Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Casper
Čigra
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Jastreb
JITAE Maribor
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Kraljevica
Marjan
Novalja
Ogulin
Pantera
RIJEKA
Rječina
Rovinj
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
Tkd Plamen
Velebit
VIŠKOVO
Zagreb
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -33
Younger cadets (male) -36
Younger cadets (male) -47
Younger cadets (female) -36
Cadets A (male) +65
Cadets B (female) +59
Younger cadets (male) -33
A002
126
10
FRANE PAVIĆ (TK ZD)
103
13
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
170
VITO LOVROVIĆ (DRENOVA)
A003
227
12
JURAJ FUĆAK (GROBNIK)
191
0
MORENO VIDAS (NOVALJA)
9
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
A004
272
6
ANTONIO MARAS (ZAGREB)
319
3
ADNAN ALAGIĆ (JASTREB)
10
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
A005
156
10
RENE KALIMAN (TKD KR)
195
2
ROKO ŠUPRAHA (NOVALJA)
116
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
A015
103
16
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
170
4
VITO LOVROVIĆ (DRENOVA)
A016
227
1
JURAJ FUĆAK (GROBNIK)
9
9
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
A017
272
1
ANTONIO MARAS (ZAGREB)
10
9
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
A018
156
0
RENE KALIMAN (TKD KR)
116
8
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
A031
103
10
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
9
3
MARTIN MIKIĆ (CASPER)
A032
10
3
PATRIK BETI (CASPER)
116
6
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
A039
103
2
IAN MIDZOR (PANTERA)
116
11
FILIP PODNAR (GACKA)
Medalists
1. FILIP PODNAR, GACKA
2. IAN MIDZOR, Pantera
3. PATRIK BETI, Casper
3. MARTIN MIKIĆ, Casper
Younger cadets (male) -36
A006
148
1
NIKO PERVAN (ZAPREŠI)
168
4
LEON MARIČIĆ (DRENOVA)
295
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
158
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
240
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
A007
271
2
ANGELO ŠVEC (ZAGREB)
113
15
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
165
DANIJEL MERKL (DRENOVA)
27
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
173
DOMINIK KULAZO (MARJAN)
A019
168
3
LEON MARIČIĆ (DRENOVA)
295
8
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
A020
158
6
NIKO POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
240
10
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
A021
113
13
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
165
0
DANIJEL MERKL (DRENOVA)
A022
27
2
PETAR REČIĆ (CASPER)
173
3
DOMINIK KULAZO (MARJAN)
A033
295
8
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
240
7
FILIP MILOSEVIC (PANTERA)
A034
113
8
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
173
4
DOMINIK KULAZO (MARJAN)
A040
295
3
IVAN GLAVAŠ (ČIGRA)
113
15
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. VITO JELIC, Pantera
2. IVAN GLAVAŠ, Čigra
3. DOMINIK KULAZO, Marjan
3. FILIP MILOSEVIC, Pantera
Younger cadets (male) -47
B001
14
1
ANDRO ČEPIN (CASPER)
171
13
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
196
TONI PERANIĆ (NOVALJA)
321
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
249
DOMINIK KRČELIĆ (PLAMEN)
187
LUKA PROSPERIĆ (MARJAN)
50
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
8
MARKO ŠČUKANEC (CASPER)
169
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
B014
171
9
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
196
5
TONI PERANIĆ (NOVALJA)
B015
321
8
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
249
2
DOMINIK KRČELIĆ (PLAMEN)
B016
187
4
LUKA PROSPERIĆ (MARJAN)
50
14
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
B017
8
0
MARKO ŠČUKANEC (CASPER)
169
9
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
B038
171
8
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
321
7
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
B039
50
0
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
169
4
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
B053
171
2
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
169
3
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. MARIN KESTEN, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. DOMINIK MERKL, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ, JITAE Maribor
3. SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ, Jastreb
Younger cadets (female) -36
B011
1
7
BARBARA PRANJIĆ (CASPER)
121
4
LARA MARAS (SUTLA )
B012
63
2
LAURA NEKIĆ (SENJ)
323
10
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
B013
166
3
EMA MLAĐEN (DRENOVA)
215
12
PAULA UJDUR (MARJAN)
55
MARTA TOMLJNOVIĆ (SENJ)
B036
1
7
BARBARA PRANJIĆ (CASPER)
323
4
NIKOLINA MESIĆ (JASTREB)
B037
215
7
PAULA UJDUR (MARJAN)
55
8
MARTA TOMLJNOVIĆ (SENJ)
B052
1
14
BARBARA PRANJIĆ (CASPER)
55
4
MARTA TOMLJNOVIĆ (SENJ)
Medalists
1. BARBARA PRANJIĆ, Casper
2. MARTA TOMLJNOVIĆ, SENJ
3. NIKOLINA MESIĆ, Jastreb
3. PAULA UJDUR, Marjan
Cadets A (male) +65
D031
164
1
BORNA MARIČIĆ (DRENOVA)
317
7
NIK AUGUŠTIN (JITAE)
Medalists
1. NIK AUGUŠTIN, JITAE Maribor
2. BORNA MARIČIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. ----
3. ----
Cadets B (female) +59
D009
325
5
LUCIJA ŠARAVANJA (S.SOKOL)
294
17
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
D010
184
4
EMA ŠKARE (MARJAN)
167
6
ERIKA LJUTIĆ (DRENOVA)
D011
201
7
LUCIJA IVANČEV (MARJAN)
172
0
NICOL NARANČIĆ (DRENOVA)
D012
118
11
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
78
0
GORANA DJURIĆ (RIJEKA)
D028
294
16
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
167
2
ERIKA LJUTIĆ (DRENOVA)
D029
201
10
LUCIJA IVANČEV (MARJAN)
118
1
NIKA PRPIĆ (GACKA)
D043
294
6
LUCIJA PAVLEK (ČIGRA)
201
10
LUCIJA IVANČEV (MARJAN)
Medalists
1. LUCIJA IVANČEV, Marjan
2. LUCIJA PAVLEK, Čigra
3. NIKA PRPIĆ, GACKA
3. ERIKA LJUTIĆ, DRENOVA-RIJEKA