Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
SENJSKI VITEZOVI 2014
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
BANIJA PANDAS
Casper
Čigra
DRENOVA-RIJEKA
DUGA RESA
GACKA
GROBNIK-ČAVLE
Jastreb
JITAE Maribor
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
Kraljevica
Marjan
Novalja
Ogulin
Pantera
RIJEKA
Rječina
Rovinj
SENJ
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
SUŠAK
Sutla Šenkovec
TK Zadar
TKD BRINJE
Tkd Plamen
Velebit
VIŠKOVO
Zagreb
Zaprešić_
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -47
Cadets A (male) -41
Cadets A (male) -49
Cadets A (female) -47
Cadets B (female) -41
Younger cadets (male) -47
B001
14
1
ANDRO ČEPIN (CASPER)
171
13
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
196
TONI PERANIĆ (NOVALJA)
321
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
249
DOMINIK KRČELIĆ (PLAMEN)
187
LUKA PROSPERIĆ (MARJAN)
50
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
8
MARKO ŠČUKANEC (CASPER)
169
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
B014
171
9
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
196
5
TONI PERANIĆ (NOVALJA)
B015
321
8
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
249
2
DOMINIK KRČELIĆ (PLAMEN)
B016
187
4
LUKA PROSPERIĆ (MARJAN)
50
14
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
B017
8
0
MARKO ŠČUKANEC (CASPER)
169
9
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
B038
171
8
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
321
7
SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
B039
50
0
TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ (JITAE)
169
4
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
B053
171
2
DOMINIK MERKL (DRENOVA)
169
3
MARIN KESTEN (DRENOVA)
Medalists
1. MARIN KESTEN, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
2. DOMINIK MERKL, DRENOVA-RIJEKA
3. TIMOTEJ MLINARIČ, JITAE Maribor
3. SVEN GAVRANOVIĆ, Jastreb
Cadets A (male) -41
C013
120
4
MATEO PRIŠLIN (SUTLA )
281
14
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
C014
254
9
KARLO PERIČKI (PLAMEN)
176
7
LUKA MATKOVIĆ (MARJAN)
C033
281
4
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
254
0
KARLO PERIČKI (PLAMEN)
Medalists
1. JOSIP PAUŠIĆ, Ogulin
2. KARLO PERIČKI, Tkd Plamen
3. MATEO PRIŠLIN, Sutla Šenkovec
3. LUKA MATKOVIĆ, Marjan
Cadets A (male) -49
D013
186
17
LUKA BEGO (MARJAN)
255
1
MARIN SERMEK (PLAMEN)
D014
308
3
JAN ŽAN POTOČNIK (JITAE)
81
15
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
D035
186
0
LUKA BEGO (MARJAN)
81
0
LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ (RIJEKA)
Medalists
1. LUKA TOMLJANOVIĆ, RIJEKA
2. LUKA BEGO, Marjan
3. JAN ŽAN POTOČNIK, JITAE Maribor
3. MARIN SERMEK, Tkd Plamen
Cadets A (female) -47
D001
243
0
BRIGITA BEDI (VELEBIT)
94
0
TENA NAGLIĆ (TKD KAR)
252
LUCIJA STIPERSKI (PLAMEN)
175
ANDREA JELAVIĆ ČIČIĆ (MARJAN)
114
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
D020
243
16
BRIGITA BEDI (VELEBIT)
252
4
LUCIJA STIPERSKI (PLAMEN)
D021
175
0
ANDREA JELAVIĆ ČIČIĆ (MARJAN)
114
0
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
D039
243
3
BRIGITA BEDI (VELEBIT)
114
19
ANA MARIJA ŽALAC (GACKA)
Medalists
1. ANA MARIJA ŽALAC, GACKA
2. BRIGITA BEDI, Velebit
3. ANDREA JELAVIĆ ČIČIĆ, Marjan
3. LUCIJA STIPERSKI, Tkd Plamen
Cadets B (female) -41
C018
253
0
PATRICIA MARŠANIĆ (PLAMEN)
288
10
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
C019
247
9
SILVIJA JOVIC (PANTERA)
98
17
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
C037
288
9
STELLA CARL (ČIGRA)
98
0
VERONIKA BRISKAROVA (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. STELLA CARL, Čigra
2. VERONIKA BRISKAROVA, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
3. PATRICIA MARŠANIĆ, Tkd Plamen
3. SILVIJA JOVIC, Pantera