Selected tournament: Ozalj 2016

DISPLAY TYPE
 
Kids, Y. cadets, Cadets (90)

Kids (male) -18

Kids (male) -21

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDRO KATIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNO LATIN - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LEON KLANFAR - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKAS VUKIN - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 5. ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ - Ozalj

Kids (male) -24

    CROATIA
  • 1. DINO VRBAN - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEON SENICIC - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARINO MATIĆ - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. VIKTOR ŠOŠIĆ - Pantera

Kids (male) -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID RUŽIĆ - Sutla Šenkovec
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVOR ANIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MISLAV DASOVIĆ - Ozalj

Kids (male) -30

Kids (male) -33

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. LUKA RUBIN - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
  • CROATIA
  • 2. NIKOLA CRLJEN - Sutla Šenkovec
  • CROATIA
  • 3. NOA BARBIĆ - Sutla Šenkovec

Kids (male) -36

Kids (male) +36

Kids (female) -18

Kids (female) -21

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA HORVATIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DORA SAMARZIJA - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LARA KURJAN - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LARA TUŠKAN - Karlovac

Kids (female) -24

    CROATIA
  • 1. EMA BRNARDIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LEA OPARNICA - Karlovac

Kids (female) -27

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANDREA BERIĆ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KALA MIDŽOR - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LORENA EREŠ - ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. TARA HORVAT - Bistra

Kids (female) -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIJA ŠILJEVINAC - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DALIJA BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 3. DORA ČIČAK - Sutla Šenkovec
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVONA FERENAC - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MARIJA STIMAC - Pantera

Kids (female) -33

Kids (female) -36

Kids (female) +36

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. LANA SREDIĆ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor

Younger cadets (male) -24

Younger cadets (male) -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDREJ TUŠKAN - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TIMON CAPAN - ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA

Younger cadets (male) -30

Younger cadets (male) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. BORNA GRUBIĆ - ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. HRVOJE HORVATIĆ - Sutla Šenkovec
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARCEL DASOVIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MARKO DRLJO - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MIHAEL JURIĆ - ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
  • CROATIA
  • 6. SVEN ANIĆ - TK Prana Karlovac

Younger cadets (male) -36

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO SENTIGAR - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNO SEGVIC DRAGOJLOVIC - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 3. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 4. FILIP SPICEK - Bistra

Younger cadets (male) -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTE LJUBIĆ - Sutla Šenkovec
  • CROATIA
  • 2. DAVID MIHIC - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LUKA BOGOVIĆ - Ozalj

Younger cadets (male) -43

Younger cadets (male) -47

    CROATIA
  • 1. LOVRO BOREVKOVIĆ - ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. PARTIK MIRT - Sutla Šenkovec

Younger cadets (male) -51

Younger cadets (male) +51

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ALEKSEJ BURA - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
  • CROATIA
  • 2. ANTUN MATIJA BOŽIĆ - ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. IVAN KRAJINOVIĆ - ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA
  • CROATIA
  • 4. IVAN TOMAŠIĆ - Sutla Šenkovec
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 5. MARKO SIRAR - "SPARTAK" Prijedor

Younger cadets (female) -24

Younger cadets (female) -27

    CROATIA
  • 1. MAGDALENA LJUBIĆ - Karlovac
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARA SAMARZIJA - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VANESSA BOSILJ - Ogulin

Younger cadets (female) -30

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA MINKOVIĆ - Bistra
  • CROATIA
  • 2. SARA SPASOJEVIC - Pantera

Younger cadets (female) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. LEONARDA BUČAR - Sutla Šenkovec
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUCIJA JELIC - Pantera

Younger cadets (female) -36

Younger cadets (female) -39

    CROATIA
  • 1. LUCIJA NESNIDAL - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIS METER - Jastreb

Younger cadets (female) -43

Younger cadets (female) -47

Younger cadets (female) -51

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA STIMAC - Pantera
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. ANĐELA MRKIĆ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 3. JOVANA PANČIĆ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor

Younger cadets (female) +51

Cadets (male) -33

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. BOJAN KEŠIĆ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. DAVID VELAULA - "SPARTAK" Prijedor

Cadets (male) -37

    CROATIA
  • 1. IAN MIDZOR - Pantera
  • CROATIA
  • 2. TONI DUJIĆ - RUGVICA

Cadets (male) -41

    CROATIA
  • 1. DOMAGOJ LUKAČ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. IVAN MATIĆ - RUGVICA
  • CROATIA
  • 3. VITO JELIC - Pantera

Cadets (male) -45

    CROATIA
  • 1. DAVID FERKO - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. FILIP GALIJANIĆ - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 3. KARLO DELKOVIĆ - Ozalj

Cadets (male) -49

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. DEJAN VELAULA - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MILOŠ GRUJIĆ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor

Cadets (male) -53

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN MARTIĆ - ŠKORPION GORNJA VRBA

Cadets (male) -57

Cadets (male) -61

Cadets (male) -65

Cadets (male) +65

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVAN ŽIVČIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA MARKOVIĆ FICKO - Ozalj

Cadets (female) -29

Cadets (female) -33

    CROATIA
  • 1. PATRICIA ŠPRAJC - Ogulin

Cadets (female) -37

Cadets (female) -41

    CROATIA
  • 1. CARMEN HEINRICH - Jastreb
  • CROATIA
  • 2. GABRIJELA ŽUPČIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. LARA MARAS - Sutla Šenkovec

Cadets (female) -44

Cadets (female) -47

Cadets (female) -51

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. ANĐELA GRABEŽ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
  • CROATIA
  • 2. MARIA BUKOVINSKI - Sutla Šenkovec

Cadets (female) -55

Cadets (female) -59

Cadets (female) +59

    BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 1. MILICA MARMAT - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
  • BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
  • 2. MILICA PANČIĆ - "SPARTAK" Prijedor
  • CROATIA
  • 3. TAMARA VRKIĆ - Jastreb
Kick (16)

Kick (male) -1 (2006-2007)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANTONIO SENTIGAR - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LUKA BOGOVIĆ - Ozalj

Kick (male) -2 (2008-2009)

    CROATIA
  • 1. JAKOV BOGOVIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. JOSIP TURSAN - Sutla Šenkovec
  • CROATIA
  • 3. MARKO BAHORIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 4. MISLAV DASOVIĆ - Ozalj

Kick (male) -3 (2010-2011)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANDRO KATIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. BRUNO LATIN - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 3. JAN ŽAGMEISTER - Sutla Šenkovec
  • CROATIA
  • 4. LUKAS VUKIN - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 5. MATIJA FEMBER - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 6. ROKO JAMBROŠIĆ - Ozalj

Kick (female) -1 (2006-2007)

    CROATIA
  • 1. ANA HORVATIĆ - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. LORENA VUKIN - Ozalj

Kick (female) -2 (2008-2009)

    CROATIA
  • 1. IVONA FERENAC - Ozalj
  • CROATIA
  • 2. KATARINA KUĆAS - Ozalj

Kick (female) -3 (2010-2011)