Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prijateljski taekwondo turnir Sv. Juraj 2013
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
BORBE
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
MLAĐI KADETI-B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
HERIBERT POVH
Monter
MLAĐI KADETI B -27
3
3
37
0
32
2.
PETAR ČERDIĆ
neryo
MLAĐI KADETI B -36
3
3
32
0
23
3.
JOSIP DRAŠKOVIĆ
Salona
MLAĐI KADETI B -33
3
3
40
0
19
4.
BARTUL PAIĆ
neryo
MLAĐI KADETI B -30
3
3
21
0
14
5.
ROKO ČOVIĆ
Monter
MLAĐI KADETI B -24
3
3
33
0
8
6.
TONI KEKEZ
KOCUNAR
MLAĐI KADETI B -47
2
2
24
0
24
7.
TOMISLAV RADIĆ
Salona
MLAĐI KADETI B -39
2
2
16
0
1
8.
JURE KORDIC
Forteca Korčula
MLAĐI KADETI B+51
1
1
11
0
7
9.
DUJE RATKOVIĆ
St-kwan
MLAĐI KADETI B -43
1
1
2
0
1
10.
ANTE KNEZOVIĆ
Imotski
MLAĐI KADETI B -36
3
2
29
0
18
11.
MARIN SERŠIĆ
St-kwan
MLAĐI KADETI B -24
3
2
36
0
15
12.
LUKA PERAJICA
Salona
MLAĐI KADETI B -33
3
2
35
0
9
13.
JURE BAKIĆ
Salona
MLAĐI KADETI B -27
3
2
39
0
5
14.
MARINO KEBO
neryo
MLAĐI KADETI B -30
3
2
22
0
5
15.
IVAN GABRIJEL JUKIĆ
Imotski
MLAĐI KADETI B -27
2
1
17
0
1
16.
HRVOJE PAŽIN
Forteca Korčula
MLAĐI KADETI B -33
2
1
7
0
-1
17.
DOMINIK BURIĆ
Salona
MLAĐI KADETI B -43
2
1
1
0
-1
18.
ROBERT LISICA
Monter
MLAĐI KADETI B -30
2
1
10
0
-2
19.
STIPE ORLOVIĆ
neryo
MLAĐI KADETI B -30
2
1
3
0
-2
20.
DUJE PERIS
Forteca Korčula
MLAĐI KADETI B -36
2
1
7
0
-7
21.
KARLO BABIĆ
Salona
MLAĐI KADETI B+51
2
1
4
0
-7
22.
MARKO TOPIĆ
Imotski
MLAĐI KADETI B -33
2
1
10
0
-12
23.
KARLO ŠEGEDIN
Forteca Korčula
MLAĐI KADETI B -39
1
0
8
0
0
24.
DOMINIK RADELJA
Monter
MLAĐI KADETI B -33
1
0
0
0
0
25.
FABIJAN BEČIĆ
Monter
MLAĐI KADETI B+51
1
0
0
0
0
26.
LUKA BOSNIĆ
KOCUNAR
MLAĐI KADETI B -43
1
0
0
0
0
27.
TONI KERUM
KOCUNAR
MLAĐI KADETI B -39
1
0
7
0
-1
28.
GABRIJEL IKANOVIĆ
Forteca Korčula
MLAĐI KADETI B -33
1
0
4
0
-1
29.
MATE MADUNIĆ
KOCUNAR
MLAĐI KADETI B -36
1
0
4
0
-1
30.
NIKICA BATISTIC
Forteca Korčula
MLAĐI KADETI B -30
1
0
2
0
-1
31.
DENI MILJEVIĆ
neryo
MLAĐI KADETI B -24
1
0
8
0
-2
32.
IVAN MUCIČ
St-kwan
MLAĐI KADETI B -30
1
0
5
0
-2
33.
STIPE KATIĆ
Monter
MLAĐI KADETI B -33
1
0
5
0
-2
34.
KARLO MUCIĆ
St-kwan
MLAĐI KADETI B -24
1
0
4
0
-4
35.
MARIN SIKAVICA
KOCUNAR
MLAĐI KADETI B -24
1
0
6
0
-5
36.
KARLO MUŽINIĆ
Monter
MLAĐI KADETI B -27
1
0
3
0
-6
37.
VICE BANOVIČ
St-kwan
MLAĐI KADETI B -30
1
0
3
0
-6
38.
ROKO KOVAČIĆ
neryo
MLAĐI KADETI B -30
1
0
1
0
-6
39.
IVAN SMOLJO
Salona
MLAĐI KADETI B -36
1
0
3
0
-9
40.
ANDRIJA BOKŠIĆ
Salona
MLAĐI KADETI B -27
1
0
1
0
-9
41.
