Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Prvenstvo karlovačke županije 2017.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
DUGA RESA
Karlovac
Ogulin
Ozalj
Taekwondo savez Karlovačke županije
TK Prana Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Limači A -25
Limači A -27
Limači A -30
Limači A +40
Limačice A -23
Limačice A -27
Limačice A -36
Limačice A +40
Limači B -27
Mlađi kadeti -30
Mlađi kadeti -33
Kadeti -41
Kadetkinje -59
Juniori -73
Limači A -25
A007
127
4
KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN (TKD KAR)
76
30
KARLO BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. KARLO BOŠNJAK, TK Prana Karlovac
2. KRISTIJAN KARABOGDAN, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Limači A -27
A008
75
14
JAKOV ŽILIĆ (TKD PRA)
63
34
ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ, Ozalj
2. JAKOV ŽILIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Limači A -30
A009
86
35
TONI SPUDIĆ (TKD PRA)
169
14
MAKS FINDRIK (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. TONI SPUDIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MAKS FINDRIK, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Limači A +40
A011
158
0
MATKO GORŠČAK (TKD PRA)
79
0
MARTIN HAMILTON (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. MATKO GORŠČAK, TK Prana Karlovac
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice A -23
A004
82
52
NIKA KESER (TKD PRA)
164
58
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
A004A
77
0
KLARA BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
177
0
EVA DOLINAR (TKD KAR)
A019
164
64
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
77
44
KLARA BOŠNJAK (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
2. KLARA BOŠNJAK, TK Prana Karlovac
3. NIKA KESER, TK Prana Karlovac
3. EVA DOLINAR, Karlovac
Limačice A -27
A012
39
20
REBEKA MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
159
55
TARA ROŽIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. TARA ROŽIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. REBEKA MRŽLJAK, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Limačice A -36
A005
175
34
STELLA MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
161
27
MARTA MOVRE (TKD PRA)
160
ANGELA PERIS (TKD PRA)
A020
175
0
STELLA MRŽLJAK (TKD KAR)
160
0
ANGELA PERIS (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. STELLA MRŽLJAK, Karlovac
2. ANGELA PERIS, TK Prana Karlovac
3. MARTA MOVRE, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
Limačice A +40
A015
11
0
MIA JURATOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
157
0
LANA BOŽIČEVIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. LANA BOŽIČEVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. MIA JURATOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Limači B -27
A002
72
13
ANDREJ ČOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
47
33
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
95
JAKOV ACKETA (TKD KAR)
A017
47
39
BRUNO LATIN (OZALJ)
95
10
JAKOV ACKETA (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. BRUNO LATIN, Ozalj
2. JAKOV ACKETA, Karlovac
3. ANDREJ ČOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti -30
A021
104
22
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
126
1
PATRICK KARABOGDAN (TKD KAR)
154
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
71
LOVRO FANJAK (TKDDRHR)
129
IVAN HADUŠEK (TKD KAR)
A026
104
6
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
154
7
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
A027
71
20
LOVRO FANJAK (TKDDRHR)
129
0
IVAN HADUŠEK (TKD KAR)
A034
154
24
IVOR ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
71
32
LOVRO FANJAK (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. LOVRO FANJAK, DUGA RESA
2. IVOR ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. IVAN HADUŠEK, Karlovac
3. ANTONIO ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
Mlađi kadeti -33
A022
124
0
ALESANDRO VALENTIĆ (TKD KAR)
51
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
88
MAURO VRANIĆ (TKD PRA)
A031
51
5
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
88
0
MAURO VRANIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. MAURO VRANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ALESANDRO VALENTIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Kadeti -41
B001
162
18
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
135
0
DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
123
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
B018
162
12
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
123
27
PETAR FIČKO (BAN-PAN)
Medalists
1. PETAR FIČKO, BANIJA PANDAS
2. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Kadetkinje -59
B013
163
0
MIA FINDRIK (TKD PRA)
81
0
NIKA BREZOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. NIKA BREZOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Juniori -73
B015
85
41
TIBOR VRANIĆ (TKD PRA)
53
31
IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. TIBOR VRANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. IVAN ŽIVČIĆ, Ozalj
3. ----
3. ----