001 | 1/4 | Kadetkinje +59 | LAMIJA BEKTAŠ ("Čelik") |
PTF 4:23 | EMINA VIŠNJIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
002 | 1/4 | Juniorke -59 | ALENA PAVIC (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 9:7 | AMILA CORBO (TIM BOSNA) |
003 | 1/4 | Juniorke -59 | DUA AHMAD (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 14:5 | AJNA ŽUNIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
004 | 1/4 | Juniorke -59 | ELVA GADŽO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
WDR 14:3 | EMELA HUKIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
005 | 1/4 | Juniorke -63 | EYLA HODŽIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
PTG 5:27 | NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ (Akademija Tešanj) |
006 | 1/4 | Juniorke -63 | KATARINA ĆORIĆ (Zrinjski Mostar) |
PTG 7:5 | ADNA BEGIC (Jastreb-Sarajevo) |
007 | 1/2 | Juniori -59 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 28:8 | EMSAL AGANSPAHIĆ (Akademija Zejd) |
008 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | AMIR ABAZ (NUR KAKANJ) |
PTG 26:16 | IVICA MIHALJEVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
009 | 1/2 | Juniori -63 | DAVUD MESINOVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTG 18:27 | ILIJA JUKIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
010 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | IRFAN ČATOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 26:5 | FARIS JUSIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
011 | 1/2 | Juniori -68 | DIN MAHALBAŠIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
PTF 5:4 | TIN PERIĆ (KORYO-TG) |
012 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | MARKO JURIŠIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
PTF 16:27 | MALIK BEKTAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
013 | 1/2 | Juniori -73 | AMAR HADŽAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 3:8 | TIMUR SUBAŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
014 | 1/2 | Juniori -78 | DENI KNEZEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 15:7 | MATEJ KRIŽANAC (KORYO-TG) |
015 | 1/2 | Juniorke -68 | AMINA PEHLIVANOVIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
SUP | ŠEJLA ĆATIĆ (Centar Hadzici) |
016 | 1/2 | Juniorke -68 | SIBEL ŠUPIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 2:3 | SARA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
017 | 1/2 | Juniorke +68 | ŠADIJA MAŠIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 11:16 | SUMEJA HALILOVIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
018 | 1/2 | Juniorke +68 | MARTINA TOLO (Magone Livno) |
PTF 18:2 | NEJRA MUJČIĆ (Jastreb-Sarajevo) |
019 | 1/2 | Seniori -68 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
WDR | DAVID MARIJANOVIĆ (Zrinjski Mostar) |
020 | 1/2 | Seniori -68 | EMIR KALJANAC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 12:5 | ADNAN MAŠIĆ (RUDAR) |
021 | 1/2 | Seniori -74 | DAVID MARUŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 19:10 | ADIN MURATOVIĆ (Zeljeznicar) |
022 | 1/2 | Seniori -74 | NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 20:0 | EROL NUCI (Mladost) |
023 | 1/2 | Seniori -80 | KARLO GALIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
DNS | JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
024 | 1/2 | Seniori -87 | MUHAMED MRŠO (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTG 11:13 | HRVOJE MARINČIĆ (Taekwondo klub Student) |
025 | 1/2 | Seniori -87 | JAHJA ĆEMAN (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTG 3:5 | ALEN ČUKURIJA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
026 | 1/2 | Seniori +87 | HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (Zrinjski Mostar) |
PTG 27:6 | DŽENAN KOZIĆ (Centar Hadzici) |
027 | 1/2 | Seniorke -67 | EDNA ABASPAHIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 21:0 | DELILA LISIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
028 | 1/2 | Seniorke +73 | ADNA BORIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 20:0 | ARNELA SUDAR (Taekwondo klub Student) |
029 | 1/2 | Seniorke +73 | ADNA VELIĆ (TAEKWONDO KLUB "ZENICA") |
PTF 0:10 | MERJEMA FEJZIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
030 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | EMINA VIŠNJIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
WDR 0:12 | AMINA HRVAT (TIM BOSNA) |
031 | 1/2 | Kadetkinje +59 | ALMA TRAKIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
PTF 8:11 | LANA SABLJIĆ (POSKOK - KOČERIN) |
032 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | ALENA PAVIC (BUGOJNO) |
PTF 4:15 | DUA AHMAD (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
033 | 1/2 | Juniorke -59 | ELVA GADŽO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 0:8 | SARA TIČINOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
034 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ (Akademija Tešanj) |
SUP 5:0 | MAGDALENA KVESIĆ (POSKOK - KOČERIN) |
035 | 1/2 | Juniorke -63 | KATARINA ĆORIĆ (Zrinjski Mostar) |
PTG 3:4 | ENA PALAVRA (START) |
036 | 1/1 | Kadeti -65 | MUHAMED BUROVIC (Jastreb-Sarajevo) |
RSC 3:18 | BENJAMIN IBRAHIMKADIC (Akademija Tešanj) |
037 | 1/1 | Juniori +78 | EMIR RADELJAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 4:0 | AHMED SMAJOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
038 | 1/1 | Seniori -58 | ELMIN SUVALIC (START) |
RSC 7:13 | IBRAHIM ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
039 | 1/1 | Seniorke -73 | MARTINA GRUBIŠIĆ (Taekwondo klub Student) |
PTG 0:26 | DORA MARUSIC (Mladost) |
040 | 1/1 | Juniori -59 | MUHAMED ĐONKO (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 25:3 | ABDULAH LJUBUNČIĆ (BUGOJNO) |
041 | 1/1 | Juniori -63 | AMIR ABAZ (NUR KAKANJ) |
WDR | ILIJA JUKIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
042 | 1/1 | Juniori -68 | IRFAN ČATOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 23:2 | DIN MAHALBAŠIĆ (AKADEMIJA JALE) |
043 | 1/1 | Juniori -73 | MALIK BEKTAŠ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 8:16 | TIMUR SUBAŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
044 | 1/1 | Juniori -78 | DENI KNEZEVIC (TIM BOSNA) |
PTF 20:6 | AHMED AHMETOVIC (Iskra) |
045 | 1/1 | Juniorke -68 | AMINA PEHLIVANOVIĆ (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
SUP 9:5 | SARA GRUBIŠIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
046 | 1/1 | Juniorke +68 | SUMEJA HALILOVIĆ (VICTORY VOGOŠĆA) |
WDR 6:1 | MARTINA TOLO (Magone Livno) |
047 | 1/1 | Seniori -68 | SADMIR HABIBOVIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
WDR | EMIR KALJANAC (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
048 | 1/1 | Seniori -74 | DAVID MARUŠIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 1:7 | NEDŽAD HUSIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
049 | 1/1 | Seniori -80 | JUSUF ALI RAŠIDAGIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
WDR | MAHMUD AHMAD (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
050 | 1/1 | Seniori -87 | HRVOJE MARINČIĆ (Taekwondo klub Student) |
PTG 4:8 | ALEN ČUKURIJA (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
051 | 1/1 | Seniori +87 | HRVOJE MARIJANOVIĆ (Zrinjski Mostar) |
PTG 5:7 | KRISTIAN MILIČEVIĆ (POSKOK - POSUŠJE) |
052 | 1/1 | Seniorke -67 | EDNA ABASPAHIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTF 14:9 | MARIJA ĆAVAR (ŠUJICA Tomislavgrad) |
053 | 1/1 | Seniorke +73 | ADNA BORIĆ (Novi Grad Sarajevo) |
PTG 14:13 | MERJEMA FEJZIĆ (NUR KAKANJ) |
054 | 1/1 | Kadetkinje +59 | AMINA HRVAT (TIM BOSNA) |
WDR | LANA SABLJIĆ (POSKOK - KOČERIN) |
055 | 1/1 | Juniorke -59 | DUA AHMAD (Olimpic Sarajevo) |
PTF 3:10 | SARA TIČINOVIĆ (Magone Livno) |
056 | 1/1 | Juniorke -63 | NADINA MEHMEDOVIĆ (Akademija Tešanj) |
WDR 13:0 | ENA PALAVRA (START) |