Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
Taekwondo Prvenstvo Karlovačke Županije 2016
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
FIGHTS
POOMSAE
AGE GROUPS
Mlađi kadeti
Mlađe kadetkinje
Kadeti
Limači A
Limačice A
Kadetkinje
Limači B
Limačice B
Juniori
Juniorke
Seniori
Seniorke
Kick (muški)
Kick (ženski)
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
Mlađi kadeti -27
Mlađi kadeti -30
Mlađi kadeti -33
Mlađi kadeti -36
Mlađi kadeti -39
Mlađi kadeti -47
Mlađi kadeti -51
Mlađi kadeti -27
MK003
111
2
ALESANDRO VALENTIĆ (TKD KAR)
131
18
TONI ČAĐAVČAN (TKD KAR)
142
IVAN HADUŠEK (TKD KAR)
MK020
131
8
TONI ČAĐAVČAN (TKD KAR)
142
18
IVAN HADUŠEK (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. IVAN HADUŠEK, Karlovac
2. TONI ČAĐAVČAN, Karlovac
3. ALESANDRO VALENTIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti -30
MK004
155
1
ANTONIO ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
139
16
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
182
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
MK021
139
11
ANDREJ TUŠKAN (TKD KAR)
182
14
MARCEL DASOVIĆ (OZALJ)
Medalists
1. MARCEL DASOVIĆ, Ozalj
2. ANDREJ TUŠKAN, Karlovac
3. ANTONIO ŠNAJDER, Ogulin
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti -33
MK005
165
2
LUKA VUKUŠIĆ (OGULIN)
81
3
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
MK006
167
10
RADE VUKELIĆ (OGULIN)
132
9
MATEJ ARBAŠ (TKD KAR)
MK022
81
19
SVEN ANIĆ (TKD PRA)
167
0
RADE VUKELIĆ (OGULIN)
Medalists
1. SVEN ANIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
2. RADE VUKELIĆ, Ogulin
3. LUKA VUKUŠIĆ, Ogulin
3. MATEJ ARBAŠ, Karlovac
Mlađi kadeti -36
MK001
163
5
JOSIP ŠNAJDER (OGULIN)
177
6
DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
100
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
161
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
175
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
MK013
177
2
DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
100
1
IVANO BELAVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
MK014
161
2
IVAN LUKETIĆ (OGULIN)
175
4
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
MK028
177
3
DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ (TKD KAR)
175
15
MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MAKS RAKOČEVIĆ, Karlovac
2. DOROTEJ VUKŠIĆ, Karlovac
3. IVAN LUKETIĆ, Ogulin
3. IVANO BELAVIĆ, DUGA RESA
Mlađi kadeti -39
MK017
123
15
ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ (TKD KAR)
121
2
DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. ĐORĐE BUNČIĆ, Karlovac
2. DORIJAN BARUKČIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti -47
MK018
159
4
FILIP FRANJKOVIĆ (OGULIN)
112
2
BORNA VIDOVIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. FILIP FRANJKOVIĆ, Ogulin
2. BORNA VIDOVIĆ, Karlovac
3. ----
3. ----
Mlađi kadeti -51
MK007
76
0
FRANJO ŠPIŠIĆ (TKD PRA)
156
0
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
133
LUKA BENCETIĆ (TKD KAR)
MK023
156
3
CARLOS GRBA (OGULIN)
133
0
LUKA BENCETIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. CARLOS GRBA, Ogulin
2. LUKA BENCETIĆ, Karlovac
3. FRANJO ŠPIŠIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----