Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Zelingrad Kup - 10 god. osnutka
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (ženski) -1 (2007, 2008)
Kick (ženski) -2 (2009, 2010)
Kick (ženski) -3 (2011, 2012)
Kick (ženski) -1 (2007, 2008)
C011
168
43
NELA LASAN (MAKSMR)
169
30
NIKA LAZIĆ (MAKSMR)
199
PAULA ŠIMIĆ (NA)
133
LARA PERHAT (MAKSMR)
160
LAURA UREK (MAKSMR)
C012
168
40
NELA LASAN (MAKSMR)
199
36
PAULA ŠIMIĆ (NA)
C013
133
7
LARA PERHAT (MAKSMR)
160
29
LAURA UREK (MAKSMR)
C013A
168
37
NELA LASAN (MAKSMR)
160
32
LAURA UREK (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. NELA LASAN, MAKSIMIR
2. LAURA UREK, MAKSIMIR
3. PAULA ŠIMIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. LARA PERHAT, MAKSIMIR
Kick (ženski) -2 (2009, 2010)
C014
28
23
LUCIJA MARKOVIĆ (ZELINA)
120
9
LOLA AFGAN (MAKSMR)
C015
123
10
MARA BLAŠKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
127
0
IRA BATES (MAKSMR)
C016
121
6
LOTA ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
31
35
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
129
MARIJA LUČIĆ (MAKSMR)
C017
28
33
LUCIJA MARKOVIĆ (ZELINA)
123
11
MARA BLAŠKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
C018
31
38
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
129
9
MARIJA LUČIĆ (MAKSMR)
C019
28
34
LUCIJA MARKOVIĆ (ZELINA)
31
37
LEA TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LEA TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. LUCIJA MARKOVIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. MARIJA LUČIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. MARA BLAŠKOVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Kick (ženski) -3 (2011, 2012)
C020
95
0
DOROTEA SANTRIĆ (MAKSMR)
198
8
LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT (MAKSMR)
30
HELENA KRALJ (ZELINA)
197
LUNA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT (MAKSMR)
124
LARA SRUK (MAKSMR)
C021
198
9
LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT (MAKSMR)
30
4
HELENA KRALJ (ZELINA)
C022
197
4
LUNA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT (MAKSMR)
124
17
LARA SRUK (MAKSMR)
C023
198
13
LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT (MAKSMR)
124
4
LARA SRUK (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. LUKA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT, MAKSIMIR
2. LARA SRUK, MAKSIMIR
3. HELENA KRALJ, ZELINGRAD
3. LUNA ŠOŠTARIĆ HORVAT, MAKSIMIR