Mlađi kadeti -24
1. ANDREJ TUŠKAN, Karlovac |
2. GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -27
1. MARTIN ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
2. MARKO MIHELIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -30
1. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
2. JOSIP ŠEKETA, TK Prana Karlovac |
3. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -33
1. IVAN KLARIĆ, Karlovac |
2. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin |
3. JAKOV BUKOVAC, Karlovac |
3. DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -36
1. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac |
2. FILIP OBROVAC, Karlovac |
3. SAŠA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac |
3. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -39
1. IVAN RENDULIĆ, Karlovac |
2. MATIJA OBROVAC, Karlovac |
3. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -47
1. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađi kadeti -51
1. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin |
2. JOSIP KRZNARIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
| |
Mlađe kadetkinje -27
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin |
2. ANASTAZIJA RADOČAJ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -30
1. LEONI POLOVIĆ, Karlovac |
2. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, Ogulin |
3. LORENA PETRUŠIĆ, Karlovac |
3. LORENA VUKŠIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -33
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin |
2. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, Karlovac |
3. DORA ČERNELIĆ, DUGA RESA |
3. PETRA IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -39
1. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin |
2. MARIJA KRZNARIĆ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -47
1. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Ogulin |
2. KARMEN DOLINAR, Karlovac |
|
|
|
| | | |
Kadeti -41
1. IGOR TOMINAC, Karlovac |
2. NEVIO SVILIČIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -45
1. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin |
2. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
3. SANDRO TUŠKAN, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -49
1. DANIJEL BEŠIĆ, Karlovac |
2. DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
3. FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO, Karlovac |
3. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
Kadeti -53
1. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, Karlovac |
2. NIKO RATKOVIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -57
1. DEJAN MANDIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -61
1. ANDREJ LEKIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti -65
1. TIN KATIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. DAVID VINSKI, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadeti +65
1. JOSIP VULJANIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
| |
Kadetkinje -47
1. TENA NAGLIĆ, Karlovac |
2. ANAMARIJA ČAĐAVČAN, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -51
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. SARA MIŠLJENOVIĆ, Karlovac |
3. BARBARA BARUKČIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje -59
1. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
|
Kadetkinje +59
1. EMA LONČARIĆ, Karlovac |
2. NIKA MARČAC, Karlovac |
3. ANA VULJANIĆ, Karlovac |
3. JOSIPA ČAĐAVČAN, Karlovac |
|
| |
Juniori -59
1. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, Karlovac |
2. LUKA MUTAK, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
|
Juniori -63
1. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. TARIK ĐOGIĆ, Karlovac |
3. TIBOR VRANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
Juniori -73
1. BORNA ZLATARIĆ, Karlovac |
|
|
|
|
| | | |
Seniors (male) -68
|
|
Seniors (male) -74
1. LEO KATIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. IGOR KOZINA, Karlovac |
|
|
|
| |
Seniors (female) -62
1. NANCY MAGDIĆ, Karlovac |
2. SNJEŽANA LINTA, TK Prana Karlovac |
|
|
|
| | | |