001 | 1/4 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | TIAN JEŽOVITA (Dubrava) |
PTF 1:2 | PETAR MILAŠIN (Panda Karlovac Team) |
002 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | JURAJ NAJDEK (Taekwondo klub Osvit) |
PTF 0:2 | NIKO JURIŠIĆ (Pantera) |
003 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A - 30 | NIKA BAJZEK (Pantera) |
PTF 2:0 | LOTA RAKIĆ (Jastreb) |
004 | 1/2 | Mlađe kadetkinje A - 36 | KAJA KRANJC (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 2:1 | NIKA PETRIĆ (Panda Karlovac Team) |
005 | 1/2 | Kadeti A-37 | ALEN TONEL KAMBEROVIĆ (Dubrava) |
DNS | DOMINIK MALOŠEVAC (Cobra) |
006 | 1/2 | Kadeti A-41 | JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | ALEN NOVOSEL (Tigar Zagreb) |
007 | 1/2 | Kadeti A-61 | ROKO GULIN (Jastreb) |
DNS | SVEN HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
008 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A-47 | PAULINA KOVAČEVIĆ (Fox) |
PTF 2:0 | LETIZIA ŠIMUNEC (VRBOVEC) |
009 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A-47 | IVA STRAZICIC (Pantera) |
PTF 12:1 | SARA GOLUBIĆ (Jastreb) |
010 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje A-51 | KSENIJA KOSO (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:2 | LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (Fox) |
011 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | PETAR MILAŠIN (Panda Karlovac Team) |
WDR 0:1 | LUKA HRASTIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
012 | 1/2 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | FRAN DŽOLAN (Jastreb) |
WDR | AZZEDDIN KHALAF (Panda Karlovac Team) |
013 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -30 | FRAN JEREN (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 0:2 | DOMINIK MIŠIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
014 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -43 | LEO LONČAR (Omega) |
PTF 2:0 | TONI RAOS (Tigar Zagreb) |
015 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A +51 | MARIN HANŽEVAČKI (Omega) |
PTF 0:2 | MARO SUŠNIK (Jastreb) |
016 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A - 27 | NIKOLINA IVANOVIĆ (Dubrava) |
SDP 1:2 | TESA NOVOSEL (Tigar Zagreb) |
017 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A - 51 | MIRANDA REŠKOVIĆ (Jastreb) |
RSC 0:7 | STELLA GABAJ (Tigar Zagreb) |
018 | 1/1 | Kadeti A-45 | ANDRIJA VRBANAC (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:5 | MIHAEL TRNOKOP (TK Prana Karlovac) |
019 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A-37 | KLARA BOŠNJAK (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 0:2 | ANA HORVATIĆ (Ozalj) |
020 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A-41 | NINA ŠKET (TK Prana Karlovac) |
PTF 2:0 | ANA DJAKOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
021 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A+59 | ANTONIA ŠILJEVINAC (Ozalj) |
RSC 15:3 | MAJA MAČEK (Jastreb) |
022 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -36 | NIKO JURIŠIĆ (Pantera) |
PTF 6:16 | MIHAEL ĐURAN (DUGO SELO) |
023 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A - 30 | NIKA BAJZEK (Pantera) |
PTF 2:0 | SARA KRIKŠIĆ MIKŠIĆ (Jastreb) |
024 | 1/1 | Mlađe kadetkinje A - 36 | KAJA KRANJC (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 1:0 | GABRIJELA HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
025 | 1/1 | Kadeti A-37 | DOMINIK MALOŠEVAC (Cobra) |
RSC 0:1 | KARLO BOŠNJAK (TK Prana Karlovac) |
026 | 1/1 | Kadeti A-41 | JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
SDP 1:2 | FILIP ERVAĆINOVIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
027 | 1/1 | Kadeti A-61 | SVEN HORVAT (Tigar Zagreb) |
WDR 1:0 | JAKOV BOGOVIĆ (Ozalj) |
028 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A-47 | PAULINA KOVAČEVIĆ (Fox) |
PTF 0:2 | IVA STRAZICIC (Pantera) |
029 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje A-51 | LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ (Fox) |
SDP 2:1 | TIA ERBEŽNIK (Jastreb) |
030 | 1/1 | Mlađi kadeti A -33 | LUKA HRASTIĆ (Tigar Zagreb) |
PTF 8:5 | AZZEDDIN KHALAF (Panda Karlovac Team) |
031 | 1/4 | Kadeti B-53 | NEO DEBELIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:0 | MARKO MALUS (DUGO SELO) |
032 | 1/2 | Kadeti B-53 | FRAN JAKOPČIN (Jastreb) |
undefined 7:15 | GABRIJEL KORNET (Radnik) |
033 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B-44 | EVA ALEKSIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
WDR 1:0 | FIA DENARDIS (ROYAL) |
034 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje B-47 | HELENA ZDELAR (Ozalj) |
PTF 30:48 | LUCIJA VRDOLJAK (Fox) |
035 | 1/2 | Kadeti B-53 | NEO DEBELIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 40:31 | ROKO RAČAN (Fox) |
036 | 1/1 | Kadeti B-41 | VID BERBER (Cobra) |
PTF 13:12 | JOSIP LELJAK-ŽMALEC (DUGO SELO) |
037 | 1/1 | Kadeti B-45 | LEON LEVAK (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:0 | FRAN GULIN (Jastreb) |
038 | 1/1 | Kadeti B-37 | FRANO ŠUVAR (Jastreb) |
PTF 0:2 | DAVID CINDRIĆ (TK Prana Karlovac) |
039 | 1/1 | Kadeti B-53 | NEO DEBELIĆ (Jastreb) |
PTF 2:0 | GABRIJEL KORNET (Radnik) |