Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Picok kup - 15 godina TKD Borik
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AREA
Area 1
Area 2
Area 3
Area K
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kadeti A -41
Kadeti A -45
Kadeti A -49
Kadeti A -57
Kadeti A -61
Kadetkinje A -47
Kadetkinje A +59
Kadeti B -49
Kadeti B -65
Kadeti B +65
Kadetkinje B -37
Kadetkinje B -41
Kadetkinje B -51
Kadetkinje B -55
Kadetkinje B +59
Kadeti A -41
1001
94
3
MARTIN GREGURIĆ (OMEGA)
150
16
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
1002
128
2
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
194
1
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA (TIGAZ)
1018
150
0
VITO MILANOVIĆ (JASTREB)
128
4
VITO JELIC (PANTERA)
Medalists
1. VITO JELIC, Pantera
2. VITO MILANOVIĆ, Jastreb
3. EMANUEL PALIKUĆA, Tigar Zagreb
3. MARTIN GREGURIĆ, Omega
Kadeti A -45
1003
149
12
MATEO VUKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
231
10
DAMJAN JELOVEČKI - ĐOKIĆ (MAKSMR)
33
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
1019
149
7
MATEO VUKŠIĆ (JASTREB)
33
2
DORIJAN IVANČAN (BORIK)
Medalists
1. MATEO VUKŠIĆ, Jastreb
2. DORIJAN IVANČAN, Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
3. DAMJAN JELOVEČKI - ĐOKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
Kadeti A -49
1009
146
7
ANDRIJA MAČEK (JASTREB)
13
8
NIKO MORIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. NIKO MORIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. ANDRIJA MAČEK, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti A -57
1010
130
1
ANTE RONCEVIC (PANTERA)
153
0
DOMINIK ŠAVORIĆ (JASTREB)
Medalists
1. ANTE RONCEVIC, Pantera
2. DOMINIK ŠAVORIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti A -61
1011
111
6
IVAN MORIĆ (MAKSMR)
145
9
KARLO PELENGIĆ (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. KARLO PELENGIĆ, Omega
2. IVAN MORIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje A -47
1004
195
3
NIKA TUMBRI (TIGAZ)
246
0
PATRICIJA MARKESINA (OMEGA)
1005
144
15
LANA MALOGORSKI (OMEGA)
259
5
VERONIKA SOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
1020
195
10
NIKA TUMBRI (TIGAZ)
144
2
LANA MALOGORSKI (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. NIKA TUMBRI, Tigar Zagreb
2. LANA MALOGORSKI, Omega
3. PATRICIJA MARKESINA, Omega
3. VERONIKA SOVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
Kadetkinje A +59
1006
9
15
DORA PERIĆ (MAKSMR)
157
1
TAMARA VRKIĆ (JASTREB)
10
BLERINA HYKOLLI (MAKSMR)
1021
9
3
DORA PERIĆ (MAKSMR)
10
1
BLERINA HYKOLLI (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. DORA PERIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. BLERINA HYKOLLI, MAKSIMIR
3. TAMARA VRKIĆ, Jastreb
3. ----
Kadeti B -49
1012
84
4
IVAN DRGALIĆ (NA)
136
8
DAVID FERKO (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. DAVID FERKO, Ozalj
2. IVAN DRGALIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B -65
1013
167
14
DOMINIK PAVEŠIĆ (TKD_BJE)
82
0
DOMINIK DAKIĆ (NA)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK PAVEŠIĆ, Bjelovar
2. DOMINIK DAKIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
3. ----
3. ----
Kadeti B +65
1014
240
2
IVAN MORIĆ (MAKSMR)
239
1
LEON BOŽO ŠKRAVAN (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. IVAN MORIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. LEON BOŽO ŠKRAVAN, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje B -37
1015
165
1
MATEA MAGDALENIĆ (JAKOVLJ)
170
13
SARA LAKTAŠ (TKD_BJE)
Medalists
1. SARA LAKTAŠ, Bjelovar
2. MATEA MAGDALENIĆ, JAKOVLJE
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje B -41
1007
100
2
CARLA KROŠL (ACTIV)
152
6
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
39
MARTA BEBEK (TKTRNJE)
1022
152
11
CARMEN HEINRICH (JASTREB)
39
4
MARTA BEBEK (TKTRNJE)
Medalists
1. CARMEN HEINRICH, Jastreb
2. MARTA BEBEK, TK TRNJE
3. CARLA KROŠL, Activ
3. ----
Kadetkinje B -51
1008
184
11
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
79
2
JELENA ŽERJAVIĆ (SUTLA )
54
PETRA ŠUŠNJAK (ZELINA)
1023
184
24
DORA MAČVANIN (CASPER)
54
0
PETRA ŠUŠNJAK (ZELINA)
Medalists
1. DORA MAČVANIN, Casper
2. PETRA ŠUŠNJAK, ZELINGRAD
3. JELENA ŽERJAVIĆ, Sutla Šenkovec
3. ----
Kadetkinje B -55
1016
49
0
ELENA ČURIĆ (ZELINA)
258
0
ANA NAKIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. ELENA ČURIĆ, ZELINGRAD
2. ANA NAKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Kadetkinje B +59
1017
78
2
GABRIJELA DANANIĆ (ZELINA)
109
15
MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. GABRIJELA DANANIĆ, ZELINGRAD
3. ----
3. ----