Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRVENSTVO OŠ KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE (šk. god: 2012/2013)
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
DUGA RESA
Ogulin
OŠ Banija
OŠ Barilović
OŠ Braca Seljan
OŠ Draganić
OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
OŠ Dubovac
OŠ Generalski Stol
OŠ Grabrik
OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
OŠ Kamanje
OŠ Krnjak
OŠ Mahično
OŠ Netretić
OŠ Novigrad na Dobri
OŠ Rečica
OŠ Skakavac
OŠ Švarča
OŠ Turanj
OŠ Vojnić
Ozalj
RAKOVICA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-27
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-30
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-39
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-43
Students (1-4 grade) (female)-24
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
Students (5-8 grade) (male)-49
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-47
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-27
A002
82
3
SANDRO TUSKAN (TURANJ)
119
2
DOMINIK MALKOČ (RAKOVIC)
115
MAURO BAUER (DJARNJE)
70
SASA MISLJENOVIC (DUBOVAC)
34
STEFAN SOLAK (KRNJAK)
A040
82
0
SANDRO TUSKAN (TURANJ)
115
0
MAURO BAUER (DJARNJE)
A041
70
0
SASA MISLJENOVIC (DUBOVAC)
34
0
STEFAN SOLAK (KRNJAK)
A087
82
0
SANDRO TUSKAN (TURANJ)
70
6
SASA MISLJENOVIC (DUBOVAC)
Medalists
1. SASA MISLJENOVIC, OŠ Dubovac
2. SANDRO TUSKAN, OŠ Turanj
3. ----
3. MAURO BAUER, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-30
A003
47
4
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
54
1
DANIJEL MAGDIC (DJARNJE)
A004
134
7
NIKOLA BRNDARDIĆ (BARILOV)
42
5
FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO (KRNJAK)
A005
121
13
LEO CONJAR (RAKOVIC)
49
1
DAVID ĐAKOVIĆ (SKAKAVA)
A006
84
0
ALDIJAN BALIC (RECICA)
35
0
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
A042
47
3
GORAN LISICA (OGULIN)
134
16
NIKOLA BRNDARDIĆ (BARILOV)
A043
121
7
LEO CONJAR (RAKOVIC)
35
1
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
A088
134
3
NIKOLA BRNDARDIĆ (BARILOV)
121
4
LEO CONJAR (RAKOVIC)
Medalists
1. LEO CONJAR, RAKOVICA
2. NIKOLA BRNDARDIĆ, OŠ Barilović
3. JOSIP BLAŽUN, Ozalj
3. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-39
A008
102
0
JAKOV DOLEČEK (GRABRI1)
128
0
ANTE PETRUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
139
EDI ŠLAT (OŠIGKDR)
A009
136
0
MARIN VRATARIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
133
0
DARKO KOLAR (TKDDRHR)
15
STEVAN ČORAK (KRNJAK)
A046
128
2
ANTE PETRUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
139
3
EDI ŠLAT (OŠIGKDR)
A047
136
0
MARIN VRATARIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
15
0
STEVAN ČORAK (KRNJAK)
A090
139
5
EDI ŠLAT (OŠIGKDR)
136
12
MARIN VRATARIĆ (OŠIGKDR)
Medalists
1. MARIN VRATARIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
2. EDI ŠLAT, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
3. ----
3. ANTE PETRUNIĆ, DUGA RESA
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-43
A026
143
0
LUKA ŠKARJAK (OŠIGKDR)
14
0
DEJAN MANDIĆ (KRNJAK)
79
LEONARDO STEPIC (TURANJ)
A077
14
8
DEJAN MANDIĆ (KRNJAK)
79
2
LEONARDO STEPIC (TURANJ)
Medalists
1. DEJAN MANDIĆ, OŠ Krnjak
2. LEONARDO STEPIC, OŠ Turanj
3. ----
3. ----
Students (1-4 grade) (female)-24
A
46
6
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
16
3
ŽELJANA MANDIĆ (KRNJAK)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, OŠ Krnjak
3. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, OŠ Krnjak
3. ----
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
12
MARIO MUTAK (MAHIČNO)
97
HRVOJE GRCIC (SELO)
A033
48
3
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
117
0
NEVIO SVILIČIĆ (GRABRI1)
147
FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO (KRNJAK)
A032
12
8
MARIO MUTAK (MAHIČNO)
97
14
HRVOJE GRCIC (SELO)
A050A
48
5
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
147
2
FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO (KRNJAK)
A082
97
3
HRVOJE GRCIC (SELO)
48
2
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE GRCIC, OŠ Braca Seljan
2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
3. MARIO MUTAK, OŠ Mahično
3. FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO, OŠ Krnjak
Students (5-8 grade) (male)-49
A014
59
0
MARIO MAGDIC (DJARNJE)
38
0
MATEO TRŽOK (OZALJ)
135
TIN KATIĆ (OŠGSTOL)
116
GORAN BUNČIĆ (KRNJAK)
37
IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (OZALJ)
A052
59
0
MARIO MAGDIC (DJARNJE)
135
0
TIN KATIĆ (OŠGSTOL)
A053
116
0
GORAN BUNČIĆ (KRNJAK)
37
0
IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (OZALJ)
A093
135
7
TIN KATIĆ (OŠGSTOL)
37
0
IVAN ŽIVČIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. TIN KATIĆ, OŠ Generalski Stol
2. IVAN ŽIVČIĆ, Ozalj
3. ----
3. GORAN BUNČIĆ, OŠ Krnjak
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-47
A
130
0
IVA LUKETIĆ (TKDDRHR)
24
2
DORA BERONIĆ (KRNJAK)
Medalists
1. DORA BERONIĆ, OŠ Krnjak
2. IVA LUKETIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. IVA LUKETIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. ----