Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Casper
Čigra
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Jastreb
JITAE Maribor
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Kraljevica
Marjan
Novalja
Ogulin
Pantera
RIJEKA
Rječina
Rovinj
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
Tkd Plamen
Velebit
VIŠKOVO
Zagreb
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -30
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (female) -36
Younger cadets (female) -43
Cadets A (male) -33
Cadets A (male) -65
Cadets B (male) -37
Cadets B (female) -47
Younger cadets (male) -30
A001
334
0
LEON ŽAGAR (TKSUŠAK)
298
0
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
4
DENIS CAPAN (CASPER)
238
KARLO KRANJAC (VELEBIT)
307
ROK MOTALN (JITAE)
333
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
302
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
185
JOZO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
322
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
A011
298
0
NIKOLA FRANOVIĆ (ČIGRA)
4
0
DENIS CAPAN (CASPER)
A012
238
0
KARLO KRANJAC (VELEBIT)
307
9
ROK MOTALN (JITAE)
A013
333
15
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
302
6
LOVRO MATIĆ (ČIGRA)
A014
185
5
JOZO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
322
4
IVAN DRAŽENOVIĆ (JASTREB)
A029
4
1
DENIS CAPAN (CASPER)
307
13
ROK MOTALN (JITAE)
A030
333
12
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
185
2
JOZO PROJIĆ (MARJAN)
A038
307
5
ROK MOTALN (JITAE)
333
9
IVANO KURTOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. IVANO KURTOVIĆ, SUŠAK
2. ROK MOTALN, JITAE Maribor
3. JOZO PROJIĆ, Marjan
3. DENIS CAPAN, Casper
Younger cadets (male) -33
A002
126
10
FRANE PAVIĆ (TK ZD)
103
13
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
170
VITO LOVROVIĆ (DRENOVA)
A003
227
12
JURAJ FUĆAK (GROBNIK)
191
0
MORENO VIDAS (NOVALJA)
9
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
A004
272
6
ANTONIO MARAS (ZAGREB)
319
3
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
10
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
A005
156
10
RENE KALIMAN (TKD KR)
195
2
ROKO ŠUPRAHA (NOVALJA)
116
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
A015
103
16
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
170
4
VITO LOVROVIĆ (DRENOVA)
A016
227
1
JURAJ FUĆAK (GROBNIK)
9
9
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
A017
272
1
ANTONIO MARAS (ZAGREB)
10
9
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
A018
156
0
RENE KALIMAN (TKD KR)
116
8
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
A031
103
10
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
9
3
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
A032
10
3
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
116
6
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
A039
103
2
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
116
11
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
Medalists
1. FILIP PODNAR, GACKA
2. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera
3. PATRIK BETI, Casper
3. MARTIN MIKIĆ, Casper
Younger cadets (male) -36
A006
148
1
NIKO PERVAN (ZAPREŠI)
168
4
LEON MARIČIĆ (DRENOVA)
295
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
158
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
240
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
A007
271
2
ANGELO ŠVEC (ZAGREB)
113
15
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
165
DANIJEL MERKL (DRENOVA)
27
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
173
DOMINIK KULAZO (MARJAN)
A019
168
3
LEON MARIČIĆ (DRENOVA)
295
8
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
A020
158
6
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
240
10
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
A021
113
13
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
165
0
DANIJEL MERKL (DRENOVA)
A022
27
2
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
173
3
DOMINIK KULAZO (MARJAN)
A033
295
8
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
240
7
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
A034
113
8
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
173
4
DOMINIK KULAZO (MARJAN)
A040
295
3
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
113
15
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. VITO JELIC, Pantera
2. IVAN GLAVAŠ, Čigra
3. DOMINIK KULAZO, Marjan
3. FILIP MILOSEVIC, Pantera
Younger cadets (male) -47
B001
14
1
ANDRO ČEPIN (CASPER)
171
13
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
196
TONI PERANIĆ (NOVALJA)
321
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
249
DOMINIK KRČELIĆ (PLAMEN)
187
