Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRIJATELJSKI SUSRETI I DRUŽENJA KLUBOVA - 5. kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mali školarci (M)
Male školarke (Ž)
Mađi kadeti B (M)
Mlađe kadetkinje B (Ž)
Kadeti B (M)
Kadetkinje B (Ž)
IND.KICK - muški
IND.KICK - ženski
FRIENDS KICK - muški
FRIENDS KICK - ženski
FAMILY KICK - muški
FAMILY KICK - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Frie. kick - Vrtićanke A (2016/17)
Frie. kick - Male školarke (2014/15)
Frie. kick - Mlađe kadetkinje (2011/12/13)
Frie. kick - Kadetikinje (2008/09/10)
Frie. kick - Vrtićanke A (2016/17)
K022
426
0
TIN MARČETIĆ VITO BLAŽEVIĆ (JASTREB)
449
0
BABIĆ KORLAET (COB)
218
BRUNA BABIĆ MIA LIVAJIĆ (JASTREB)
K024
449
0
BABIĆ KORLAET (COB)
218
0
BRUNA BABIĆ MIA LIVAJIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. BABIĆ KORLAET, Cobra
2. BRUNA BABIĆ MIA LIVAJIĆ, Jastreb
3. TIN MARČETIĆ VITO BLAŽEVIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
Frie. kick - Male školarke (2014/15)
K017
432
0
LARA TOMLJANOVIĆ MAGDALENA MISIR (JASTREB)
223
0
KATJA BREKALO ZARA KARABAN (ROYAL)
221
IDA TOMAC JAKOV TOMAC (JASTREB)
194
MARLA AGIĆ YULU YE (JASTREB)
205
PAOLA I TEREZA KORICA I SOKOL (DUBRAVA)
K018
223
0
KATJA BREKALO ZARA KARABAN (ROYAL)
221
0
IDA TOMAC JAKOV TOMAC (JASTREB)
K019
194
0
MARLA AGIĆ YULU YE (JASTREB)
205
0
PAOLA I TEREZA KORICA I SOKOL (DUBRAVA)
K020
223
0
KATJA BREKALO ZARA KARABAN (ROYAL)
205
0
PAOLA I TEREZA KORICA I SOKOL (DUBRAVA)
Medalists
1. PAOLA I TEREZA KORICA I SOKOL, Dubrava
2. KATJA BREKALO ZARA KARABAN, ROYAL
3. MARLA AGIĆ YULU YE, Jastreb
3. IDA TOMAC JAKOV TOMAC, Jastreb
Frie. kick - Mlađe kadetkinje (2011/12/13)
K021
434
0
SARA ČUPORT PAVLE KUKIĆ (JASTREB)
199
0
MARIJA KUNOVIĆ ANUMŠA AJDIN (JASTREB)
K022
212
0
MAJA PSTROCKI EMA BALBINO (JASTREB)
448
0
MALOŠEVAC KNEŽEVIĆ (COB)
K023
434
0
SARA ČUPORT PAVLE KUKIĆ (JASTREB)
212
0
MAJA PSTROCKI EMA BALBINO (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. SARA ČUPORT PAVLE KUKIĆ, Jastreb
2. MAJA PSTROCKI EMA BALBINO, Jastreb
3. MARIJA KUNOVIĆ ANUMŠA AJDIN, Jastreb
3. MALOŠEVAC KNEŽEVIĆ, Cobra
Frie. kick - Kadetikinje (2008/09/10)
K024
220
0
NOLA ČUBRILO TARA BREKALO (ROYAL)
211
0
EVA PSTROCKI SARA VUJASINOVIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. EVA PSTROCKI SARA VUJASINOVIĆ, Jastreb
2. NOLA ČUBRILO TARA BREKALO, ROYAL
3. ----
3. ----