Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prijateljski taekwondo turnir Sv. Juraj 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
MLAĐI KADETI-B
MLAĐE KADETKINJE-B
KADETI-A
KADETKINJE-A
KADETI-B
KADETKINJE-B
JUNIORI
JUNIORKE
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -27
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -30
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -33
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -36
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -39
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -47
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -27
21
BRUNA MATEŠIĆ (SALONA)
B004
49
12
MATEA VUKOREPA (NERYO)
112
0
ROZA KOVAČIĆ (MONTR)
B005
33
12
NIKA MATEŠIĆ (SALONA)
121
9
ANA BIKIĆ (ST-KWAN)
B006
35
8
SARA PERAJICA (SALONA)
116
2
TEA PALAVERSA (MONTR)
B015
21
0
BRUNA MATEŠIĆ (SALONA)
49
10
MATEA VUKOREPA (NERYO)
B016
33
5
NIKA MATEŠIĆ (SALONA)
35
16
SARA PERAJICA (SALONA)
B027
49
9
MATEA VUKOREPA (NERYO)
35
1
SARA PERAJICA (SALONA)
Medalists
1. MATEA VUKOREPA, neryo
2. SARA PERAJICA, Salona
3. BRUNA MATEŠIĆ, Salona
3. NIKA MATEŠIĆ, Salona
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -30
B021
87
4
GABRIJELA ALJINOVIĆ (MONTR)
155
16
STELLA BLAŽEVIĆ (KOCUNAR)
Medalists
1. STELLA BLAŽEVIĆ, KOCUNAR
2. GABRIJELA ALJINOVIĆ, Monter
3. ----
3. ----
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -33
131
MIA BIKIČ (ST-KWAN)
B007
108
14
NINA PRNJAK (MONTR)
136
4
ANTEA GALIĆ (KOCUNAR)
83
ELLA POVH (MONTR)
B008
95
0
KATARINA ŠUMILIN (MONTR)
139
10
DORA NELL (KOCUNAR)
B017
131
13
MIA BIKIČ (ST-KWAN)
108
3
NINA PRNJAK (MONTR)
B018
83
9
ELLA POVH (MONTR)
139
5
DORA NELL (KOCUNAR)
B028
131
2
MIA BIKIČ (ST-KWAN)
83
9
ELLA POVH (MONTR)
Medalists
1. ELLA POVH, Monter
2. MIA BIKIČ, St-kwan
3. DORA NELL, KOCUNAR
3. NINA PRNJAK, Monter
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -36
B022
34
6
NIKOLINA SILOV (SALONA)
138
3
AURORA PEREŽA (KOCUNAR)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA SILOV, Salona
2. AURORA PEREŽA, KOCUNAR
3. ----
3. ----
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -39
144
LEA ŠIKIĆ (KOCUNAR)
B009
151
0
MARTINA KAPULICA (KOCUNAR)
77
1
ANA KRIŽANAC (MONTR)
123
FILOMENA JAVORČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
B010
143
0
LAURA DUMANIĆ (KOCUNAR)
80
8
DOLORES JELIČIĆ (MONTR)
B019
144
9
LEA ŠIKIĆ (KOCUNAR)
77
1
ANA KRIŽANAC (MONTR)
B020
123
3
FILOMENA JAVORČIĆ (ST-KWAN)
80
4
DOLORES JELIČIĆ (MONTR)
B029
144
5
LEA ŠIKIĆ (KOCUNAR)
80
1
DOLORES JELIČIĆ (MONTR)
Medalists
1. LEA ŠIKIĆ, KOCUNAR
2. DOLORES JELIČIĆ, Monter
3. ANA KRIŽANAC, Monter
3. FILOMENA JAVORČIĆ, St-kwan
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -47
B023
96
7
LEA ŽURE (MONTR)
135
10
ANDREA MIHANOVIĆ (KOCUNAR)
Medalists
1. ANDREA MIHANOVIĆ, KOCUNAR
2. LEA ŽURE, Monter
3. ----
3. ----