Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
X. Memorijalni taekwondo turnir Josip Jović
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
DISCIPLINE
Y. cadets, Cadets, Juniors
Kick
All
DISPLAY TYPE
Individual results
Per report groups
Per club
All
Mlađi kadeti, Mlađe kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Marjan
78
1.
56
1.
134
7
6
8
1.
2.
Gusar
14
2.
20
2.
34
2
1
2
2.
3.
Monter
11
6.
13
6.
24
1
2
1
3.
4.
Imotski
13
3.
11
8.
24
0
2
6
4.
5.
KOCUNAR
0
19.
19
3.
19
2
0
0
5.
6.
JURAJ DALMATINAC
0
19.
19
3.
19
1
1
1
6.
7.
TK Zadar
3
13.
15
5.
18
1
0
2
7.
8.
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
6
9.
11
8.
17
1
1
0
8.
9.
St-kwan
13
3.
2
13.
15
1
0
2
9.
10.
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
0
19.
13
6.
13
1
1
0
10.
11.
Forteca Korčula
13
3.
0
14.
13
0
2
1
11.
12.
HTKD HVOJNICA
11
6.
0
14.
11
1
0
0
12.
13.
Karlovac
10
8.
0
14.
10
1
0
0
13.
14.
neryo
4
12.
3
12.
7
0
1
2
14.
15.
Koryo Tomislavgrad
0
19.
7
10.
7
0
0
3
15.
16.
TKD-SALONA
2
14.
4
11.
6
0
1
1
16.
17.
DONAT
6
9.
0
14.
6
0
1
0
17.
18.
Lekenik
6
9.
0
14.
6
0
0
3
18.
19.
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
2
14.
0
14.
2
0
0
1
19.
20.
GACKA
1
16.
0
14.
1
0
0
1
20.
21.
Magone Livno
1
16.
0
14.
1
0
0
0
21.
22.
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
1
16.
0
14.
1
0
0
0
21.
23.
Cro Star - Mostar
0
19.
0
14.
0
0
0
0
23.
Kadeti, Kadetkinje
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Marjan
47
1.
71
1.
118
7
7
8
1.
2.
Forteca Korčula
18
4.
5
8.
23
1
2
2
2.
3.
Gusar
22
2.
1
12.
23
1
2
2
2.
4.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
10
6.
10
6.
20
2
0
0
4.
5.
Imotski
5
9.
15
2.
20
1
2
3
5.
6.
Monter
19
3.
0
14.
19
1
1
2
6.
7.
TK Zadar
6
8.
11
5.
17
1
1
2
7.
8.
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
16
5.
0
14.
16
1
0
2
8.
9.
Koryo Tomislavgrad
0
17.
14
3.
14
1
1
0
9.
10.
Scardona Combat
0
17.
12
4.
12
1
0
1
10.
11.
HTKD HVOJNICA
10
6.
0
14.
10
1
0
0
11.
12.
JURAJ DALMATINAC
0
17.
9
7.
9
1
0
0
12.
13.
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
5
9.
2
10.
7
0
1
2
13.
14.
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
3
11.
1
12.
4
0
1
1
14.
15.
Cro Star - Mostar
3
11.
0
14.
3
0
1
0
15.
16.
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
3
11.
0
14.
3
0
0
1
16.
17.
neryo
0
17.
3
9.
3
0
0
1
16.
18.
Galeb - Split
2
14.
0
14.
2
0
0
2
18.
19.
DONAT
0
17.
2
10.
2
0
0
1
19.
20.
KOCUNAR
2
14.
0
14.
2
0
0
1
19.
21.
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
2
14.
0
14.
2
0
0
1
19.
22.
St-kwan
0
17.
0
14.
0
0
0
0
22.
Juniori, Juniorke
Club
MalePnt
MaleRank
FemalePnt
FemaleRank
TotalPnt
1st places
2nd places
3th places
TotalRank
1.
Marjan
28
1.
37
1.
65
4
6
5
1.
2.
POSKOK - POSUŠJE
12
4.
21
2.
33
3
2
2
2.
3.
PLOVANIJA-ZADAR
27
2.
0
11.
27
2
1
2
3.
4.
TK Zadar
13
3.
12
4.
25
2
1
2
4.
5.
Imotski
3
12.
14
3.
17
1
1
3
5.
6.
Karlovac
10
5.
3
9.
13
0
3
1
6.
7.
Gusar
0
17.
11
5.
11
1
0
1
7.
8.
Cro Star - Mostar
9
7.
1
10.
10
1
0
1
8.
9.
TKD-KBK-MARIBOR
10
5.
0
11.
10
1
0
0
9.
10.
TKD "ČAPLJINA"
9
7.
0
11.
9
1
0
1
10.
11.
Magone Livno
9
7.
0
11.
9
1
0
0
11.
12.
GACKA
0
17.
9
6.
9
1
0
0
11.
13.
SOLARIS ŠIBENIK
4
10.
4
7.
8
0
1
2
13.
14.
Monter
2
14.
4
7.
6
0
1
2
14.
15.
Scardona Combat
4
10.
0
11.
4
0
1
0
15.
16.
neryo
3
12.
0
11.
3
0
1
0
16.
17.
"BUŠKO BLATO" Kazaginac
1
15.
0
11.
1
0
0
1
17.
18.
Galeb - Split
1
15.
0
11.
1
0
0
1
17.
19.
DONAT
0
17.
0
11.
0
0
0
0
19.
20.
KOCUNAR
0
17.
0
11.
0
0
0
0
19.
21.
Koryo Tomislavgrad
0
17.
0
11.
0
0
0
0
19.
22.
Lekenik
0
17.
0
11.
0
0
0
0
19.