Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Picok kup - 15 godina TKD Borik
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Mali olimpijci A
Male olimpijke A
Mali olimpijci B
Male olimpijke B
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Kick (ženski) - 2004, 2005-1 (2004, 2005)
Kick (ženski) - 2006, 2007-2 (2006, 2007)
Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
Kick (ženski) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
Kick (ženski) - 2004, 2005-1 (2004, 2005)
K026
242
0
KAJA PAVUN (MAKSMR)
241
0
DORA PERIĆ (MAKSMR)
Medalists
1. DORA PERIĆ, MAKSIMIR
2. KAJA PAVUN, MAKSIMIR
3. ----
3. ----
Kick (ženski) - 2006, 2007-2 (2006, 2007)
K027
178
0
IVA BEDNAIĆ (TKD_BJE)
213
0
NIKA FILKOVIĆ (SLATINA)
K028
179
0
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
45
0
MILA BARIŠIĆ (NA)
K029
213
0
NIKA FILKOVIĆ (SLATINA)
179
0
REA KONJEVIĆ (TKD_BJE)
Medalists
1. NIKA FILKOVIĆ, Slatina
2. REA KONJEVIĆ, Bjelovar
3. IVA BEDNAIĆ, Bjelovar
3. MILA BARIŠIĆ, Taekwondo klub Našice
Kick (ženski) - 2008, 2009-3 (2008, 2009)
K030
36
0
LANA MEHKEK DORIĆ (BORIK)
211
0
NIKA ŠEBIJANIĆ (SLATINA)
K031
210
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (SLATINA)
265
0
LARA PERHAT (MAKSMR)
K032
138
0
IVONA FERENAC (OZALJ)
209
0
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
226
LEA RADOŠ (MAKSMR)
K033
193
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
227
0
MARA BLAŠKOVIĆ (MAKSMR)
37
DOROTEJA IVANČAN (BORIK)
K034
40
0
PETRA MOHILA (NA)
212
0
UMA MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
228
JANA JURI (MAKSMR)
K035
211
0
NIKA ŠEBIJANIĆ (SLATINA)
210
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (SLATINA)
K036
209
0
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
226
0
LEA RADOŠ (MAKSMR)
K037
193
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
37
0
DOROTEJA IVANČAN (BORIK)
K038
212
0
UMA MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
228
0
JANA JURI (MAKSMR)
K039
210
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (SLATINA)
209
0
ANA BLJAKAJ (SLATINA)
K040
193
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
212
0
UMA MILAŠČEVIĆ (SLATINA)
K041
210
0
ANJA RADULOVIĆ (SLATINA)
193
0
EVA GAL (SLATINA)
Medalists
1. EVA GAL, Slatina
2. ANJA RADULOVIĆ, Slatina
3. UMA MILAŠČEVIĆ, Slatina
3. ANA BLJAKAJ, Slatina
Kick (ženski) - 2010, 2011-4 (2010, 2011)
K042
257
0
STEFANI OSKOMIĆ (SLATINA)
229
0
LARA SRUK (MAKSMR)
171
NARIA LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
135
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
222
KLARA ČADEŽ (MAKSMR)
K043
224
0
LOLA AFGAN (MAKSMR)
117
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
220
BRUNA ŠEBIJANIĆ (SLATINA)
225
LOTA ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
223
DINA KOVAČ ŽIDOV (MAKSMR)
K044
229
0
LARA SRUK (MAKSMR)
171
0
NARIA LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
K045
135
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
222
0
KLARA ČADEŽ (MAKSMR)
K046
117
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
220
0
BRUNA ŠEBIJANIĆ (SLATINA)
K047
225
0
LOTA ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
223
0
DINA KOVAČ ŽIDOV (MAKSMR)
K048
171
0
NARIA LJUBIĆ (FENVUK)
135
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
K049
117
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
225
0
LOTA ŠALOMON (MAKSMR)
K050
135
0
ANA HORVATIĆ (OZALJ)
117
0
STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ (TKTRNJE)
Medalists
1. ANA HORVATIĆ, Ozalj
2. STELA DELIŠIMUNOVIĆ, TK TRNJE
3. NARIA LJUBIĆ, FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
3. LOTA ŠALOMON, MAKSIMIR