1. - 4. razred OŠ (muški)
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -22
1. PATRICK KARABOGDAN, OŠ Barilović |
2. LUKA HALAR, OŠ Bosiljevo |
|
|
|
|
|
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -27
1. ANDREJ TUSKAN, OŠ Turanj |
2. GABRIJEL ĐAKOVIĆ, OŠ Skakavac |
3. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj |
3. MARKO MIHELIĆ, OŠ Žakanje |
|
|
|
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -30
1. MARTIN ĐAKOVIC, OŠ Skakavac |
2. MATEJ ARBAŠ, OŠ Draganić |
3. JAKOV BUKOVAC, OŠ Žakanje |
3. MARKO HRASTOVČAK, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević |
|
|
|
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -33
1. SVEN ANIĆ, OŠ Grabrik |
2. IVAN LUKETIĆ, OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin |
3. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj |
3. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević |
|
|
|
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -36
1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, OŠ Krnjak |
2. IVANO BELAVIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
3. LOVRO BIŠĆAN, OŠ Barilović |
3. ANTONIO SENTIGAR, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj |
|
|
|
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -39
1. GORAN LISICA, OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin |
2. ERIC LIKOVIĆ, OŠ Dubovac |
3. LUKA BOGOVIĆ, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj |
|
|
|
|
1.-4. razred OŠ (muški) -47
1. DOMINIK ARŠULIĆ, OŠ V.Nazor Duga Resa |
2. FRANJO ŠPIŠIĆ, OŠ Dubovac |
3. LUKA BENCETIĆ, OŠ Draganić |
|
|
| | | |
1. - 4. razred SŠ (muški)
1.-4. razred SŠ (muški) -73
1. LEO KATIĆ, Gimnazija Duga Resa |
2. IGOR KOZINA, Gimnazija Karlovac |
|
|
|
| | | |
1. - 4. razred OŠ (ženski)
1.-4. razred OŠ (ženski) -22
1. DORA NAGLIĆ, OŠ Švarča |
2. MELANY MAMIĆ, OŠ Bosiljevo |
3. ANA FRANJKOVIĆ, OŠ Bosiljevo |
3. REBECCA MRŽLJAK, OŠ Bosiljevo |
|
|
|
1.-4. razred OŠ (ženski) -24
1. EMA BRNARDIĆ, OŠ Belaj |
2. LEA OPARNICA, OŠ Banija |
|
|
|
|
|
1.-4. razred OŠ (ženski) -27
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin |
2. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ, OŠ Grabrik |
3. ESTER MRŽLJAK, OŠ Bosiljevo |
3. BARBARA ŠPIŠIĆ, OŠ Dubovac |
|
|
|
1.-4. razred OŠ (ženski) -30
1. DALIJA BUNČIĆ, OŠ Krnjak |
2. LORENA VUKŠIĆ, OŠ Krnjak |
3. IVONA FERENAC, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj |
3. IVANA PROFOZ, OŠ Draganić |
|
|
|
1.-4. razred OŠ (ženski) -33
1. EMA MATEŠA, OŠ V.Nazor Duga Resa |
2. ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINAC, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj |
|
|
|
|
|
1.-4. razred OŠ (ženski) -36
1. DORA ČERNELIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
2. ANTONELA ŠALIĆ, OŠ Draganić |
|
|
|
| |
5. - 8. razred OŠ (muški)
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -37
1. NIKOLA BRNDARDIĆ, OŠ Barilović |
2. NIKOLA MEJAŠKI, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
|
|
|
|
|
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -41
1. DOMAGOJ LUKAČ, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj |
2. MARTIN ŠTEFANAC, OŠ Barilović |
|
|
|
|
|
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -45
1. BLAŠKOVIĆ ROKO, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
2. DAVID FERKO, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj |
3. KARLO DELKOVIĆ, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj |
|
|
|
|
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -49
1. SANDRO TUSKAN, OŠ Turanj |
2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Prva OŠ Ogulin |
3. DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ, OŠ Skakavac |
|
|
|
|
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -53
1. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Prva OŠ Ogulin |
2. DANIJEL BESIC, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević |
3. JOSIP KRZNARIĆ, OŠ Grabrik |
|
|
|
|
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -57
1. MARIN VRATARIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
2. NIKO RATKOVIC, OŠ Grabrik |
3. RONALD QUITILEN, OŠ V.Nazor Duga Resa |
|
|
|
|
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) -61
1. TOMISLAV ŠTEFANAC, OŠ Barilović |
2. DEJAN MANDIĆ, OŠ Krnjak |
|
|
|
|
|
5.-8. razred OŠ (muški) +65
1. JOSIP VULJANIĆ, OŠ Netretić |
2. IVAN ŽIVČIĆ, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj |
|
|
|
| |
5. - 8. razred OŠ (ženski)
5.-8. razred OŠ (ženski) -33
1. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin |
2. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, OŠ Krnjak |
3. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Prva OŠ Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
5.-8. razred OŠ (ženski) -41
1. HELENA DUJMIĆ, OŠ I.B.Mažuranić Ogulin |
2. GABRIJELA ŽUPČIĆ, OŠ Slava Raškaj, Ozalj |
|
|
|
|
|
5.-8. razred OŠ (ženski) -47
1. TENA NAGLIĆ, OŠ Švarča |
2. MONIKA JAKŠIĆ, Prva OŠ Ogulin |
3. ANAMARIJA ČAĐAVĆAN, OŠ Draganić |
|
|
|
|
5.-8. razred OŠ (ženski) -59
1. ANA KUČINIĆ, Prva OŠ Ogulin |
2. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
|
|
|
|
|
5.-8. razred OŠ (ženski) +59
1. ANA VULJANIĆ, OŠ Netretić |
2. JOSIPA ČAĐAVČAN, OŠ Draganić |
|
|
|
| | | |