Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Casper
Čigra
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Jastreb
JITAE Maribor
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Kraljevica
Marjan
Novalja
Ogulin
Pantera
RIJEKA
Rječina
Rovinj
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
Tkd Plamen
Velebit
VIŠKOVO
Zagreb
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (male) +51
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (male) -61
Kick (male) -1 (04-05)
Kick (male) -2 (06-07)
Kick (male) -3 (08-09)
Kick (female) -1 (04-05)
Kick (female) -2 (06-07)
Younger cadets (male) -33
A002
126
10
FRANE PAVIĆ (TK ZD)
103
13
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
170
VITO LOVROVIĆ (DRENOVA)
A003
227
12
JURAJ FUĆAK (GROBNIK)
191
0
MORENO VIDAS (NOVALJA)
9
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
A004
272
6
ANTONIO MARAS (ZAGREB)
319
3
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
10
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
A005
156
10
RENE KALIMAN (TKD KR)
195
2
ROKO ŠUPRAHA (NOVALJA)
116
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
A015
103
16
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
170
4
VITO LOVROVIĆ (DRENOVA)
A016
227
1
JURAJ FUĆAK (GROBNIK)
9
9
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
A017
272
1
ANTONIO MARAS (ZAGREB)
10
9
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
A018
156
0
RENE KALIMAN (TKD KR)
116
8
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
A031
103
10
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
9
3
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
A032
10
3
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
116
6
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
A039
103
2
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
116
11
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
Medalists
1. FILIP PODNAR, GACKA
2. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera
3. PATRIK BETI, Casper
3. MARTIN MIKIĆ, Casper
Younger cadets (male) -47
B001
14
1
ANDRO ČEPIN (CASPER)
171
13
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
196
TONI PERANIĆ (NOVALJA)
321
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
249
DOMINIK KRČELIĆ (PLAMEN)
187
LUKA PROSPERIĆ (MARJAN)
50
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
8
MARKO ŠČUKANEC (CASPER)
169
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
B014
171
9
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
196
5
TONI PERANIĆ (NOVALJA)
B015
321
8
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
249
2
DOMINIK KRČELIĆ (PLAMEN)
B016
187
4
LUKA PROSPERIĆ (MARJAN)
50
14
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
B017
8
0
MARKO ŠČUKANEC (CASPER)
169
9
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
B038
171
8
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
321
7
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
B039
50
0
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
169
4
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
B053
171
2
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
169
3
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. MARIN KESTEN, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. DOMINIK MERKL, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ, JITAE Maribor
3. SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets (male) +51
B030
335
9
FRANJO VUKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
260
6
MATEO ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
174
JOSIP KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
B048
335
4
FRANJO VUKOVIĆ (BRINJ)
174
6
JOSIP KATAVIĆ (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. JOSIP KATAVIĆ, Marjan
2. FRANJO VUKOVIĆ, TKD BRINJE
3. MATEO ZUBOVIĆ, Novalja
3. ----
Cadets B (male) -45
C007
277
22
MATEO BILUŠ (ZAGREB)
198
11
MATKO PRTORIĆ (NOVALJA)
C008
143
0
DEAN KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
96
2
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
C009
244
9
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
268
8
MARIO RODIN (MARJAN)
60
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C026
277
6
MATEO BILUŠ (ZAGREB)
96
11
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
C027
244
0
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
60
0
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C041
96
3
