Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRVENSTVO OŠ KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE (šk. god: 2012/2013)
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Students (1-4 grade) (male)
Students (1-4 grade) (female)
Students (5-8 grade) (male)
Students (5-8 grade) (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-37
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-41
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-44
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-47
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-51
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-55
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-59
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-37
A034
60
1
MARTA SAVOR RADICEVIC (DJARNJE)
30
2
ANAMARIJA ČAĐAVĆAN (OŠ DRA)
A035
81
0
PAULA TUSKAN (TURANJ)
126
0
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A083
30
0
ANAMARIJA ČAĐAVĆAN (OŠ DRA)
126
2
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. ANAMARIJA ČAĐAVĆAN, OŠ Draganić
3. ----
3. MARTA SAVOR RADICEVIC, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-41
A074
91
0
MAGDALENA CAR (ŠVARČA)
127
0
TANJA BOSILJEVAC (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. TANJA BOSILJEVAC, DUGA RESA
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-44
A075
75
0
LORENA PROTULIPAC (TURANJ)
80
1
NINA PROTULIPAC (TURANJ)
Medalists
1. NINA PROTULIPAC, OŠ Turanj
2. LORENA PROTULIPAC, OŠ Turanj
3. ----
3. ----
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-47
A
130
0
IVA LUKETIĆ (TKDDRHR)
24
2
DORA BERONIĆ (KRNJAK)
Medalists
1. DORA BERONIĆ, OŠ Krnjak
2. IVA LUKETIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. IVA LUKETIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ----
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-51
A037
131
4
MIHAELA FUDURIĆ (TKDDRHR)
140
3
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
145
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
A085
131
6
MIHAELA FUDURIĆ (TKDDRHR)
145
7
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
2. MIHAELA FUDURIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
3. ----
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-55
A
141
0
LORA RADINOVIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
20
1
LENA PRUGINIĆ (VOJNIĆ)
Medalists
1. LENA PRUGINIĆ, OŠ Vojnić
2. LORA RADINOVIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
3. LORA RADINOVIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
3. ----
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-59
A038
106
0
ANAMARIA METULJ (DUBOVAC)
63
0
TARA PAJIC (DJARNJE)
A039
64
0
TEA PEJAZIC (DJARNJE)
98
0
PAULA LEKIC (SELO)
A086
106
2
ANAMARIA METULJ (DUBOVAC)
98
9
PAULA LEKIC (SELO)
Medalists
1. PAULA LEKIC, OŠ Braca Seljan
2. ANAMARIA METULJ, OŠ Dubovac
3. ----
3. ----