Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Picok kup - 15 godina TKD Borik
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Ml. kadeti, Kadeti, Juniori, Seniori
Mala olimpijada
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mali olimpijci A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DARIO LJUBANOVIĆ
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-A-M-45
3
3
40
0
28
2.
VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ
Pantera
M.OLI-A-M-24
3
3
30
0
22
3.
MISLAV DASOVIĆ
Ozalj
M.OLI-A-M-30
3
3
30
0
15
4.
JAKOV BOGOVIĆ
Ozalj
M.OLI-A-M-27
2
2
26
0
24
5.
FRANKO PEĆNIK
Čigra
M.OLI-A-M-36
2
2
23
0
21
6.
NIKOLA MATIĆ
Čigra
M.OLI-A-M-33
2
2
22
0
13
7.
LUKA BOGOVIĆ
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-A-M-27
3
2
12
0
-4
8.
FILIP KIŠ
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
M.OLI-A-M-24
2
1
19
0
10
9.
VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ
TK TRNJE
M.OLI-A-M-30
2
1
15
0
5
10.
LEON LUNKO
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-A-M-30
2
1
15
0
-1
11.
VITO VINCETIĆ
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-A-M-33
2
1
10
0
-3
12.
VJEKO VINCETIĆ
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-A-M-45
2
1
16
0
-4
13.
HRVOJE MURGIČ
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-A-M-30
1
0
5
0
-1
14.
JOSIP TURSAN
Sutla Šenkovec
M.OLI-A-M-45
1
0
4
0
-2
15.
VIKTOR RANOGAJEC
Jastreb
M.OLI-A-M-27
1
0
0
0
-2
16.
LUKA VREŠ
Slatina
M.OLI-A-M-33
1
0
3
0
-4
17.
NIKOLA CRLJEN
Sutla Šenkovec
M.OLI-A-M-33
1
0
6
0
-6
18.
DOMINIK BAKAR
ZELINGRAD
M.OLI-A-M-30
1
0
4
0
-6
19.
LUKA KRALJ
ZELINGRAD
M.OLI-A-M-27
1
0
3
0
-6
20.
PATRIK MLADENOVSKI
Omega
M.OLI-A-M-24
1
0
1
0
-6
21.
LEON MATIJA HORVATIN
ZELINGRAD
M.OLI-A-M-45
1
0
2
0
-8
22.
ROKO GULIN
Jastreb
M.OLI-A-M-36
1
0
2
0
-9
23.
NIKO SUBOTIČANEC
Jastreb
M.OLI-A-M-24
1
0
1
0
-11
24.
LUKA BARJAŠIĆ
JAGUAR
M.OLI-A-M-30
1
0
1
0
-12
25.
TOMISLAV KRALJ
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-A-M-27
1
0
1
0
-12
26.
NOA BARBIĆ
Sutla Šenkovec
M.OLI-A-M-36
1
0
0
0
-12
27.
MATEJ HALAMBEK
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-A-M-45
1
0
2
0
-14
28.
ANDRIJA VRBANAC
Jastreb
M.OLI-A-M-24
1
0
0
0
-15
Male olimpijke A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
IVONA FERENAC
Ozalj
M.OLI-A-Ž-33
3
3
36
0
27
2.
ANA SIKAVICA
Casper
M.OLI-A-Ž-30
2
2
23
0
18
3.
EVA GAL
Slatina
M.OLI-A-Ž-24
2
2
12
0
9
4.
GITA ILIJIĆ
MAKSIMIR
M.OLI-A-Ž-36
1
1
6
0
6
5.
MIA KOVAČ
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
M.OLI-A-Ž-22
1
1
7
0
4
6.
LAURA FRIŠČIĆ
Omega
M.OLI-A-Ž-33
2
1
14
0
-1
7.
PETRA MOHILA
Taekwondo klub Našice
M.OLI-A-Ž-30
2
1
0
0
-14
8.
LAURA BABIĆ
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-A-Ž-30
1
0
0
0
0
9.
LARA PERHAT
MAKSIMIR
M.OLI-A-Ž-24
1
0
2
0
-1
10.
KALA MIDŽOR
Pantera
M.OLI-A-Ž-30
1
0
5
0
-4
11.
LEA TUKIĆ
MAKSIMIR
M.OLI-A-Ž-22
1
0
3
0
-4
12.
LUCIJA HAJDUKOVIĆ
Omega
M.OLI-A-Ž-33
1
0
4
0
-5
13.
NIKA LAZIĆ
MAKSIMIR
M.OLI-A-Ž-36
1
0
0
0
-6
14.
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ
TK TRNJE
M.OLI-A-Ž-24
1
0
1
0
-8
15.
KATJA ORŠULIĆ
TK TRNJE
M.OLI-A-Ž-33
1
0
0
0
-9
16.
DOROTEJA IVANČAN
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
M.OLI-A-Ž-33
1
0
0
0
-12
Mali olimpijci B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
FRAN PORODEC
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-B-M-30
1
1
5
0
3
2.
ALEN NOVOSEL
Tigar Zagreb
M.OLI-B-M-20
1
1
0
0
0
3.
KARLO ŠIMUNJAK
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-B-M-30
2
1
4
0
-2
4.
IVAN CAPAN
MAKSIMIR
M.OLI-B-M-20
1
0
0
0
0
5.
LUKA LJUBANOVIĆ
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-B-M-30
1
0
1
0
-1
Male olimpijke B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DORA SAMARZIJA
Pantera
M.OLI-B-Ž-20
2
2
30
0
30
2.
EMA LJUBANOVIĆ
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-B-Ž-28
1
1
5
0
5
3.
PATRICIJA VRHOVEC
Mladost Luka
M.OLI-B-Ž-28
1
0
0
0
-5
4.
HELENA KRALJ
ZELINGRAD
M.OLI-B-Ž-20
1
0
0
0
-13
5.
ANA HORVATIĆ
Ozalj
M.OLI-B-Ž-20
1
0
0
0
-17