Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Pantera Open 2018. - OTVORENO PRVENSTVO HRVATSKE U KICK-u
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Juniorke
Demo - Mali sportaši 1
Demo - Male sportašice 1
Demo - Mali sportaši 2
Demo - Male sportašice 2
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -24
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) -24
2016
131
1
MARIN GOLUB (LOTUS)
60
32
ZVONIMIR KARABEGOVIĆ (ZGDUB)
Medalists
1. ZVONIMIR KARABEGOVIĆ, ZG-DUBRAVA
2. MARIN GOLUB, LOTUS
3. ----
3. ----
Younger cadets (male) -30
2004
94
24
MARKO MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
139
4
MATEO VUKOVIĆ (TKDDS)
2005
96
36
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
136
7
TOMO JAJČAN (TKDDS)
2019
94
33
MARKO MIHOLIĆ (JASTREB)
96
35
LEON KLANFAR (BIST)
Medalists
1. LEON KLANFAR, Bistra
2. MARKO MIHOLIĆ, Jastreb
3. TOMO JAJČAN, DUGO SELO
3. MATEO VUKOVIĆ, DUGO SELO
Younger cadets (male) -33
2006
119
30
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
180
3
MATEJ ŠAPINA (RUG)
2007
95
26
DINO VRBAN (BIST)
140
5
FILIP TOMINAC (TKDDS)
2020
119
19
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
95
24
DINO VRBAN (BIST)
Medalists
1. DINO VRBAN, Bistra
2. ANTONIO ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
3. FILIP TOMINAC, DUGO SELO
3. MATEJ ŠAPINA, RUGVICA
Younger cadets (male) -36
2001
93
21
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
132
0
DAVID PAKŠEC (TKDDS)
3
BARTOL IVČEK (PANTERA)
2002
125
24
LEON SENICIC (BIST)
165
37
BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ (ČIGRA)
135
LEON JOSIPOVIĆ (TKDDS)
2012
93
22
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
3
2
BARTOL IVČEK (PANTERA)
2013
165
21
BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ (ČIGRA)
135
29
LEON JOSIPOVIĆ (TKDDS)
2024
93
32
SVEN KOLEVSKI (JASTREB)
135
12
LEON JOSIPOVIĆ (TKDDS)
Medalists
1. SVEN KOLEVSKI, Jastreb
2. LEON JOSIPOVIĆ, DUGO SELO
3. BARTOL IVČEK, Pantera
3. BORNA VURAIĆ JOVETIĆ, Čigra
Younger cadets (male) -47
2008
112
16
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
4
12
BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC (PANTERA)
104
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
2021
112
12
IVAN ĆUSAK (JAKOVLJ)
104
24
FILIP SPICEK (BIST)
Medalists
1. FILIP SPICEK, Bistra
2. IVAN ĆUSAK, JAKOVLJE
3. BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC, Pantera
3. ----