LUKA PROSPERIĆ (MARJAN)
50
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
8
MARKO ŠČUKANEC (CASPER)
169
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
B014
171
9
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
196
5
TONI PERANIĆ (NOVALJA)
B015
321
8
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
249
2
DOMINIK KRČELIĆ (PLAMEN)
B016
187
4
LUKA PROSPERIĆ (MARJAN)
50
14
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
B017
8
0
MARKO ŠČUKANEC (CASPER)
169
9
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
B038
171
8
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
321
7
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
B039
50
0
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
169
4
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
B053
171
2
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
169
3
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. MARIN KESTEN, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. DOMINIK MERKL, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ, JITAE Maribor
3. SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets (female) -36
B011
1
7
BARBARA PRANJIĆ (CASPER)
121
4
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
B012
63
2
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
323
10
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
B013
166
3
EMA MLAĐEN (DRENOVA)
215
12
PAULA UJDUR (MARJAN)
55
MARTA TOMLJNOVIĆ (SENJ)
B036
1
7
BARBARA PRANJIĆ (CASPER)
323
4
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
B037
215
7
PAULA UJDUR (MARJAN)
55
8
MARTA TOMLJNOVIĆ (SENJ)
B052
1
14
BARBARA PRANJIĆ (CASPER)
55
4
MARTA TOMLJNOVIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. BARBARA PRANJIĆ, Casper
2. MARTA TOMLJNOVIĆ, SENJ
3. NIKOLINA MESIĆ, Jastreb
3. PAULA UJDUR, Marjan
Younger cadets (female) -43
B007
32
4
NINA MIHELAC (SENJ)
104
9
LEA ČABRAJA (PANTERA)
145
FANI GELO (ZAPREŠI)
133
TEUTA USKOK (TK ZD)
207
SARA LUCIĆ (MARJAN)
140
MARA MARŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
29
IVA GORSKI (SENJ)
6
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
320
KARLA KIRIN (JASTREB)
B026
104
5
LEA ČABRAJA (PANTERA)
145
1
FANI GELO (ZAPREŠI)
B027
133
6
TEUTA USKOK (TK ZD)
207
7
SARA LUCIĆ (MARJAN)
B028
140
11
MARA MARŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
29
1
IVA GORSKI (SENJ)
B029
6
4
KARLA HOGGE (CASPER)
320
5
KARLA KIRIN (JASTREB)
B044
104
4
LEA ČABRAJA (PANTERA)
207
0
SARA LUCIĆ (MARJAN)
B045
140
6
MARA MARŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
320
3
KARLA KIRIN (JASTREB)
B056
104
4
LEA ČABRAJA (PANTERA)
140
11
MARA MARŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MARA MARŽIĆ, SUŠAK
2. LEA ČABRAJA, Pantera
3. KARLA KIRIN, Jastreb
3. SARA LUCIĆ, Marjan
Cadets A (male) -33
C030
275
2
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
19
5
FRAN KRVAVICA (CASPER)
Medalists
1. FRAN KRVAVICA, Casper
2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets A (male) -65
D030
315
1
NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
25
9
MARKO MARUNČIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. MARKO MARUNČIĆ, Casper
2. NICHOLAS NOVAKOVIĆ, SUŠAK
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -37
C003
181
13
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
142
1
ERIK KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
242
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
C004
182
5
TONI KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
77
6
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (RIJEKA)
20
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
C022
181
15
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
242
1
MARKO KRISTOF (PANTERA)
C023
77
4
DOREN MARKO MANTILLA (RIJEKA)
20
6
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
C039
181
6
ROKO KOKAN (MARJAN)
20
7
DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ (CASPER)
Medalists
1. DAVID VIDAKOVIĆ, Casper
2. ROKO KOKAN, Marjan
3. DOREN MARKO MANTILLA, RIJEKA
3. MARKO KRISTOF, Pantera
Cadets B (female) -47
D004
305
4
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
136
1
KARLA KLASIĆ (TK ZD)
D005
24
11
DORA SUBOTIĆ (CASPER)
218
1
LEONARDA PAVLOVSKI (MARJAN)
D006
291
18
EMA VRENKO (ČIGRA)
177
14
BARBARA BADROV (MARJAN)
28
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
D024
305
0
AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ (ČIGRA)
24
1
DORA SUBOTIĆ (CASPER)
D025
291
8
EMA VRENKO (ČIGRA)
28
3
HELENA KRZNARIĆ (SENJ)
D041
24
6
DORA SUBOTIĆ (CASPER)
291
4
EMA VRENKO (ČIGRA)
Medalists
1. DORA SUBOTIĆ, Casper
2. EMA VRENKO, Čigra
3. AMELA NICOL IMŠIROVIĆ, Čigra
3. HELENA KRZNARIĆ, SENJ