Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
17. adidas Maksimir Kup
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISPLAY TYPE
individually by category
grouped by category
individually by club
grouped by club
Fights
Poomsae
Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors, Seniors (230)
1.
Bjelovar
4
2.
Budapesti Honved Sportegyesulet
1
3.
Cobra
6
4.
Čigra
4
5.
DONAT
2
6.
Dubrava
31
7.
DUGO SELO
12
8.
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
2
9.
Galeb - Split
2
10.
JURAJ DALMATINAC
10
11.
LOTUS
6
12.
MAKSIMIR
12
13.
METALAC
5
14.
Orion
16
15.
Osvit
28
16.
Pantera
13
17.
Plitvice
8
18.
RUGVICA
2
19.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
16
20.
Taekwondo klub Našice
8
21.
Taekwondo Rovinj
2
22.
TKD BRINJE
3
23.
TKD RUDAR
11
24.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
3
25.
Velika Gorica
3
26.
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
3
27.
ZELINGRAD
2
28.
ZG-DUBRAVA
15
Mini olympics (31)
1.
Dubrava
1
2.
DUGO SELO
6
3.
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
1
4.
JURAJ DALMATINAC
1
5.
MAKSIMIR
3
6.
METALAC
3
7.
Orion
2
8.
Osvit
2
9.
RUGVICA
1
10.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
6
11.
TKD BRINJE
1
12.
VICTORY VOGOŠĆA
1
13.
ZELINGRAD
3
Kick (75)
1.
BROD
2
2.
Casper
7
3.
Cobra
2
4.
Čigra
2
5.
MAKSIMIR
30
6.
RUGVICA
3
7.
Sutla Šenkovec
12
8.
Taekwondo klub Našice
3
9.
TK KAPELŠČAK
8
10.
ZELINGRAD
6
Younger cadets (STD) (31)
1.
Čigra
2
2.
Dubrava
6
3.
JAGUAR
1
4.
LOTUS
2
5.
MAKSIMIR
7
6.
RUGVICA
1
7.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
3
8.
Taekwondo klub Našice
2
9.
TCZ Ban Keglević
5
10.
TK Prana Karlovac
1
11.
ZELINGRAD
1
Cadets (STD) (45)
1.
BROD
2
2.
Čigra
1
3.
Dubrava
5
4.
Hungarian Poomsae Team
4
5.
JAGUAR
4
6.
LOTUS
7
7.
MAKSIMIR
6
8.
Osvit
2
9.
Taekwondo klub Našice
5
10.
TCZ Ban Keglević
2
11.
TK Prana Karlovac
2
12.
Zaprešić_
5
Juniors (STD) (20)
1.
Dubrava
4
2.
Hungarian Poomsae Team
3
3.
MAKSIMIR
4
4.
Osvit
2
5.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
1
6.
Taekwondo klub Našice
1
7.
TCZ Ban Keglević
1
8.
TK Prana Karlovac
2
9.
Zaprešić_
2
Seniors (STD) (12)
1.
Dubrava
2
2.
Hungarian Poomsae Team
3
3.
MAKSIMIR
5
4.
SUSEDGRAD SOKOL
1
5.
TK Prana Karlovac
1
Harmonised pair (STD) (14)
1.
Hungarian Poomsae Team
6
2.
LOTUS
4
3.
TK Prana Karlovac
4
Harmonised team (STD) (0)
No records to display.
Cadets (Creative) (1)
1.
TCZ Ban Keglević
1
Juniors (Creative) (6)
1.
Čigra
1
2.
Dubrava
2
3.
MASTER
1
4.
TCZ Ban Keglević
2
Seniors (Creative) (0)
No records to display.
Creative pair (0)
No records to display.
Creative team (0)
No records to display.
Para Poomsae (17)
1.
Čigra
5
2.
MAKSIMIR
3
3.
PTK KRIJESNICE
4
4.
RUGVICA
1
5.
ZELINGRAD
4