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
244
4
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. MATIJA IVANOVIĆ, Velebit
2. FILIP SVEC, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. MARIN VRATARIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. MATEO BILUŠ, Zagreb
Cadets B (male) -61
D034
162
11
MARKO ČULINA (S.SOKOL)
199
1
KRŠEVAN DABO (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. MARKO ČULINA, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
2. KRŠEVAN DABO, Novalja
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (male) -1 (04-05)
K001
39
0
LUKA KRMPOTIĆ (SENJ)
188
0
MARIAN PLAZANIĆ (NOVALJA)
282
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
40
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
38
MARIO KORIČIĆ (SENJ)
K002
39
0
LUKA KRMPOTIĆ (SENJ)
282
0
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
K003
40
0
JURE BAČIĆ (SENJ)
38
0
MARIO KORIČIĆ (SENJ)
K004
39
0
LUKA KRMPOTIĆ (SENJ)
38
0
MARIO KORIČIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. LUKA KRMPOTIĆ, SENJ
2. MARIO KORIČIĆ, SENJ
3. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. JURE BAČIĆ, SENJ
Kick (male) -2 (06-07)
K005
280
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
194
0
ŠIME VIDAS (NOVALJA)
44
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
K006
262
0
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
42
0
JOSIP KRMPOTIĆ (SENJ)
258
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
K007
193
0
JURE ZENERAL (NOVALJA)
45
0
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
234
IVE GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
197
IVANO PALADINA (NOVALJA)
41
IVANO BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
K008
280
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
44
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (SENJ)
K009
262
0
DAVID ZUBOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
258
0
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
K010
45
0
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
234
0
IVE GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
K011
197
0
IVANO PALADINA (NOVALJA)
41
0
IVANO BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
K012
280
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
258
0
ROKO GLIGORA (NOVALJA)
K013
45
0
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
41
0
IVANO BIONDIĆ (SENJ)
K014
280
0
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
45
0
MATEJ NEKIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
2. MATEJ NEKIĆ, SENJ
3. ROKO GLIGORA, Novalja
3. IVANO BIONDIĆ, SENJ
Kick (male) -3 (08-09)
K015
336
0
DINO VACLAV (ROVINJ2)
340
0
JAKOV ŠOJAT (SENJ)
K016
46
0
MATIJA PODNAR (SENJ)
259
0
LUKA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
K017
336
0
DINO VACLAV (ROVINJ2)
259
0
LUKA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
Medalists
1. DINO VACLAV, Rovinj
2. LUKA KOROŠEC, Novalja
3. JAKOV ŠOJAT, SENJ
3. MATIJA PODNAR, SENJ
Kick (female) -1 (04-05)
K018
309
0
ANA HOLJEVAC (BRINJ)
190
0
TIA KOROŠEC (NOVALJA)
K019
279
0
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
232
0
ANAMARIA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
K020
278
0
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
36
0
KAROLINA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
286
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
K021
309
0
ANA HOLJEVAC (BRINJ)
279
0
HELENA DUJMIĆ (OGULIN)
K022
278
0
DOROTEA MAGDIĆ (OGULIN)
286
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
K023
309
0
ANA HOLJEVAC (BRINJ)
286
0
VANESSA BOSILJ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. VANESSA BOSILJ, Ogulin
2. ANA HOLJEVAC, TKD BRINJE
3. DOROTEA MAGDIĆ, Ogulin
3. HELENA DUJMIĆ, Ogulin
Kick (female) -2 (06-07)
K024
263
0
DORI JURIČIĆ (RJEČINA)
261
0
ANA ČEMELJIĆ (NOVALJA)
K025
231
0
SARA PRPIĆ (GROBNIK)
192
0
PAULA DATKOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
K026
264
0
PETRA ŠPANJIĆ (RJEČINA)
257
0
JOSIPA BIJELIĆ (NOVALJA)
K027
43
0
SARA ŠARENIĆ (SENJ)
311
0
VALENTINA BOLJEŠIĆ (BRINJ)
K028
263
0
DORI JURIČIĆ (RJEČINA)
192
0
PAULA DATKOVIĆ (NOVALJA)
K029
264
0
PETRA ŠPANJIĆ (RJEČINA)
43
0
SARA ŠARENIĆ (SENJ)
K030
263
0
DORI JURIČIĆ (RJEČINA)
43
0
SARA ŠARENIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. DORI JURIČIĆ, Rječina
2. SARA ŠARENIĆ, SENJ
3. PAULA DATKOVIĆ, Novalja
3. PETRA ŠPANJIĆ, Rječina