Students (1-4 grade) (male)-24
1. MIHOVIL SAVOR RADICEVIC, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević |
2. IVAN KLARIC, OŠ Turanj |
3. MARTIN ĐAKOVIC, OŠ Skakavac |
3. SVEN ANIĆ, OŠ Grabrik |
|
|
|
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-27
1. SASA MISLJENOVIC, OŠ Dubovac |
2. SANDRO TUSKAN, OŠ Turanj |
|
3. MAURO BAUER, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević |
|
|
|
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-30
1. LEO CONJAR, RAKOVICA |
2. NIKOLA BRNDARDIĆ, OŠ Barilović |
3. JOSIP BLAŽUN, Ozalj |
3. GORAN LISICA, Ogulin |
|
|
|
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-33
1. ROKO BLAŠKOVIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
2. DENIS BOŽIĆ, RAKOVICA |
3. ANTE BIŠĆAN, Ozalj |
3. DOMAGOJ PRPIC, OŠ Grabrik |
|
|
|
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-36
1. MATEO KEZIC, OŠ Turanj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-39
1. MARIN VRATARIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
2. EDI ŠLAT, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
|
3. ANTE PETRUNIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-43
1. DEJAN MANDIĆ, OŠ Krnjak |
2. LEONARDO STEPIC, OŠ Turanj |
|
|
|
|
|
Students (1-4 grade) (male)-47
1. BRUNO BURSIĆ, OŠ Novigrad na Dobri |
2. EUGEN ŠLAT, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
3. RONALD QUITILEN, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
|
Students (1-4 grade) (male)+51
1. LUKA SABLJAK, RAKOVICA |
2. MATEJ VUKOSIC, OŠ Dubovac |
|
|
|
| | | |
Students (1-4 grade) (female)-24
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin |
2. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, OŠ Krnjak |
3. ŽELJANA MANDIĆ, OŠ Krnjak |
|
|
|
|
Students (1-4 grade) (female)-27
1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Students (1-4 grade) (female)-30
1. MAJA MIKSIC, OŠ Banija |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Students (1-4 grade) (female)-33
1. ANA COLARIĆ, OŠ Kamanje |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Students (1-4 grade) (female)-36
1. SARA MISLJENOVIC, OŠ Dubovac |
2. ISABELA LUKETIĆ, Ogulin |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -24
1. LORA PROTULIPAC, OŠ Turanj |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -36
1. ANA MILJAVAC, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
2. VERONIKA BILIČIĆ, OŠ Draganić |
|
|
|
|
|
Mlađe kadetkinje -43
1. EMA LONCARIC, OŠ Banija |
|
|
|
|
| |
Mlađe kadetkinje -51
1. HRVOJE GRCIC, OŠ Braca Seljan |
2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin |
3. MARIO MUTAK, OŠ Mahično |
3. FRANKO JOSIP SKOKO, OŠ Krnjak |
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (male)-37
1. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin |
2. STJEPAN MLAČAK, OŠ Mahično |
|
|
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (male)-41
1. ANDREJ LEKIC, OŠ Braca Seljan |
2. ALEN FEMBER, Ozalj |
3. TOMISLAV SABLJAK, RAKOVICA |
3. ANTONIO RUDMAN, Ozalj |
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (male)-45
1. DARKO TOMICIC, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (male)-49
1. TIN KATIĆ, OŠ Generalski Stol |
2. IVAN ŽIVČIĆ, Ozalj |
|
3. GORAN BUNČIĆ, OŠ Krnjak |
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (male)-53
1. DAVID RAKUŠA, OŠ Grabrik |
2. ARIJAN JELENOVIĆ, OŠ Vojnić |
3. LEO SABLJAK, RAKOVICA |
3. FILIP RUPČIĆ, OŠ Draganić |
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (male)-57
1. ANTONIO JELENČIĆ, Ozalj |
2. BRUNO RAHIJA, OŠ Netretić |
3. MARIJAN SABLJAK, RAKOVICA |
3. LUKA MUTAK, OŠ Mahično |
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (male)-61
1. PATRIK CIPRIJANOVIĆ, Ozalj |
2. LUKA KOLAR, OŠ Kamanje |
|
|
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (male)-65
1. DOMAGOJ STRELJAK, OŠ Mahično |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (male)+65
1. IGOR KOZINA, OŠ Vojnić |
2. DEJAN BIJELIĆ, OŠ Vojnić |
3. IVAN LUKETIĆ, DUGA RESA |
3. DOMINIK JURČIĆ, OŠ Draganić |
|
| |
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-37
1. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA |
2. ANAMARIJA ČAĐAVĆAN, OŠ Draganić |
|
3. MARTA SAVOR RADICEVIC, OŠ Dragojla Jarnjević |
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-41
1. TANJA BOSILJEVAC, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-44
1. NINA PROTULIPAC, OŠ Turanj |
2. LORENA PROTULIPAC, OŠ Turanj |
|
|
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-47
1. DORA BERONIĆ, OŠ Krnjak |
2. IVA LUKETIĆ, DUGA RESA |
3. IVA LUKETIĆ, DUGA RESA |
|
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-51
1. ANA KUČINIĆ, Ogulin |
2. MIHAELA FUDURIĆ, DUGA RESA |
3. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
|
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-55
1. LENA PRUGINIĆ, OŠ Vojnić |
2. LORA RADINOVIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
3. LORA RADINOVIĆ, OŠ I.G.Kovačić Duga Resa |
|
|
|
|
Students (5-8 grade) (female)-59
1. PAULA LEKIC, OŠ Braca Seljan |
2. ANAMARIA METULJ, OŠ Dubovac |
|
|
|
| | | |