Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
OLIMPIC SCC Open 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Vrtićanci A
Vrtićanke A
Vrtićanci B
Vrtićanke B
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti A
Kadetkinje A
Kadeti B
Kadetkinje B
Juniori
Juniorke
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti A -30
Mlađi kadeti A -33
Mlađi kadeti A -36
Mlađi kadeti A -39
Mlađi kadeti A +51
Mlađi kadeti A -30
2026
164
MUHAMED HUREM (TKDOLC)
94
AMMAR VRANEŠIĆ (TKDNGS)
Mlađi kadeti A -33
2005
155
0
ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ (TKDOLC)
5
0
ELDIN HALVADŽIJA (HADZIC)
87
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
2032
5
2
ELDIN HALVADŽIJA (HADZIC)
87
14
HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. HAMZA BAHTANOVIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. ELDIN HALVADŽIJA, Centar Hadžići
3. ESED AHMETHODŽIĆ, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti A -36
2006
172
0
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
96
0
TARIK AVDAGIĆ (TKDNGS)
2007
55
0
AHMED HADŽIMURATI (TKDNGS)
75
0
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
2033
172
4
GAO SAMED YUAN YANG (TKDOLC)
75
10
BENJAMIN HUSIĆ (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. BENJAMIN HUSIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. GAO SAMED YUAN YANG, Olimpic Sarajevo
3. AHMED HADŽIMURATI, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. TARIK AVDAGIĆ, Novi Grad Sarajevo
Mlađi kadeti A -39
2008
4
0
DINKO KESIĆ (HADZIC)
239
0
EMIR KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
2009
97
0
TARIK KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
183
0
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
2034
239
2
EMIR KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
183
8
MUHAMED ĐONKO (TKDNGS)
Medalists
1. MUHAMED ĐONKO, Novi Grad Sarajevo
2. EMIR KUNOVAC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. TARIK KUNOVAC, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. DINKO KESIĆ, Centar Hadžići
Mlađi kadeti A +51
2001
226
8
EMIN MUFTIĆ (TKDSA)
124
2
NIJAZ KUNOVAC (TKDNGS)
36
ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
213
NAMIK KURIĆ (TKDSA)
86
MEHMED KUBAT (TKDNGS)
2018
226
0
EMIN MUFTIĆ (TKDSA)
36
0
ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
2019
213
0
NAMIK KURIĆ (TKDSA)
86
0
MEHMED KUBAT (TKDNGS)
2040
36
1
ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ (BUGOJNO)
213
13
NAMIK KURIĆ (TKDSA)
Medalists
1. NAMIK KURIĆ, TKD SARAJEVO
2. ARMIN LONČAREVIĆ, BUGOJNO
3. MEHMED KUBAT, Novi Grad Sarajevo
3. EMIN MUFTIĆ, TKD SARAJEVO