Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets B (female) -37
Cadets B (female) -41
Cadets B (female) -44
Cadets B (female) -47
Cadets B (female) -51
Cadets B (female) -55
Cadets B (female) +59
Cadets B (female) -37
C017
204
4
LENA STOJKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
241
3
NINA JAVORSKY (PANTERA)
200
DORA RUNTIĆ (MARJAN)
C036
204
0
LENA STOJKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
200
3
DORA RUNTIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. DORA RUNTIĆ, Marjan
2. LENA STOJKOVIĆ, Marjan
3. NINA JAVORSKY, Pantera
3. ----
Cadets B (female) -41
C018
253
0
PATRICIA MARŠANIĆ (PLAMEN)
288
10
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
C019
247
9
SILVIJA JOVIC (PANTERA)
98
17
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
C037
288
9
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
98
0
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. STELLA CARL, Čigra
2. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. PATRICIA MARŠANIĆ, Tkd Plamen
3. SILVIJA JOVIC, Pantera
Cadets B (female) -44
C010
310
0
MIHAELA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
203
1
TINA ŽIVALJIĆ (MARJAN)
C011
154
8
KLAUDIJA ČUJKO (ZAPREŠI)
237
6
ELA ZNAOR (PANTERA)
C012
62
16
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
245
3
IVANA SUTLOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
205
NINA PITALO (MARJAN)
C028
203
1
TINA ŽIVALJIĆ (MARJAN)
154
0
KLAUDIJA ČUJKO (ZAPREŠI)
C029
62
15
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
205
12
NINA PITALO (MARJAN)
C042
203
6
TINA ŽIVALJIĆ (MARJAN)
62
4
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. TINA ŽIVALJIĆ, Marjan
2. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. KLAUDIJA ČUJKO, Zaprešić_
3. NINA PITALO, Marjan
Cadets B (female) -47
D004
305
4
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
136
1
KARLA KLASIĆ (TK ZD)
D005
24
11
DORA SUBOTIĆ (CASPER)
218
1
LEONARDA PAVLOVSKI (MARJAN)
D006
291
18
EMA VRENKO (ČIGRA)
177
14
BARBARA BADROV (MARJAN)
28
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
D024
305
0
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
24
1
DORA SUBOTIĆ (CASPER)
D025
291
8
EMA VRENKO (ČIGRA)
28
3
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
D041
24
6
DORA SUBOTIĆ (CASPER)
291
4
EMA VRENKO (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. DORA SUBOTIĆ, Casper
2. EMA VRENKO, Čigra
3. AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ, Čigra
3. HELENA KRZNARIĆ, SENJ
Cadets B (female) -51
D007
287
5
NIKA BARIĆ (ČIGRA)
153
0
TIHANA BRCKO (ZAPREŠI)
87
DORA BERONIC (TKD KAR)
D008
233
2
VERONIKA BILIČIĆ (TKD KAR)
163
6
PIA REBIĆ (S.SOKOL)
150
PETRA HERCIGONJA (ZAPREŠI)
D026
287
8
NIKA BARIĆ (ČIGRA)
87
11
DORA BERONIC (TKD KAR)
D027
163
2
PIA REBIĆ (S.SOKOL)
150
1
PETRA HERCIGONJA (ZAPREŠI)
D042
87
7
DORA BERONIC (TKD KAR)
163
6
PIA REBIĆ (S.SOKOL)
Medalists
1. DORA BERONIC, Karlovac
2. PIA REBIĆ, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. NIKA BARIĆ, Čigra
3. PETRA HERCIGONJA, Zaprešić_
Cadets B (female) -55
D018
214
3
LUCIJA DOMIĆ (MARJAN)
61
2
MATEJA KASUNIĆ (TKDDRHR)
D019
180
10
NIKOLINA FABJANAC (MARJAN)
290
19
IVANA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
D038
214
1
LUCIJA DOMIĆ (MARJAN)
290
7
IVANA BOSANČIĆ (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. IVANA BOSANČIĆ, Čigra
2. LUCIJA DOMIĆ, Marjan
3. NIKOLINA FABJANAC, Marjan
3. MATEJA KASUNIĆ, DUGA RESA
Cadets B (female) +59
D009
325
5
LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA (S.SOKOL)
294
17
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
D010
184
4
EMA ŠKARE (MARJAN)
167
6
ERIKA LJUTIĆ (DRENOVA)
D011
201
7
LUCIJA IVANČEV (MARJAN)
172
0
NICOL NARANČIĆ (DRENOVA)
D012
118
11
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
78
0
GORANA DJURIĆ (RIJEKA)
D028
294
16
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
167
2
ERIKA LJUTIĆ (DRENOVA)
D029
201
10
LUCIJA IVANČEV (MARJAN)
118
1
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
D043
294
6
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
201
10
LUCIJA IVANČEV (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA IVANČEV, Marjan
2. LUCIJA PAVLEK, Čigra
3. NIKA PRPIĆ, GACKA
3. ERIKA LJUTIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA