Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
AGE GROUPS
Younger cadets (male)
Younger cadets (female)
Cadets A (male)
Cadets A (female)
Cadets B (male)
Cadets B (female)
Kick (male)
Kick (female)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (male) -1 (04-05)
Kick (male) -2 (06-07)
Kick (male) -3 (08-09)
Kick (male) -1 (04-05)
K001
39
0
LUKA KRMPOTIĆ (SENJ)
188
0
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
282
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
40
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
38
MARIO KORIČIĆ (SENJ)
K002
39
0
LUKA KRMPOTIĆ (SENJ)
282
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
K003
40
0
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
38
0
MARIO KORIČIĆ (SENJ)
K004
39
0
LUKA KRMPOTIĆ (SENJ)
38
0
MARIO KORIČIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA KRMPOTIĆ, SENJ
2. MARIO KORIČIĆ, SENJ
3. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. JURE BAČIĆ, SENJ
Kick (male) -2 (06-07)
K005
280
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
194
0
ŠIME VIDAS (NOVALJA)
44
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
K006
262
0
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
42
0
JOSIP KRMPOTIĆ (SENJ)
258
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
K007
193
0
JURE ZENERAL (NOVALJA)
45
0
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
234
IVE GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
197
IVANO PALADINA (NOVALJA)
41
IVANO BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
K008
280
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
44
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
K009
262
0
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
258
0
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
K010
45
0
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
234
0
IVE GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
K011
197
0
IVANO PALADINA (NOVALJA)
41
0
IVANO BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
K012
280
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
258
0
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
K013
45
0
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
41
0
IVANO BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
K014
280
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
45
0
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
2. MATEJ NEKIĆ, SENJ
3. ROKO GLIGORA, Novalja
3. IVANO BIONDIĆ, SENJ
Kick (male) -3 (08-09)
K015
336
0
DINO VACLAV (ROVINJ2)
340
0
JAKOV ŠOJAT (SENJ)
K016
46
0
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
259
0
LUKA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
K017
336
0
DINO VACLAV (ROVINJ2)
259
0
LUKA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. DINO VACLAV, Rovinj
2. LUKA KOROŠEC, Novalja
3. JAKOV ŠOJAT, SENJ
3. MATIJA PODNAR, SENJ