Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRVENSTVO KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE 2013.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area A
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Cadets (male) -49
Cadets (male) -53
Cadets (female) -51
Cadets (female) +59
Juniors (male) -59
Juniors (male) -68
Juniors (female) -63
Seniors (male) -63
Seniors (male) -80
Cadets (male) -37
A003
1
8
HRVOJE GRČIĆ (TKD KAR)
26
1
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE GRČIĆ, Karlovac
2. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (male) -41
A004
45
0
DOMINIK BUDIMIROVIC (TKD KAR)
2
0
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ LEKIĆ, Karlovac
2. DOMINIK BUDIMIROVIC, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (male) -49
A005
3
5
BORNA ZLATARIĆ (TKD KAR)
20
2
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. BORNA ZLATARIĆ, Karlovac
2. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (male) -53
A006
44
7
MATIJA VULJANIĆ (TKD KAR)
21
8
TIN KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. TIN KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. MATIJA VULJANIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets (female) -51
A001
25
2
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
9
3
DORA BERONIC (TKD KAR)
A002
48
12
NINA PROTULIPAC (TKD KAR)
18
12
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A007
9
6
DORA BERONIC (TKD KAR)
48
2
NINA PROTULIPAC (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. DORA BERONIC, Karlovac
2. NINA PROTULIPAC, Karlovac
3. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
3. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, DUGA RESA
Cadets (female) +59
A008
27
9
LANA GRGURIĆ (OGULIN)
11
4
SELENA FRANJIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. LANA GRGURIĆ, Ogulin
2. SELENA FRANJIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -59
A009
42
1
DRAGO KORENIĆ (OZALJ)
46
3
IVAN GUSTIN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. DRAGO KORENIĆ, Ozalj
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (male) -68
A010
22
5
LEO KATIĆ (TKDDRHR)
28
0
MATEJ IVANAC (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. LEO KATIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. MATEJ IVANAC, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Juniors (female) -63
A011
39
0
PETRA TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
47
0
LANA GRGURIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. PETRA TUŠKAN, Karlovac
2. LANA GRGURIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors (male) -63
A009
50
1
DRAGO KORENIĆ (OZALJ)
49
3
IVAN GUSTIN (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. IVAN GUSTIN, Karlovac
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Seniors (male) -80
A012
23
8
LUKA MATUZIĆ (TKDDRHR)
41
2
SANDI PULJAK (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA MATUZIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. SANDI PULJAK, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----