Upcoming
Finished
Login
Help
GEAR
STATS
Statistics
From now you can access and see statistic data about competitors, clubs and tournaments as well as ranking of competitors and tournament.
Selected tournament:
10. Sveti Nikola TKD turnir za kadete
About tournament
Documents
Applications
Competitor list
Brackets
Results
Statistics
Per category
Per area
Per club
Per fight number
CLUB
Cro Star - Mostar
Čigra
DUGA RESA
GACKA
JAKOVLJE
Jastreb
Karlovac
Lovinac
Ogulin
Ozalj
Pantera
Plitvice
TK Prana Karlovac
WEIGHT CATEGORIES / YEARS
MLAĐI KADETI -39
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -33
KADETI -41
KADETI -45
KADETI -53
KADETKINJE -41
KADETKINJE -55
KADETKINJE -59
MLAĐI KADETI -39
67
1
DOMINIK PUŠEK (JAKOVLJ)
156
13
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
39
1
DARIO KRISTIĆ (PLTVICE)
217
5
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKD KAR)
156
4
MATEO ZORKO (JASTREB)
217
4
ANDREJ LEKIĆ (TKD KAR)
Medalists
1. MATEO ZORKO, Jastreb
2. ANDREJ LEKIĆ, Karlovac
3. DOMINIK PUŠEK, JAKOVLJE
3. DARIO KRISTIĆ, Plitvice
MLAĐE KADETKINJE -33
5
VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK (PANTERA)
60
4
ENA VEVEREC (JAKOVLJ)
118
5
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
37
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
3
9
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
196
1
ANA-MARIJA KRAKIĆ (OZALJ)
5
8
VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK (PANTERA)
118
2
LUCIJA POLOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
37
13
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
3
1
LAURA VIDEK (PANTERA)
5
5
VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK (PANTERA)
37
7
NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. NIKOLINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
2. VIKTORIJA BESEDNIK, Pantera
3. LAURA VIDEK, Pantera
3. LUCIJA POLOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
KADETI -41
13
5
DAVID MARUŠIĆ (CROSTAR)
41
6
MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. MARIO MARIJANOVIĆ, Plitvice
2. DAVID MARUŠIĆ, Cro Star - Mostar
3. ----
3. ----
KADETI -45
121
5
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
170
1
PAVLE ŠIMEK (JAKOVLJ)
114
7
DOMINIK FUDURIĆ (TKDDRHR)
40
3
ANTO HRGOTA (PLTVICE)
121
10
MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ (TKDDRHR)
114
2
DOMINIK FUDURIĆ (TKDDRHR)
Medalists
1. MATIJA BRCKOVIĆ, DUGA RESA
2. DOMINIK FUDURIĆ, DUGA RESA
3. PAVLE ŠIMEK, JAKOVLJE
3. ANTO HRGOTA, Plitvice
KADETI -53
202
ANTONIO JELENČIĆ (OZALJ)
38
16
SILVIO MESIĆ (PLTVICE)
212
0
DAVID RAKUŠA (TKD PRA)
202
2
ANTONIO JELENČIĆ (OZALJ)
38
5
SILVIO MESIĆ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. SILVIO MESIĆ, Plitvice
2. ANTONIO JELENČIĆ, Ozalj
3. DAVID RAKUŠA, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
KADETKINJE -41
126
19
TANJA BOSILJEVAC (TKDDRHR)
220
6
MARTA ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ (TKD KAR)
128
8
MARINA ŠPEHAR (PLTVICE)
192
5
EMA VRENKO (ČIGRA)
126
8
TANJA BOSILJEVAC (TKDDRHR)
128
5
MARINA ŠPEHAR (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. TANJA BOSILJEVAC, DUGA RESA
2. MARINA ŠPEHAR, Plitvice
3. MARTA ŠAVOR RADIČEVIĆ, Karlovac
3. EMA VRENKO, Čigra
KADETKINJE -55
178
JELKA KRISTIĆ (PLTVICE)
179
9
IVANA CVITKOVIĆ (GACKA)
205
6
HELENA KRISTOVIĆ (TKD PRA)
178
22
JELKA KRISTIĆ (PLTVICE)
179
20
IVANA CVITKOVIĆ (GACKA)
Medalists
1. JELKA KRISTIĆ, Plitvice
2. IVANA CVITKOVIĆ, GACKA
3. HELENA KRISTOVIĆ, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----
KADETKINJE -59
59
LANA GRGURIĆ (OGULIN)
36
24
MARTINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
204
0
ANA KLOBUČAR (TKD PRA)
59
0
LANA GRGURIĆ (OGULIN)
36
13
MARTINA KARAKAŠ (PLTVICE)
Medalists
1. MARTINA KARAKAŠ, Plitvice
2. LANA GRGURIĆ, Ogulin
3. ANA KLOBUČAR, TK Prana Karlovac
3. ----