Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
11. adidas MAKSIMIR CUP 2013.
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
CLUB
Activ
Bistra
Bjelovar
Casper
Contra
Dan-Gun
Dubrava
DUGO SELO
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
Futura
GACKA
jakovlje
Karlovac
Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
LOTUS
MAKSIMIR
MASTER
Medvedgrad
METALAC
Ogulin
ORKA AS
Ozalj
Pantera
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
Sárga-Tenger
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
Sutla Šenkovec
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
TCZ Ban Keglević
TK Prana Karlovac
TKD PANTAR
Velika Gorica
ZELINGRAD
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Younger cadets (male) -33
Cadets (male) -37
Cadets (male) -41
Juniors (female) -63
Seniors (male) -68
Seniors (female) -62
Younger cadets (male) -33
C003
93
7
JAKOV ŽEŽELJ (MASTER)
170
6
DORIAN DEMETER (MAKSMR)
C004
305
10
JAN VASILJEVIĆ (ACTIV)
286
12
BONO VRANEŠIĆ-KNEZIĆ (JAKOVJE)
C005
255
7
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
275
4
JOSIP BLAŽUN (OZALJ)
351
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ORKAAS)
C006
253
14
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (DANGUN)
302
0
SZABOLCS FEKETE (STENGER)
196
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
C007
304
3
MATEO PERICA (ACTIV)
334
7
MISLAV KLEPAC (MED)
16
NIKO ZORIČIĆ (MAKSMR)
C023
93
9
JAKOV ŽEŽELJ (MASTER)
286
10
BONO VRANEŠIĆ-KNEZIĆ (JAKOVJE)
C024
255
14
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
351
3
TOMISLAV ČUPIĆ (ORKAAS)
C025
253
14
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (DANGUN)
196
2
DOMAGOJ LUKAČ (OZALJ)
C026
334
0
MISLAV KLEPAC (MED)
16
0
NIKO ZORIČIĆ (MAKSMR)
C040
286
9
BONO VRANEŠIĆ-KNEZIĆ (JAKOVJE)
255
18
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
C041
253
8
KARLO MARINKOVIĆ (DANGUN)
334
8
MISLAV KLEPAC (MED)
C049
255
2
DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ (OGULIN)
334
3
MISLAV KLEPAC (MED)
Medalists
1. MISLAV KLEPAC, Medvedgrad
2. DENIS IVOŠEVIĆ, Ogulin
3. KARLO MARINKOVIĆ, Dan-Gun
3. BONO VRANEŠIĆ-KNEZIĆ, jakovlje
Cadets (male) -37
E002
160
16
LUKA TURKALJ (DUBRAVA)
272
4
JOSIP PAUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
245
PATRIK LICUL (LOTUS)
348
ANDRO PLESKALT (MED)
94
MATIJA BEHIN (MASTER)
E017
160
20
LUKA TURKALJ (DUBRAVA)
245
8
PATRIK LICUL (LOTUS)
E018
348
13
ANDRO PLESKALT (MED)
94
10
MATIJA BEHIN (MASTER)
E046
160
0
LUKA TURKALJ (DUBRAVA)
348
0
ANDRO PLESKALT (MED)
Medalists
1. LUKA TURKALJ, Dubrava
2. ANDRO PLESKALT, Medvedgrad
3. PATRIK LICUL, LOTUS
3. MATIJA BEHIN, MASTER
Cadets (male) -41
E003
135
1
ROKO LISICA (ZADAR)
91
9
LUKA LEKO (MASTER)
344
FRAN RUK (MED)
176
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
134
MIHOVIL BARIČEVIĆ (ZADAR)
E019
91
0
LUKA LEKO (MASTER)
344
6
FRAN RUK (MED)
E020
176
7
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
134
7
MIHOVIL BARIČEVIĆ (ZADAR)
E047
344
7
FRAN RUK (MED)
176
10
GABRIEL BRISKAR (KOSICE)
Medalists
1. GABRIEL BRISKAR, Koryo TKD Slavia UPJS Kosice
2. FRAN RUK, Medvedgrad
3. MIHOVIL BARIČEVIĆ, PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
3. LUKA LEKO, MASTER
Juniors (female) -63
Seniors (male) -68
E014
226
24
MARIO MIŠMAŠ (MASTER)
208
8
ZDENKO ITRIĆ (TKD PRA)
12
MARIO ŠPOLJAR (MAKSMR)
E043
226
0
MARIO MIŠMAŠ (MASTER)
12
0
MARIO ŠPOLJAR (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. MARIO MIŠMAŠ, MASTER
2. MARIO ŠPOLJAR, MAKSIMIR
3. ZDENKO ITRIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
Seniors (female) -62
E035
96
14
MARTINA KOŠEC (MASTER)
343
2
SNJEŽANA LINTA (TKD PRA)
Medalists
1. MARTINA KOŠEC, MASTER
2. SNJEŽANA LINTA, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----