MLAĐI KADETI B -24
1. ROKO ČOVIĆ, Monter |
2. MARIN SERŠIĆ, St-kwan |
3. DENI MILJEVIĆ, neryo |
3. MARIN SIKAVICA, KOCUNAR |
|
|
|
MLAĐI KADETI B -27
1. HERIBERT POVH, Monter |
2. JURE BAKIĆ, Salona |
3. IVAN ČOSIĆ, Monter |
3. IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ, Imotski |
|
|
|
MLAĐI KADETI B -30
1. BARTUL PAIĆ, neryo |
2. MARINO KEBO, neryo |
3. STIPE ORLOVIĆ, neryo |
3. ROBERT LISICA, Monter |
|
|
|
MLAĐI KADETI B -33
1. JOSIP DRAŠKOVIĆ, Salona |
2. LUKA PERAJICA, Salona |
3. MARKO TOPIĆ, Imotski |
3. HRVOJE PAŽIN, Forteca Korčula |
|
|
|
MLAĐI KADETI B -36
1. PETAR ČERDIĆ, neryo |
2. ANTE KNEZOVIĆ, Imotski |
3. MARIN MARKET, Forteca Korčula |
3. DUJE PERIS, Forteca Korčula |
|
|
|
MLAĐI KADETI B -39
1. TOMISLAV RADIĆ, Salona |
2. KARLO ŠEGEDIN, Forteca Korčula |
3. TONI KERUM, KOCUNAR |
|
|
|
|
MLAĐI KADETI B -43
1. DUJE RATKOVIĆ, St-kwan |
2. DOMINIK BURIĆ, Salona |
3. LUKA BOSNIĆ, KOCUNAR |
|
|
|
|
MLAĐI KADETI B -47
1. TONI KEKEZ, KOCUNAR |
2. DOMAGOJ REŽIĆ, Salona |
3. MATEO VULETA, Monter |
|
|
|
|
MLAĐI KADETI B+51
1. JURE KORDIC, Forteca Korčula |
2. KARLO BABIĆ, Salona |
3. FABIJAN BEČIĆ, Monter |
|
|
| | | |
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -27
1. MATEA VUKOREPA, neryo |
2. SARA PERAJICA, Salona |
3. BRUNA MATEŠIĆ, Salona |
3. NIKA MATEŠIĆ, Salona |
|
|
|
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -30
1. STELLA BLAŽEVIĆ, KOCUNAR |
2. GABRIJELA ALJINOVIĆ, Monter |
|
|
|
|
|
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -33
1. ELLA POVH, Monter |
2. MIA BIKIČ, St-kwan |
3. DORA NELL, KOCUNAR |
3. NINA PRNJAK, Monter |
|
|
|
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -36
1. NIKOLINA SILOV, Salona |
2. AURORA PEREŽA, KOCUNAR |
|
|
|
|
|
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -39
1. LEA ŠIKIĆ, KOCUNAR |
2. DOLORES JELIČIĆ, Monter |
3. ANA KRIŽANAC, Monter |
3. FILOMENA JAVORČIĆ, St-kwan |
|
|
|
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -47
1. ANDREA MIHANOVIĆ, KOCUNAR |
2. LEA ŽURE, Monter |
|
|
|
| |
KADETI A -37
1. MILAN JOVANOVIĆ, KOCUNAR |
2. FRANO LUČIĆ, KOCUNAR |
3. LUKA UJEVIĆ, Imotski |
|
|
|
|
KADETI A -41
1. ALBIN PAVIĆ, St-kwan |
2. MARIO DRAGUN, KOCUNAR |
|
|
|
|
|
KADETI A -45
1. IVAN SAMAC, METALAC |
2. MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL |
3. MARINO POVH, Monter |
3. TEO JURLIN, Monter |
|
|
|
KADETI A -53
1. MARKO SAMAC, METALAC |
2. FILIP CELINŠĆAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL |
|
|
|
| |
KADETKINJE A -41
1. MATEA KOSINEC, METALAC |
2. LANA KLAIĆ, METALAC |
3. KARLA ANČIĆ, St-kwan |
|
|
|
|
KADETKINJE A -47
1. IVANA KRIVIĆ, St-kwan |
2. EMA PALAVERSA, Monter |
3. ANDJELA PECOTIC, Forteca Korčula |
|
|
|
|
KADETKINJE A -55
1. MARIJA KUNJAŠIĆ, Forteca Korčula |
2. MARGITA ČOVIĆ, KOCUNAR |
3. MARIJA ALJINOVIĆ, Monter |
|
|
| | | |
KADETI B -41
1. JOSIP SIKAVICA, KOCUNAR |
2. LUKA REŽIĆ, Salona |
|
|
|
|
|
KADETI B -45
1. TONĆI MIKELIĆ, neryo |
2. JERE VICKOV, Monter |
3. MARINO POVH, Monter |
|
|
|
|
KADETI B -53
1. NIKOLA JELIČIĆ, Monter |
2. EMANUEL KINKELA, KOCUNAR |
3. MARIN BLAŽEVIĆ, KOCUNAR |
3. IVAN BOKO, Salona |
|
|
|
KADETI B -57
1. SANDRO MARKOVINA, Monter |
2. MATEJ EREŠ, Monter |
3. IVAN UGRIN, Monter |
|
|
| |
KADETKINJE B -37
1. MARIJANA UJEVIĆ, Imotski |
2. LUCIJA MIŠE, KOCUNAR |
3. MIA KRIVIĆ, St-kwan |
3. MATIJA UJEVIĆ, Imotski |
|
|
|
KADETKINJE B -41
1. ANTONIJA TOKIĆ, KOCUNAR |
2. TINA SUNARA, KOCUNAR |
3. MIA MILANOVIĆ, Salona |
|
|
|
|
KADETKINJE B -47
1. MIA MUŽINIĆ, Monter |
2. ANAMARIJA MUŽINIĆ, Monter |
3. EMA PALAVERSA, Monter |
|
|
|
|
KADETKINJE B -51
1. MARICA ALJINOVĆ, Monter |
2. EMA MINTAKOVIĆ, KOCUNAR |
3. DORIS DRAŠKOVIĆ, Salona |
|
|
|
|
KADETKINJE B -55
1. MIA PELJTO, neryo |
2. TONKA CURIĆ, Monter |
3. TE AMIŽIĆ, Monter |
3. NIKOLINA MUŽINIĆ, Monter |
|
| | | |
JUNIORI -59
1. DOMAGOJ UGRIN, Monter |
2. MARINO BORJAN, St-kwan |
|
|
|
|
|
JUNIORI -63
1. TONI VIDOVIĆ, KOCUNAR |
2. LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ, St-kwan |
3. MIHOVIL SELAK, Monter |
|
|
| |
JUNIORKE -59
1. KARLA KNEZOVIĆ, Monter |
2. MARGITA ČOVIĆ, KOCUNAR |
3. PETRA ALJINOVIĆ, Monter |
|
|
|
|
JUNIORKE +68
1. MIRNA STOLICA, KOCUNAR |
2. ANTONIA ORDULJ, Monter |
|
|
|
| |