HANA IVANIŠ (Čigra) |
PTF 18:17 | EMA MATEŠA (DUGA RESA) |
064 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | LARA HAJDUKOVIĆ (Omega) |
PTG 4:25 | MARTA OSTERMANN (Pantera) |
065 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -36 | MARTA HORVAT (Čigra) |
PTG 4:27 | LUCIJA JELIC (Pantera) |
066 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -43 | NELA LASAN (MAKSIMIR) |
PTG 2:26 | ENA DASKIJEVIĆ (Omega) |
067 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -43 | JOSIP ŠNAJDER (Ogulin) |
PTF 14:13 | LAN KREMPL (TKD-KBK-MARIBOR) |
068 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti -39 | OSCAR KOVAČIĆ (BANIJA PANDAS) |
PTF 9:7 | MARKO JOVIĆ (ELITE) |
069 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -33 | NELA PUHALO (Pantera) |
PTF 9:7 | EMA BUGARINOVIĆ (Omega) |
070 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadetkinje -39 | HANA IVANIŠ (Čigra) |
PTF 7:8 | MARTA OSTERMANN (Pantera) |