Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRVENSTVO OŠ KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE (šk. god: 2012/2013)
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
DUGA RESA
Ogulin
OŠ Banija
OŠ Barilović
OŠ Braca Seljan
OŠ Draganić
OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
OŠ Dubovac
OŠ Generalski Stol
OŠ Grabrik
OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
OŠ Kamanje
OŠ Krnjak
OŠ Mahično
OŠ Netretić
OŠ Novigrad na Dobri
OŠ Rečica
OŠ Skakavac
OŠ Švarča
OŠ Turanj
OŠ Vojnić
Ozalj
RAKOVICA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-39
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-47
Students (5-8 grade) (male)+65
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-37
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-41
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-47
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-51
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-39
A008
102
0
JAKOV DOLEČEK (GRABRI1)
128
0
ANTE PETRUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
139
EDI ŠLAT (OŠIGKDR)
A009
136
0
MARIN VRATARIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
133
0
DARKO KOLAR (TKDDRHR)
15
STEVAN ČORAK (KRNJAK)
A046
128
2
ANTE PETRUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
139
3
EDI ŠLAT (OŠIGKDR)
A047
136
0
MARIN VRATARIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
15
0
STEVAN ČORAK (KRNJAK)
A090
139
5
EDI ŠLAT (OŠIGKDR)
136
12
MARIN VRATARIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
Medalists
1. MARIN VRATARIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
2. EDI ŠLAT, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
3. ----
3. ANTE PETRUNIĆ, DUGA RESA
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-47
A027
132
6
RONALD QUITILEN (TKDDRHR)
138
7
EUGEN ŠLAT (OŠIGKDR)
144
BRUNO BURSIĆ (OŠND)
A078
138
3
EUGEN ŠLAT (OŠIGKDR)
144
4
BRUNO BURSIĆ (OŠND)
Medalists
1. BRUNO BURSIĆ, OŠ Novigrad na Dobri
2. EUGEN ŠLAT, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
3. RONALD QUITILEN, DUGA RESA
3. ----
Students (5-8 grade) (male)+65
A018
19
0
IGOR KOZINA (VOJNIĆ)
52
0
VLADIMIR ZINAJA (SKAKAVA)
129
IVAN LUKETIĆ (TKDDRHR)
31
DOMINIK JURČIĆ (OŠ DRA)
18
DEJAN BIJELIĆ (VOJNIĆ)
A060
19
8
IGOR KOZINA (VOJNIĆ)
129
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A061
31
1
DOMINIK JURČIĆ (OŠ DRA)
18
10
DEJAN BIJELIĆ (VOJNIĆ)
A097
19
0
IGOR KOZINA (VOJNIĆ)
18
0
DEJAN BIJELIĆ (VOJNIĆ)
Medalists
1. IGOR KOZINA, OŠ Vojnić
2. DEJAN BIJELIĆ, OŠ Vojnić
3. IVAN LUKETIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. DOMINIK JURČIĆ, OŠ Draganić
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-37
A034
60
1
MARTA SAVOR RADICEVIC (DJARNJE)
30
2
ANAMARIJA ČAĐAVĆAN (OŠ DRA)
A035
81
0
PAULA TUSKAN (TURANJ)
126
0
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
A083
30
0
ANAMARIJA ČAĐAVĆAN (OŠ DRA)
126
2
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. ANAMARIJA ČAĐAVĆAN, OŠ Draganić
3. ----
3. MARTA SAVOR RADICEVIC, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-41
A074
91
0
MAGDALENA CAR (ŠVARČA)
127
0
TANJA BOSILJEVAC (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. TANJA BOSILJEVAC, DUGA RESA
2. ----
3. ----
3. ----
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-47
A
130
0
IVA LUKETIĆ (TKDDRHR)
24
2
DORA BERONIĆ (KRNJAK)
Medalists
1. DORA BERONIĆ, OŠ Krnjak
2. IVA LUKETIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. IVA LUKETIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ----
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-51
A037
131
4
MIHAELA FUDURIĆ (TKDDRHR)
140
3
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
145
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
A085
131
6
MIHAELA FUDURIĆ (TKDDRHR)
145
7
ANA KUČINIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin
2. MIHAELA FUDURIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
3. ----