Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo Bosne i Hercegovine 2020.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Kadetkinje
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Seniorke
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Juniori -51
Juniori -55
Juniori -59
Juniori -63
Juniori -73
Juniori -78
Juniori +78
Juniori -51
B036A
7
10
NJEGOS PANTIC (JOP)
345
7
SENAD KRANTIC (FRENKI)
79
DRAGAN ZIVKOVIC (ZNKRS)
390
AMIR CILOVIĆ (ISK)
368
ANDREJ VELIMIROVIC (SOKOL)
B045
7
17
NJEGOS PANTIC (JOP)
79
5
DRAGAN ZIVKOVIC (ZNKRS)
B046
390
6
AMIR CILOVIĆ (ISK)
368
18
ANDREJ VELIMIROVIC (SOKOL)
B055
7
11
NJEGOS PANTIC (JOP)
368
1
ANDREJ VELIMIROVIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. NJEGOS PANTIC, JOPA
2. ANDREJ VELIMIROVIC, SOKOL
3. DRAGAN ZIVKOVIC, "ZVORNIK"
3. AMIR CILOVIĆ, Iskra
Juniori -55
B037
196
10
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
30
17
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
134
STEFAN VUČINIĆ (TIGARSA)
B050
30
15
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
134
8
STEFAN VUČINIĆ (TIGARSA)
Medalists
1. HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. STEFAN VUČINIĆ, tkd Tigar
3. GAO SAMED YUAN YANG, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. ----
Juniori -59
B038
337
0
LUKA VASIĆ (TIGARSA)
24
10
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
29
EMAN SARIC (TKDNGS)
B051
24
18
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
29
13
EMAN SARIC (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED ĐONKO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. EMAN SARIC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. LUKA VASIĆ, tkd Tigar
3. ----
Juniori -63
B039
99
7
MATIJA KALINIĆ (TIGARSA)
270
8
TIN PERIĆ (KORYO-T)
B040
218
33
IVICA MIHALJEVIĆ (MAG-LI)
377
15
AMIN MURIĆ (HADZIC)
B052
270
3
TIN PERIĆ (KORYO-T)
218
23
IVICA MIHALJEVIĆ (MAG-LI)
Medalists
1. IVICA MIHALJEVIĆ, Magone Livno
2. TIN PERIĆ, KORYO-TG
3. AMIN MURIĆ, Centar Hadžići
3. MATIJA KALINIĆ, tkd Tigar
Juniori -73
C031A
385
4
FARIS JUSIĆ (BUGOJNO)
8
14
AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
C032A
147
10
MATEJ BEŠLIĆ (POSKOK)
94
17
LAZAR MIOVČIĆ (TIGARSA)
C033A
149
9
MARKO JURIŠIĆ (POSKOK)
22
30
MALIK BEKTAŠ (TKDNGS)
148
ILIJA JUKIĆ (POSKOK)
C037
8
24
AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
94
3
LAZAR MIOVČIĆ (TIGARSA)
C038
22
16
MALIK BEKTAŠ (TKDNGS)
148
26
ILIJA JUKIĆ (POSKOK)
C050
8
0
AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
148
0
ILIJA JUKIĆ (POSKOK)
Medalists
1. AMAR HADŽAGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. ILIJA JUKIĆ, POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3. LAZAR MIOVČIĆ, tkd Tigar
3. MALIK BEKTAŠ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Juniori -78
D033
28
3
TIMUR SUBAŠIĆ (TKDNGS)
234
0
FARUK ČALUK (RUDAR)
383
EDAH ČUSTO (BUGOJNO)
259
AHMED AHMETOVIC (ISK)
67
NIKOLA ALEMPIC (JOP)
D046
28
23
TIMUR SUBAŠIĆ (TKDNGS)
383
1
EDAH ČUSTO (BUGOJNO)
D047
259
7
AHMED AHMETOVIC (ISK)
67
29
NIKOLA ALEMPIC (JOP)
D056
28
22
TIMUR SUBAŠIĆ (TKDNGS)
67
8
NIKOLA ALEMPIC (JOP)
Medalists
1. TIMUR SUBAŠIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. NIKOLA ALEMPIC, JOPA
3. EDAH ČUSTO, BUGOJNO
3. AHMED AHMETOVIC, Iskra
Juniori +78
D031
17
24
EMIR RADELJAŠ (TKDNGS)
330
2
IRHAD SIVAC (TKD.ZE)
188
ANTO DŽEPIĆ (HVOJNIC)
369
STEFAN JURISIC (SOKOL)
231
DRAGAN GRUJIĆ (STANARI)
D032
246
0
SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC (SOKOL)
23
0
MEHMED KUBAT (TKDNGS)
269
MATEJ KRIŽANAC (KORYO-T)
358
DRAGAN TODOROVIC (SOKOL)
50
AHMED SMAJOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
D036
17
11
EMIR RADELJAŠ (TKDNGS)
188
14
ANTO DŽEPIĆ (HVOJNIC)
D037
369
15
STEFAN JURISIC (SOKOL)
231
2
DRAGAN GRUJIĆ (STANARI)
D038
246
11
SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC (SOKOL)
269
6
MATEJ KRIŽANAC (KORYO-T)
D039
358
4
DRAGAN TODOROVIC (SOKOL)
50
7
AHMED SMAJOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
D050
188
18
ANTO DŽEPIĆ (HVOJNIC)
369
0
STEFAN JURISIC (SOKOL)
D051
246
9
SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC (SOKOL)
50
0
AHMED SMAJOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
D058
188
16
ANTO DŽEPIĆ (HVOJNIC)
246
5
SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC (SOKOL)
Medalists
1. ANTO DŽEPIĆ, HTKD HVOJNICA
2. SLAVISA SIMEUNOVIC, SOKOL
3. STEFAN JURISIC, SOKOL
3. AHMED SMAJOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo