Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
2. Picok kup - 15 godina TKD Borik
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Ml. kadeti, Kadeti, Juniori, Seniori
Mala olimpijada
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MARTIN MATAK
Omega
MKAD-M-39
3
3
28
0
19
2.
DOMINIK DEDIĆ
Čigra
MKAD-M-43
3
3
17
0
9
3.
DAVOR MLINAC
Omega
MKAD-M-33
2
2
20
0
19
4.
LUKA ĆUSAK
JAKOVLJE
MKAD-M+51
2
2
16
0
14
5.
DOMAGOJ PUNČEC
Omega
MKAD-M-36
2
2
16
0
10
6.
MIHAEL TUKIĆ
MAKSIMIR
MKAD-M-30
2
2
14
0
9
7.
LUKA MATUNCI
Activ
MKAD-M-47
1
1
6
0
5
8.
ADRIAN KOVAČIĆ
Omega
MKAD-M-51
1
1
4
0
3
9.
LUKA RUPČIĆ
MAKSIMIR
MKAD-M-43
2
1
21
0
8
10.
SVEN KOLEVSKI
Jastreb
MKAD-M-30
2
1
15
0
6
11.
FRANO KUSIĆ
Tigar Zagreb
MKAD-M-36
2
1
14
0
4
12.
MARIN PROTULIPAC
Activ
MKAD-M-39
2
1
7
0
2
13.
LUKA ŽLENDER
Bjelovar
MKAD-M-39
2
1
8
0
-5
14.
MARCEL DASOVIĆ
Ozalj
MKAD-M-33
2
1
8
0
-5
15.
SAMUEL JURKIĆ
Casper
MKAD-M-30
1
0
4
0
-2
16.
VITO IVŠIĆ
Activ
MKAD-M-43
1
0
1
0
-2
17.
MAURO MARTINAC
Jastreb
MKAD-M-39
1
0
5
0
-3
18.
VITO BRESTOVEC
Sutla Šenkovec
MKAD-M-51
1
0
1
0
-3
19.
KARLO KUŠNJAČIĆ
Jastreb
MKAD-M-43
1
0
0
0
-3
20.
LUKA PROTULIPAC
Activ
MKAD-M-36
1
0
3
0
-4
21.
LUKA PAVLIĆ
Taekwondo klub Našice
MKAD-M-39
1
0
1
0
-4
22.
KRISTIJAN HARAMUSTEK
Tigar Zagreb
MKAD-M-47
1
0
1
0
-5
23.
NOA KOLJĐERAJ
Taekwondo klub Našice
MKAD-M+51
1
0
1
0
-6
24.
LOVRO NOVOSEL
FENIKS-VUKOMEREC
MKAD-M-33
1
0
1
0
-7
25.
LUKA POSAVEC
Jastreb
MKAD-M-33
1
0
1
0
-7
26.
IVAN DANANIĆ
ZELINGRAD
MKAD-M+51
1
0
1
0
-8
27.
ANTONIO KALMAN
Taekwondo klub Našice
MKAD-M-39
1
0
0
0
-9
28.
MARKO KLJAJIĆ
Omega
MKAD-M-36
1
0
1
0
-10
29.
LUKAS LAZIĆ
Activ
MKAD-M-43
1
0
2
0
-12
30.
PAVAO SOVIĆ
MAKSIMIR
MKAD-M-30
1
0
1
0
-13
Mlađe kadetkinje
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
ENA DASKIJEVIĆ
Omega
MKAD-Ž-36
2
2
22
0
16
2.
MARIS METER
Jastreb
MKAD-Ž-39
2
2
13
0
10
3.
SARA PUNČEC
Omega
MKAD-Ž-43
2
2
12
0
10
4.
EMA BUGARINOVIĆ
Omega
MKAD-Ž-30
2
2
17
0
7
5.
LUCIJA JELIC
Pantera
MKAD-Ž-33
1
1
14
0
13
6.
KAROLINA KIŠ
Omega
MKAD-Ž-47
1
1
9
0
6
7.
NELA LASAN
MAKSIMIR
MKAD-Ž-39
2
1
16
0
5
8.
KATJA MARIĆ
Bjelovar
MKAD-Ž-43
2
1
11
0
1
9.
LARA HAJDUKOVIĆ
Omega
MKAD-Ž-36
2
1
2
0
-12
10.
NIKA LAZIĆ
MAKSIMIR
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
0
0
0
11.
ELLA KASUMOVIĆ
Bjelovar
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
2
0
-2
12.
TARA TUČEK
Activ
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
3
0
-3
13.
LANA HUMIĆ
Activ
MKAD-Ž-39
1
0
1
0
-3
14.
LORENA PIA ČAVLINA
MAKSIMIR
MKAD-Ž-30
1
0
7
0
-4
15.
ANA REZAR
Casper
MKAD-Ž-36
1
0
4
0
-4
16.
DOROTEA DANANIĆ
ZELINGRAD
MKAD-Ž-47
1
0
3
0
-6
17.
MARTA GLOBAN
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
MKAD-Ž-43
1
0
2
0
-9
18.
LAURA HORVATIN
ZELINGRAD
MKAD-Ž-39
1
0
2
0
-12
19.
LORENA KISELA
Omega
MKAD-Ž-33
1
0
1
0
-13
Kadeti A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
MATEO VUKŠIĆ
Jastreb
KAD-A-M-45
2
2
19
0
7
2.
VITO JELIC
Pantera
KAD-A-M-41
2
2
6
0
5
3.
KARLO PELENGIĆ
Omega
KAD-A-M-61
1
1
9
0
3
4.
NIKO MORIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KAD-A-M-49
1
1
8
0
1
5.
ANTE RONCEVIC
Pantera
KAD-A-M-57
1
1
1
0
1
6.
VITO MILANOVIĆ
Jastreb
KAD-A-M-41
2
1
16
0
9
7.
ANDRIJA MAČEK
Jastreb
KAD-A-M-49
1
0
7
0
-1
8.
EMANUEL PALIKUĆA
Tigar Zagreb
KAD-A-M-41
1
0
1
0
-1
9.
DOMINIK ŠAVORIĆ
Jastreb
KAD-A-M-57
1
0
0
0
-1
10.
DAMJAN JELOVEČKI - ĐOKIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KAD-A-M-45
1
0
10
0
-2
11.
IVAN MORIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KAD-A-M-61
1
0
6
0
-3
12.
DORIJAN IVANČAN
Taekwondo klub ''Borik'' Đurđevac
KAD-A-M-45
1
0
2
0
-5
13.
MARTIN GREGURIĆ
Omega
KAD-A-M-41
1
0
3
0
-13
Kadetkinje A
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DORA PERIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KAD-A-Ž+59
2
2
18
0
16
2.
NIKA TUMBRI
Tigar Zagreb
KAD-A-Ž-47
2
2
13
0
11
3.
LANA MALOGORSKI
Omega
KAD-A-Ž-47
2
1
17
0
2
4.
BLERINA HYKOLLI
MAKSIMIR
KAD-A-Ž+59
1
0
1
0
-2
5.
PATRICIJA MARKESINA
Omega
KAD-A-Ž-47
1
0
0
0
-3
6.
VERONIKA SOVIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KAD-A-Ž-47
1
0
5
0
-10
7.
TAMARA VRKIĆ
Jastreb
KAD-A-Ž+59
1
0
1
0
-14
Kadeti B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DOMINIK PAVEŠIĆ
Bjelovar
KAD-B-M-65
1
1
14
0
14
2.
DAVID FERKO
Ozalj
KAD-B-M-49
1
1
8
0
4
3.
IVAN MORIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KAD-B-M+65
1
1
2
0
1
4.
LEON BOŽO ŠKRAVAN
MAKSIMIR
KAD-B-M+65
1
0
1
0
-1
5.
IVAN DRGALIĆ
Taekwondo klub Našice
KAD-B-M-49
1
0
4
0
-4
6.
DOMINIK DAKIĆ
Taekwondo klub Našice
KAD-B-M-65
1
0
0
0
-14
Kadetkinje B
Full name
Club
Category
Fght.
Win
Sco
TKO
Diff
1.
DORA MAČVANIN
Casper
KAD-B-Ž-51
2
2
35
0
33
2.
CARMEN HEINRICH
Jastreb
KAD-B-Ž-41
2
2
17
0
11
3.
MIRNA JAVOROVIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KAD-B-Ž+59
1
1
15
0
13
4.
SARA LAKTAŠ
Bjelovar
KAD-B-Ž-37
1
1
13
0
12
5.
ELENA ČURIĆ
ZELINGRAD
KAD-B-Ž-55
1
1
0
0
0
6.
ANA NAKIĆ
MAKSIMIR
KAD-B-Ž-55
1
0
0
0
0
7.
CARLA KROŠL
Activ
KAD-B-Ž-41
1
0
2
0
-4
8.
MARTA BEBEK
TK TRNJE
KAD-B-Ž-41
1
0
4
0
-7
9.
JELENA ŽERJAVIĆ
Sutla Šenkovec
KAD-B-Ž-51
1
0
2
0
-9
10.
MATEA MAGDALENIĆ
JAKOVLJE
KAD-B-Ž-37
1
0
1
0
-12
11.
GABRIJELA DANANIĆ
ZELINGRAD
KAD-B-Ž+59
1
0
2
0
-13
12.
PETRA ŠUŠNJAK
ZELINGRAD
KAD-B-Ž-51
1
0
0
0
-24