Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Casper
Čigra
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Jastreb
JITAE Maribor
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Kraljevica
Marjan
Novalja
Ogulin
Pantera
RIJEKA
Rječina
Rovinj
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
Tkd Plamen
Velebit
VIŠKOVO
Zagreb
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Cadets B (male) -45
Cadets B (male) -49
Cadets B (female) -41
Cadets B (male) -45
C007
277
22
MATEO BILUŠ (ZAGREB)
198
11
MATKO PRTORIĆ (NOVALJA)
C008
143
0
DEAN KRBAVAC (TKSUŠAK)
96
2
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
C009
244
9
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
268
8
MARIO RODIN (MARJAN)
60
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C026
277
6
MATEO BILUŠ (ZAGREB)
96
11
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
C027
244
0
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
60
0
MARIN VRATARIĆ (TKDDRHR)
C041
96
3
FILIP SVEC (KOSICE)
244
4
MATIJA IVANOVIĆ (VELEBIT)
Medalists
1. MATIJA IVANOVIĆ, Velebit
2. FILIP SVEC, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. MARIN VRATARIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. MATEO BILUŠ, Zagreb
Cadets B (male) -49
D002
160
17
MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK (S.SOKOL)
293
4
LUKA ARAMBAŠIĆ (ČIGRA)
134
JOSIP PASTUOVIĆ (TK ZD)
D003
139
14
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
213
1
STJEPAN PETRIC (MARJAN)
97
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
D022
160
6
MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK (S.SOKOL)
134
5
JOSIP PASTUOVIĆ (TK ZD)
D023
139
8
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
97
1
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
D040
160
2
MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK (S.SOKOL)
139
8
MATIJA RUŽIĆ (TKSUŠAK)
Medalists
1. MATIJA RUŽIĆ, SUŠAK
2. MISLAV ŠENIĆNJAK, SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. JOSIP PASTUOVIĆ, TK Zadar
Cadets B (female) -41
C018
253
0
PATRICIA MARŠANIĆ (PLAMEN)
288
10
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
C019
247
9
SILVIJA JOVIC (PANTERA)
98
17
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
C037
288
9
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
98
0
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. STELLA CARL, Čigra
2. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. PATRICIA MARŠANIĆ, Tkd Plamen
3. SILVIJA JOVIC, Pantera