IVAN ČOSIĆ
Monter
MLAĐI KADETI B -27
1
0
0
0
-11
42.
TARIK BEŠIČ
St-kwan
MLAĐI KADETI B -27
1
0
10
0
-12
43.
EMANUEL KRSTIĆ
Monter
MLAĐI KADETI B -33
1
0
4
0
-12
44.
ANTE MANDIĆ
Salona
MLAĐI KADETI B -36
1
0
1
0
-12
45.
DOMAGOJ REŽIĆ
Salona
MLAĐI KADETI B -47
1
0
0
0
-12
46.
KARLO TOKIĆ
neryo
MLAĐI KADETI B -24
1
0
0
0
-12
47.
MARIN MARKET
Forteca Korčula
MLAĐI KADETI B -36
1
0
0
0
-12
48.
MATEO VULETA
Monter
MLAĐI KADETI B -47
1
0
0
0
-12
MLAĐE KADETKINJE-B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MATEA VUKOREPA
neryo
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -27
3
3
31
0
30
2.
LEA ŠIKIĆ
KOCUNAR
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -39
2
2
14
0
12
3.
ELLA POVH
Monter
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -33
2
2
18
0
11
4.
STELLA BLAŽEVIĆ
KOCUNAR
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -30
1
1
16
0
12
5.
ANDREA MIHANOVIĆ
KOCUNAR
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -47
1
1
10
0
3
6.
NIKOLINA SILOV
Salona
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -36
1
1
6
0
3
7.
SARA PERAJICA
Salona
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -27
3
2
25
0
9
8.
DOLORES JELIČIĆ
Monter
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -39
3
2
13
0
5
9.
DORA NELL
KOCUNAR
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -33
2
1
15
0
6
10.
MIA BIKIČ
St-kwan
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -33
2
1
15
0
3
11.
NINA PRNJAK
Monter
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -33
2
1
17
0
0
12.
ANA KRIŽANAC
Monter
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -39
2
1
2
0
-7
13.
NIKA MATEŠIĆ
Salona
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -27
2
1
17
0
-8
14.
FILOMENA JAVORČIĆ
St-kwan
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -39
1
0
3
0
-1
15.
MARTINA KAPULICA
KOCUNAR
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -39
1
0
0
0
-1
16.
ANA BIKIĆ
St-kwan
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -27
1
0
9
0
-3
17.
LEA ŽURE
Monter
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -47
1
0
7
0
-3
18.
AURORA PEREŽA
KOCUNAR
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -36
1
0
3
0
-3
19.
TEA PALAVERSA
Monter
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -27
1
0
2
0
-6
20.
LAURA DUMANIĆ
KOCUNAR
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -39
1
0
0
0
-8
21.
ANTEA GALIĆ
KOCUNAR
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -33
1
0
4
0
-10
22.
BRUNA MATEŠIĆ
Salona
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -27
1
0
0
0
-10
23.
KATARINA ŠUMILIN
Monter
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -33
1
0
0
0
-10
24.
GABRIJELA ALJINOVIĆ
Monter
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -30
1
0
4
0
-12
25.
ROZA KOVAČIĆ
Monter
MLAĐE KADETKINJE B -27
1
0
0
0
-12
KADETI-A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
IVAN SAMAC
METALAC
KADETI A -45
3
3
27
0
24
2.
MILAN JOVANOVIĆ
KOCUNAR
KADETI A -37
2
2
5
0
2
3.
MARKO SAMAC
METALAC
KADETI A -53
1
1
14
0
14
4.
ALBIN PAVIĆ
St-kwan
KADETI A -41
1
1
5
0
4
5.
MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KADETI A -45
2
1
14
0
-4
6.
LUKA UJEVIĆ
Imotski
KADETI A -37
1
0
0
0
0
7.
FRANO LUČIĆ
KOCUNAR
KADETI A -37
1
0
3
0
-2
8.
MARIO DRAGUN
KOCUNAR
KADETI A -41
1
0
1
0
-4
9.
TEO JURLIN
Monter
KADETI A -45
1
0
7
0
-5
10.
DOMINIK DUJMOVIĆ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KADETI A -45
1
0
0
0
-7
11.
MARINO POVH
Monter
KADETI A -45
1
0
1
0
-8
12.
FILIP CELINŠĆAK
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
KADETI A -53
1
0
0
0
-14
KADETKINJE-A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MATEA KOSINEC
METALAC
KADETKINJE A -41
2
2
16
0
13
2.
MARIJA KUNJAŠIĆ
Forteca Korčula
KADETKINJE A -55
1
1
4
1
4
3.
IVANA KRIVIĆ
St-kwan
KADETKINJE A -47
1
1
5
0
5
4.
MARGITA ČOVIĆ
KOCUNAR
KADETKINJE A -55
2
1
9
0
3
5.
