Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
PRVENSTVO OŠ KARLOVAČKE ŽUPANIJE (šk. god: 2012/2013)
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
DUGA RESA
Ogulin
OŠ Banija
OŠ Barilović
OŠ Braca Seljan
OŠ Draganić
OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević
OŠ Dubovac
OŠ Generalski Stol
OŠ Grabrik
OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa
OŠ Kamanje
OŠ Krnjak
OŠ Mahično
OŠ Netretić
OŠ Novigrad na Dobri
OŠ Rečica
OŠ Skakavac
OŠ Švarča
OŠ Turanj
OŠ Vojnić
Ozalj
RAKOVICA
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
Students (5-8 grade) (male)-41
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-59
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
12
MARIO MUTAK (MAHIČNO)
97
HRVOJE GRCIC (SELO)
A033
48
3
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
117
0
NEVIO SVILIČIĆ (GRABRI1)
147
FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO (KRNJAK)
A032
12
8
MARIO MUTAK (MAHIČNO)
97
14
HRVOJE GRCIC (SELO)
A050A
48
5
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
147
2
FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO (KRNJAK)
A082
97
3
HRVOJE GRCIC (SELO)
48
2
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. HRVOJE GRCIC, OŠ Braca Seljan
2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
3. MARIO MUTAK, OŠ Mahično
3. FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO, OŠ Krnjak
Students (5-8 grade) (male)-41
A011
123
0
TOMISLAV SABLJAK (RAKOVIC)
58
0
LUKA MAGDIC (DJARNJE)
A012
96
14
ANDREJ LEKIC (SELO)
72
2
KRUNOSLAV STAVLJENIC (TURANJ)
A013
41
0
ALEN FEMBER (OZALJ)
56
0
DOMINIK BUDIMIROVIC (DJARNJE)
146
ANTONIO RUDMAN (OZALJ)
A050
123
1
TOMISLAV SABLJAK (RAKOVIC)
96
4
ANDREJ LEKIC (SELO)
A051
41
1
ALEN FEMBER (OZALJ)
146
2
ANTONIO RUDMAN (OZALJ)
A092
96
4
ANDREJ LEKIC (SELO)
41
0
ALEN FEMBER (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. ANDREJ LEKIC, OŠ Braca Seljan
2. ALEN FEMBER, Ozalj
3. TOMISLAV SABLJAK, RAKOVICA
3. ANTONIO RUDMAN, Ozalj
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-59
A038
106
0
ANAMARIA METULJ (DUBOVAC)
63
0
TARA PAJIC (DJARNJE)
A039
64
0
TEA PEJAZIC (DJARNJE)
98
0
PAULA LEKIC (SELO)
A086
106
2
ANAMARIA METULJ (DUBOVAC)
98
9
PAULA LEKIC (SELO)
Medalists
1. PAULA LEKIC, OŠ Braca Seljan
2. ANAMARIA METULJ, OŠ Dubovac
3. ----
3. ----