Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRIJATELJSKI SUSRETI I DRUŽENJA KLUBOVA - 5. kolo
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Mali školarci (M)
Male školarke (Ž)
Mađi kadeti B (M)
Mlađe kadetkinje B (Ž)
Kadeti B (M)
Kadetkinje B (Ž)
IND.KICK - muški
IND.KICK - ženski
FRIENDS KICK - muški
FRIENDS KICK - ženski
FAMILY KICK - muški
FAMILY KICK - ženski
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Fam.kick - Vrtićanci A (2016/17)
Fam.kick - Vrtićanci B (2018)
Fam.kick - Mali školarci (2014/15)
Fam.kick - Vrtićanci A (2016/17)
K001
422
0
FRANC DOMAGOJ TEUSIĆ (PANTERA)
461
0
MATKO PETRLIĆ IVAN (JASTREB)
K002
437
0
LUKA STANKOVIĆ BRANISLAV (JASTREB)
76
0
IVANO JOSIP KUNJEŠIĆ (ROYAL)
K003
230
0
MIHAEL TOMIĆ MARIO TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
405
0
GRGUR JURIĆ DOMAGOJ (JASTREB)
396
MIHAEL PAKRAC IVAN (JASTREB)
K004
445
0
AJNA I EMAN HIBIĆ (DUBRAVA)
391
0
IVANO DŽEKO PERO (JASTREB)
297
TIN MARČETIĆ TEA (JASTREB)
K005
284
0
JAN BAČIĆ KREŠIMIR (JASTREB)
222
0
NEO NEZNANOVIĆ RADOVAN NEZNANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
400
JAKOV BJEDOV MARIN (JASTREB)
K006
422
0
FRANC DOMAGOJ TEUSIĆ (PANTERA)
437
0
LUKA STANKOVIĆ BRANISLAV (JASTREB)
K007
405
0
GRGUR JURIĆ DOMAGOJ (JASTREB)
396
0
MIHAEL PAKRAC IVAN (JASTREB)
K008
391
0
IVANO DŽEKO PERO (JASTREB)
297
0
TIN MARČETIĆ TEA (JASTREB)
K009
222
0
NEO NEZNANOVIĆ RADOVAN NEZNANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
400
0
JAKOV BJEDOV MARIN (JASTREB)
K010
437
0
LUKA STANKOVIĆ BRANISLAV (JASTREB)
396
0
MIHAEL PAKRAC IVAN (JASTREB)
K011
391
0
IVANO DŽEKO PERO (JASTREB)
222
0
NEO NEZNANOVIĆ RADOVAN NEZNANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
K012
437
0
LUKA STANKOVIĆ BRANISLAV (JASTREB)
391
0
IVANO DŽEKO PERO (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. LUKA STANKOVIĆ BRANISLAV, Jastreb
2. IVANO DŽEKO PERO, Jastreb
3. MIHAEL PAKRAC IVAN, Jastreb
3. NEO NEZNANOVIĆ RADOVAN NEZNANOVIĆ, Jastreb
Fam.kick - Vrtićanci B (2018)
K006
290
0
LUCIO GRKINIĆ KARLO (JASTREB)
341
0
DAVID JEREN MARKO JEREN (TIGAZ)
463
VITO VLATKA SUHINA (JAKOVLJ)
285
JONA FILIPOVIĆ VLADIMIR (JASTREB)
166
SEBASTIAN KRISTIJAN TRUCEK (JAKOVLJ)
K008
226
0
MARKO TOMIĆ MARIO TOMIĆ (JASTREB)
389
0
NIKO KOZARČANIN MARIO KOZARČANIN (TIGAZ)
464
LEON VLATKA SUHINA (JAKOVLJ)
406
SVEN RAČKI BOJAN (JASTREB)
383
JAKOV KRAČUN ZRINKA KRAČUN (TIGAZ)
K009
290
0
LUCIO GRKINIĆ KARLO (JASTREB)
463
0
VITO VLATKA SUHINA (JAKOVLJ)
K010
285
0
JONA FILIPOVIĆ VLADIMIR (JASTREB)
166
0
SEBASTIAN KRISTIJAN TRUCEK (JAKOVLJ)
K011
389
0
NIKO KOZARČANIN MARIO KOZARČANIN (TIGAZ)
464
0
LEON VLATKA SUHINA (JAKOVLJ)
K012
406
0
SVEN RAČKI BOJAN (JASTREB)
383
0
JAKOV KRAČUN ZRINKA KRAČUN (TIGAZ)
K013
290
0
LUCIO GRKINIĆ KARLO (JASTREB)
285
0
JONA FILIPOVIĆ VLADIMIR (JASTREB)
K014
389
0
NIKO KOZARČANIN MARIO KOZARČANIN (TIGAZ)
406
0
SVEN RAČKI BOJAN (JASTREB)
K016
285
0
JONA FILIPOVIĆ VLADIMIR (JASTREB)
389
0
NIKO KOZARČANIN MARIO KOZARČANIN (TIGAZ)
Medalists
1. JONA FILIPOVIĆ VLADIMIR, Jastreb
2. NIKO KOZARČANIN MARIO KOZARČANIN, Tigar Zagreb
3. LUCIO GRKINIĆ KARLO, Jastreb
3. SVEN RAČKI BOJAN, Jastreb
Fam.kick - Mali školarci (2014/15)
K013
394
0
MAKS GARAČA DARIO GARAČA (JASTREB)
404
0
DASKIJEVIĆ DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
264
MELEH MELEH (COB)
K014
404
0
DASKIJEVIĆ DASKIJEVIĆ (OMEGA)
264
0
MELEH MELEH (COB)
Medalists
1. MELEH MELEH, Cobra
2. DASKIJEVIĆ DASKIJEVIĆ, Omega
3. MAKS GARAČA DARIO GARAČA, Jastreb
3. ----