Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Picok kup - 15 godina TKD Borik
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (muški) - 2004, 2005-1 (2004, 2005)
Kick (muški) - 2006, 2007-2 (2006, 2007)
Kick (muški) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
Kick (muški) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
Kick (muški) - 2004, 2005-1 (2004, 2005)
K001
238
0
MIHAEL TUKIĆ (MAKSMR)
42
0
DOMINIK DAKIĆ (NA)
Medalists
1. DOMINIK DAKIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
2. MIHAEL TUKIĆ, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (muški) - 2006, 2007-2 (2006, 2007)
K002
244
0
KARLO MAJIĆ (TKTRNJE)
41
0
TONI ZAHIROVIĆ (NA)
180
LUKA KOS (TKD_BJE)
243
MARIN ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
44
LOVRO KNEŽEVIĆ (NA)
K003
41
0
TONI ZAHIROVIĆ (NA)
180
0
LUKA KOS (TKD_BJE)
K004
243
0
MARIN ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
44
0
LOVRO KNEŽEVIĆ (NA)
K005
41
0
TONI ZAHIROVIĆ (NA)
243
0
MARIN ŠTEKO (TKTRNJE)
Medalists
1. TONI ZAHIROVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
2. MARIN ŠTEKO, TK TRNJE
3. LUKA KOS, Bjelovar
3. LOVRO KNEŽEVIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
Kick (muški) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
K006
142
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
206
0
LUKA VREŠ (SLATINA)
24
NIKOLA CRLJEN (SUTLA )
K007
47
0
FRAN PAVLIĆ (NA)
254
0
LEONARDO ĆIPĆIJA (SLATINA)
247
OSKAR ZRNIĆ (MAKSMR)
K008
119
0
VITO DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
208
0
MATEJ NOVAČIĆ (SLATINA)
177
STRIBOR PRESEČKI (TKD_BJE)
46
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
207
KRISTIJAN KREZNER (SLATINA)
K009
142
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
24
0
NIKOLA CRLJEN (SUTLA )
K010
254
0
LEONARDO ĆIPĆIJA (SLATINA)
247
0
OSKAR ZRNIĆ (MAKSMR)
K011
208
0
MATEJ NOVAČIĆ (SLATINA)
177
0
STRIBOR PRESEČKI (TKD_BJE)
K012
46
0
PETAR ŠVENDA (NA)
207
0
KRISTIJAN KREZNER (SLATINA)
K013
142
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
254
0
LEONARDO ĆIPĆIJA (SLATINA)
K014
208
0
MATEJ NOVAČIĆ (SLATINA)
207
0
KRISTIJAN KREZNER (SLATINA)
K015
142
0
MISLAV DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
207
0
KRISTIJAN KREZNER (SLATINA)
Medalists
1. MISLAV DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. KRISTIJAN KREZNER, Slatina
3. LEONARDO ĆIPĆIJA, Slatina
3. MATEJ NOVAČIĆ, Slatina
Kick (muški) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
K016
255
0
MATEJ MARKOVIĆ (SLATINA)
38
0
FRAN DORIĆ (BORIK)
214
BENJAMIN JAKŠIĆ (SLATINA)
K017
216
0
MARKO BENEŠ (SLATINA)
230
0
GRGUR ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
217
MILAN IVIĆ (SLATINA)
K015
215
0
JURA VULIĆ (SLATINA)
97
0
DINO MLINAC (OMEGA)
219
VIGGO MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
256
FRAN BOŠNJAK (SLATINA)
218
RENE MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
K019
255
0
MATEJ MARKOVIĆ (SLATINA)
214
0
BENJAMIN JAKŠIĆ (SLATINA)
K020
230
0
GRGUR ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
217
0
MILAN IVIĆ (SLATINA)
K021
97
0
DINO MLINAC (OMEGA)
219
0
VIGGO MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
K022
256
0
FRAN BOŠNJAK (SLATINA)
218
0
RENE MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
K023
255
0
MATEJ MARKOVIĆ (SLATINA)
217
0
MILAN IVIĆ (SLATINA)
K024
97
0
DINO MLINAC (OMEGA)
256
0
FRAN BOŠNJAK (SLATINA)
K025
217
0
MILAN IVIĆ (SLATINA)
97
0
DINO MLINAC (OMEGA)
Medalists
1. DINO MLINAC, Omega
2. MILAN IVIĆ, Slatina
3. FRAN BOŠNJAK, Slatina
3. MATEJ MARKOVIĆ, Slatina