EMA PALAVERSA
Monter
KADETKINJE A -47
2
1
11
0
-1
6.
LANA KLAIĆ
METALAC
KADETKINJE A -41
1
0
0
0
0
7.
ANDJELA PECOTIC
Forteca Korčula
KADETKINJE A -47
1
0
7
0
-4
8.
MARIJA ALJINOVIĆ
Monter
KADETKINJE A -55
1
0
2
0
-7
9.
KARLA ANČIĆ
St-kwan
KADETKINJE A -41
1
0
3
0
-13
KADETI-B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
TONĆI MIKELIĆ
neryo
KADETI B -45
2
2
19
0
12
2.
NIKOLA JELIČIĆ
Monter
KADETI B -53
2
2
4
0
4
3.
JOSIP SIKAVICA
KOCUNAR
KADETI B -41
1
1
13
0
12
4.
SANDRO MARKOVINA
Monter
KADETI B -57
1
1
0
0
0
5.
EMANUEL KINKELA
KOCUNAR
KADETI B -53
2
1
15
0
10
6.
MARIN BLAŽEVIĆ
KOCUNAR
KADETI B -53
2
1
9
0
5
7.
MATEJ EREŠ
Monter
KADETI B -57
2
1
2
0
2
8.
IVAN UGRIN
Monter
KADETI B -57
1
0
0
0
-2
9.
IVAN ANIĆ
neryo
KADETI B -53
1
0
4
0
-5
10.
MARINO POVH
Monter
KADETI B -45
1
0
7
0
-6
11.
JERE VICKOV
Monter
KADETI B -45
1
0
0
0
-6
12.
LUKA REŽIĆ
Salona
KADETI B -41
1
0
1
0
-12
13.
IVAN BOKO
Salona
KADETI B -53
1
0
1
0
-14
KADETKINJE-B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARIJANA UJEVIĆ
Imotski
KADETKINJE B -37
2
2
27
1
14
2.
ANTONIJA TOKIĆ
KOCUNAR
KADETKINJE B -41
2
2
24
0
22
3.
MARICA ALJINOVĆ
Monter
KADETKINJE B -51
2
2
8
0
6
4.
MIA PELJTO
neryo
KADETKINJE B -55
2
2
11
0
4
5.
MIA MUŽINIĆ
Monter
KADETKINJE B -47
1
1
0
0
0
6.
LUCIJA MIŠE
KOCUNAR
KADETKINJE B -37
2
1
16
0
3
7.
ANAMARIJA MUŽINIĆ
Monter
KADETKINJE B -47
2
1
2
0
2
8.
TONKA CURIĆ
Monter
KADETKINJE B -55
2
1
10
0
1
9.
EMA MINTAKOVIĆ
KOCUNAR
KADETKINJE B -51
1
0
0
0
0
10.
NIKOLINA MUŽINIĆ
Monter
KADETKINJE B -55
1
0
2
0
-1
11.
EMA PALAVERSA
Monter
KADETKINJE B -47
1
0
0
0
-2
12.
TE AMIŽIĆ
Monter
KADETKINJE B -55
1
0
0
0
-4
13.
DORIS DRAŠKOVIĆ
Salona
KADETKINJE B -51
1
0
2
0
-6
14.
MATIJA UJEVIĆ
Imotski
KADETKINJE B -37
1
0
3
0
-7
15.
MIA MILANOVIĆ
Salona
KADETKINJE B -41
1
0
2
0
-8
16.
MIA KRIVIĆ
St-kwan
KADETKINJE B -37
1
0
7
0
-10
17.
TINA SUNARA
KOCUNAR
KADETKINJE B -41
1
0
0
0
-14
JUNIORI
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
TONI VIDOVIĆ
KOCUNAR
JUNIORI -63
1
1
16
0
8
2.
DOMAGOJ UGRIN
Monter
JUNIORI -59
1
1
6
0
6
3.
LUKA ĐAKULOVIĆ
St-kwan
JUNIORI -63
2
1
21
0
4
4.
MARINO BORJAN
St-kwan
JUNIORI -59
1
0
0
0
-6
5.
MIHOVIL SELAK
Monter
JUNIORI -63
1
0
1
0
-12
JUNIORKE
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
KARLA KNEZOVIĆ
Monter
JUNIORKE -59
1
1
9
0
9
2.
MIRNA STOLICA
KOCUNAR
JUNIORKE +68
1
1
4
0
3
3.
MARGITA ČOVIĆ
KOCUNAR
JUNIORKE -59
2
1
8
0
-5
4.
ANTONIA ORDULJ
Monter
JUNIORKE +68
1
0
1
0
-3
5.
PETRA ALJINOVIĆ
Monter
JUNIORKE -59
1
0
4
0
-4